Maryland RUSH Montgomery Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 April 2016 May 2016 June 2016 December 2016
  May 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
13071   Sun May 1 12:00 pm W03103 BSC Bears 0:2 W0343 MRM Dynamite 03G Browns Woods Park field 1 W12D6
16219   Sun May 1 8:00 am W0194 MRM Nero '01G 1:1 W0153 NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W14D6W
16819   Sun May 1 1:30 pm W2093 MRM Rush '00G Sharks 2:1 W2094 SEVP Strikers Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W15D5G
16024   Sun May 1 5:00 pm W01106 MRM Malietoa 01 0:0 W0119 ARL Samba Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W14D4
10949   Sun May 1 11:00 am W0553 MRM Academy Coyotes Gray '05G vs. W0554 REST Blue 05 Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W10DJ
10950   Sun May 1 12:30 pm W0532 MRM Academy Coyotes Black '05G vs. W0555 REST White 05 Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W10DJ
12623   Sun May 1 5:00 pm W0386 MRM Rush MonStars '03G 1:2 W0388 MRM Rush Strikers '03G Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12D4
16622   Sun May 1 11:00 am W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 1:3 W20109 MRM Rush Nero '00G Pizzazz Sidwell Friends Turf W15D3
12243   Sun May 1 11:00 am W0410 CYA '04G Black vs. W0436 MRM Invictus 04G Sully Highlands 1A W11DW
13083   Sat May 7 8:00 am W03100 LAUR ATD Cosmos vs. W0343 MRM Dynamite 03G Fairland Center W12D6
10909 Sat May 7 2:00 pm W0550 FPYC United Blue vs. W0553 MRM Academy Coyotes Gray '05G Lanier MS #1 W10DJ
10910 Sat May 7 3:30 pm W0549 FPYC United Gold vs. W0532 MRM Academy Coyotes Black '05G Lanier MS #1 W10DJ
18318   Sun May 8 11:00 am W9703 SMS Furies vs. W9726 MRM Rush '97G Mayhem Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W18D2
17324   Sun May 8 9:00 am W9923 SMS Surge vs. W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) Chaptico Park Field 2 W16D4
16029   Sun May 8 2:30 pm W0129 SYC United White vs. W01106 MRM Malietoa 01 Hayfield High School Stadium W14D4
10960   Sun May 8 9:00 am W0506 NVSC United 05G Blue vs. W0532 MRM Academy Coyotes Black '05G Hellwig Park #7A W10DJ
10959   Sun May 8 8:00 am W0526 PAC 05 Gold vs. W0553 MRM Academy Coyotes Gray '05G Luther Jackson Middle School #2 W10DJ
12629   Sun May 8 8:00 am W0333 PAC 03 Gold vs. W0386 MRM Rush MonStars '03G Luther Jackson Middle School #3 W12D4
16224   Sun May 8 1:30 pm W0194 MRM Nero '01G vs. W01122 ARL Samba Black Maryland SoccerPlex #14 W14D6W
16628   Sun May 8 12:00 pm W20109 MRM Rush Nero '00G Pizzazz vs. W2090 ARL Comets Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W15D3
15927   Sun May 8 4:00 pm W0191 MRM Fury vs. W0167 MSC Blaze Green Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W14D3
13077   Sun May 8 2:00 pm W0343 MRM Dynamite 03G vs. W0319 ALEX United White Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12D6
12257   Sun May 8 11:00 am W0436 MRM Invictus 04G vs. W0411 SMS Storm Premier Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W11DW
18917   Sun May 8 8:00 am W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) vs. W9664 ASA Magic Elite '96 Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W19D1
16833 Sun May 8 10:30 am W2093 MRM Rush '00G Sharks vs. W2058 FFC '00 Red Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W15D5G
17821 Sat May 14 12:30 pm W9885 MRM Rush Nero '98G (aka Magic) vs. W9893 HSC Freedom Fire Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W17D3
13087 Sat May 14 5:00 pm W0343 MRM Dynamite 03G vs. W0391 ALSC Americans Maryland SoccerPlex #3a W12D6
17302   Sat May 14 2:00 pm W99104 EPIC Shock '99/'00 vs. W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) Shepherd University Soccer Complex Field #1 W16D4
18320   Sun May 15 11:00 am W9759 PWSI Classic 97 Girls vs. W9726 MRM Rush '97G Mayhem Chinn Park #1 W18D2
16634   Sun May 15 1:30 pm W2053 FPYC Blue Flame vs. W20109 MRM Rush Nero '00G Pizzazz Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W15D3
17222   Sun May 15 2:30 pm W9903 SYC Storm Orange vs. W9965 MRM Rush Nero '99G (aka Legend) Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W16D3
16824   Sun May 15 1:30 pm W20118 VYS Freedom White vs. W2093 MRM Rush '00G Sharks Marshall High School Field #2 W15D5G
16225   Sun May 15 9:00 am W0194 MRM Nero '01G vs. W0126 ALEX Pride Red Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W14D6W
16032   Sun May 15 1:30 pm W01106 MRM Malietoa 01 vs. W0108 DSC Alliance Eagles Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W14D4
17828   Sun May 15 8:00 am W9885 MRM Rush Nero '98G (aka Magic) vs. W9872 TAFC 98 Freedom Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W17D3
12267   Sun May 15 8:00 am W0436 MRM Invictus 04G vs. W0461 PWSI Courage 04 White Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W11DW
10964   Sun May 15 1:00 pm W0532 MRM Academy Coyotes Black '05G vs. W0509 BAC Burn Maryland SoccerPlex #7b W10DJ
10963   Sun May 15 2:30 pm W0553 MRM Academy Coyotes Gray '05G vs. W0525 A3 Blues Maryland SoccerPlex #7b W10DJ
18921   Sun May 15 8:00 am W9699 ASA Arundel Blast '97 HS vs. W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) Meade HS Field C W19D1
15932   Sun May 15 11:00 am W0134 TSC Dinamitas vs. W0191 MRM Fury Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf) W14D3
12632   Sun May 15 2:00 pm W0393 CUGI RES Roma 03 vs. W0388 MRM Rush Strikers '03G Stratton Woods W12D4
18913   Sat May 21 10:00 am W9688 HSC Freedom Fireballs HS vs. W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) Hagerstown SC Complex #3 W19D1
12603 Sat May 21 11:00 am W0394 LFC Spirit vs. W0386 MRM Rush MonStars '03G Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F. C. Complex #1 W12D4
10975   Sun May 22 12:30 pm W0518 FCSC United 05 Black vs. W0553 MRM Academy Coyotes Gray '05G Athey Fields Country Chevrolet #1 W10DJ
16229   Sun May 22 4:40 pm W01122 ARL Samba Black vs. W0194 MRM Nero '01G Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W14D6W
16040 Sun May 22 2:00 pm W01117 VIST Freedom FC vs. W01106 MRM Malietoa 01 Highland School Highland Turf W14D4
16829   Sun May 22 1:30 pm W2037 BAC Aftershock vs. W2093 MRM Rush '00G Sharks Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W15D5G
16638   Sun May 22 8:00 am W20109 MRM Rush Nero '00G Pizzazz vs. W2035 ARL Comets White Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W15D3
17224   Sun May 22 12:00 pm W9965 MRM Rush Nero '99G (aka Legend) vs. W9938 DSC Sparks Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W16D3
12637   Sun May 22 9:00 am W0388 MRM Rush Strikers '03G vs. W0398 CYA '03 Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12D4
12277   Sun May 22 10:30 am W0436 MRM Invictus 04G vs. W0406 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Select Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W11DW
18313 Sun May 22 1:00 pm W9726 MRM Rush '97G Mayhem vs. W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 Maryland SoccerPlex #9 W18D2
18902   Sun May 22 2:30 pm W9664 ASA Magic Elite '96 vs. W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) Meade HS Field B W19D1
17329   Sun May 22 1:30 pm W99100 ASA United '99 vs. W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) Meade HS Field C W16D4
15939   Sun May 22 6:00 pm W0130 VYS Pride Black vs. W0191 MRM Fury Oakton HS Stadium W14D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems