Stafford Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  October 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
19613   Sun Oct 6 9:00 am W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS 4:1 W9603 STAF Revolution 96G Blue HS Arundel HS Front Field HSD2
10618   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0320 GSC Premier Red 03 -- W0342 STAF Revolution 03G Blue Bryant Alt HS Turf W10DG
10119   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0411 SMU Storm -- W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W09DH
14420   Sun Oct 6 11:30 am W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue 3:1 W2092 DAA EXTREME Duff Green Park #2 W13D3
13719   Sun Oct 6 3:00 pm W0138 MCLN Freedom Green 10:1 W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue Linway Terrace Park Field B W12DL
17325   Sun Oct 6 11:00 am W9782 STAF Revolution 97G Blue 2:2 W9799 WIN Winchester United Orange 97G Smith Lake Park #1 W16D4
15924   Sun Oct 6 1:00 pm W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue 0:1 W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 Smith Lake Park #1 W14D3
12225   Sun Oct 6 4:00 pm W0244 STAF Revolution 02G Blue -- W0286A PWSI Courage 02 White Smith Lake Park #2A Small W11DX
17819   Sun Oct 6 4:00 pm W9663 CSA Spirit 4:2 W9665 STAF Revolution 96G White The Calverton School Turf (Full Sided) W17D3
19630   Sat Oct 19 2:00 pm W9603 STAF Revolution 96G Blue HS 3:1 W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS Duff Green Park #2 HSD2
19616   Sun Oct 20 11:00 am W9634 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '96 2:2 W9603 STAF Revolution 96G Blue HS FASA Park Field Complex Field #8 HSD2
17823   Sun Oct 20 1:00 pm W9686 LMVS Patriots Red 2:1 W9665 STAF Revolution 96G White Franconia Park #4 W17D3
17329   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W9782 STAF Revolution 97G Blue 0:0 W9732 MCLN Extreme White Smith Lake Park #1 W16D4
10122   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue -- W0436 WSC CASA 04 Smith Lake Park #2A Small W09DH
13722   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue 1:6 W01110 VIST WBSC Strikers 01G Blue Smith Lake Park #2B Small W12DL
14422   Sun Oct 20 11:00 am W2051 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Blue 2:0 W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue Valley View #4 W13D3
15929   Sun Oct 20 10:00 am W9968 TSC Cruzeiro 1:1 W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue Western Regional Park #7 W14D3
17803   Sat Oct 26 12:00 pm W9665 STAF Revolution 96G White 4:1 W9664 ASA Magic Elite Duff Green Park #2 W17D3
14427   Sun Oct 27 2:30 pm W2025 FSC United Red 3:0 W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue Cedar Lane (Howard Co. East Area) Turf W13D3
17331   Sun Oct 27 9:00 am W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White 2:0 W9782 STAF Revolution 97G Blue Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W16D4
10628   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W0326 NVSC United 03G Blue -- W0342 STAF Revolution 03G Blue Hellwig Park #8A W10DG
19621   Sun Oct 27 5:30 pm W9648 HERN Chaos HS 0:1 W9603 STAF Revolution 96G Blue HS Herndon High School Auxiliary Field HSD2
10126   Sun Oct 27 1:30 pm W0423 ARL FC Arlington Blue -- W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Long Bridge Park #3A W09DH
13726   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W0163 CHAN Diamonds 3:2 W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue Oakton HS 3 W12DL
15932   Sun Oct 27 9:00 am W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue 1:1 W9998 SAC Premier White Smith Lake Park #1 W14D3
12233   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W0244 STAF Revolution 02G Blue -- W0255 ASA Pumas Smith Lake Park #2A Small W11DX

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems