Maryland RUSH Montgomery Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014 December 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16113   Sat May 3 9:00 am W9941 LOUD 99G Black 1:4 W9965 MRM Rush Nero '99G (aka Legend) Byrnes Ridge #5 W14D5
19611   Sat May 3 5:00 pm W9455 MRM Rush Eagles HS 0:1 W9449 SAC Premier Blue HS Maryland SoccerPlex #18 HSD2
16835   Sat May 3 1:30 pm W9849 MRM Rush Azul '98G 0:1 W9833 LOUD 98G Black Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W15D5G
17531   Sat May 3 11:00 am W9752 MRM Rush Nero 97G (aka Whirlwind) 1:2 W9710 NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 White Maryland SoccerPlex #9 W16D5W
17902   Sat May 3 4:00 pm W9636 MCLN Force White 2:1 W9647 MRM Rush Nero '96G (aka Angels) Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W17D4
17914   Sun May 4 12:00 pm W9647 MRM Rush Nero '96G (aka Angels) 0:2 W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting Maryland SoccerPlex #12 W17D4
19621   Sun May 4 12:30 pm W9455 MRM Rush Eagles HS 1:2 W9648 HERN Chaos HS Maryland SoccerPlex #15 HSD2
12625   Sun May 4 1:00 pm W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) 3:0 W0130 VYS Pride Black Maryland SoccerPlex #19b W12D4
12523   Sun May 4 2:00 pm W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G 1:0 W0139A MCLN Freedom White Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12D3
13083   Sun May 4 3:30 pm W0194 MRM Nero '01G (aka Rage) 2:1 W0121 STER FC White '01 Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12D5E
17223   Sun May 4 10:30 am W9766 MRM Rush Venom 2:1 W9781 BAC Fire & Ice Maryland SoccerPlex #24 W16D3
16625   Sun May 4 2:30 pm W9885 MRM Rush Nero '98G (aka Magic) 1:1 W9843 OLNY United Maryland SoccerPlex #24 W15D3
16129   Sun May 4 6:30 pm W9965 MRM Rush Nero '99G (aka Legend) 3:1 W9914 ARL Chaos White Maryland SoccerPlex #24 W14D5
16210   Sun May 4 6:30 pm W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) 1:0 W9970 SEVP Extreme Maryland SoccerPlex #7 W14PD
16824   Sun May 4 12:00 pm W9896 MRM Rush Cinza '98G (aka Sharks) 0:3 W9849 MRM Rush Azul '98G Maryland SoccerPlex #8 W15D5G
11619   Sun May 4 12:00 pm W0213 CHAN Lightning Red -- W0250 MRM RUSH '02G Oakton HS 60 #2 (lower) W11DJ
16869   Sun May 4 3:00 pm W9841 MCLN 98 Girls White 3:1 W9891 MRM Rush Wei '98G (aka Spirit) Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W15D5W
16523   Sun May 4 1:00 pm W9824 MCLN Spirit Green 1:2 W9822 MRM Rush '98G (aka Flames) Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 W15D2
17493   Sun May 4 2:15 pm W9728 ARL Rowdies Blue 1:4 W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) Washington-Lee HS Stadium W16D5G
16615   Sat May 10 10:30 am W9809 BETH Bethesda Cosmos 2:1 W9885 MRM Rush Nero '98G (aka Magic) Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W15D3
16139   Sat May 10 12:00 pm W9965 MRM Rush Nero '99G (aka Legend) 1:0 W9977 CPSA Culpeper Comets 99G Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W14D5
16135   Sun May 11 2:00 pm W9952 ODFC Hawks 0:0 W9965 MRM Rush Nero '99G (aka Legend) Freedom HS Practice Field W14D5
13086   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W01105 ODFC Cesena Primavera '01 2:3 W0194 MRM Nero '01G (aka Rage) John Champe HS B small W12D5E
12529   Sun May 11 4:30 pm W0189 SEVP Fire 1:1 W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12D3
12629   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) 5:0 W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 Maryland SoccerPlex #10b W12D4
16827   Sun May 11 11:00 am W9849 MRM Rush Azul '98G 1:0 W9880 LMVS Patriots 98 Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W15D5G
16603   Sun May 11 1:00 pm W9885 MRM Rush Nero '98G (aka Magic) 1:0 W9876 SAC United Warriors Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W15D3
17546   Sun May 11 10:00 am W9752 MRM Rush Nero 97G (aka Whirlwind) 2:1 W9759 PWSI Classic Pride 97 Girls Maryland SoccerPlex #14 W16D5W
16527   Sun May 11 5:30 pm W9822 MRM Rush '98G (aka Flames) 1:0 W9856 POT Hotspur Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #14 W15D2
17916   Sun May 11 9:00 am W9647 MRM Rush Nero '96G (aka Angels) 0:1 W9636 MCLN Force White Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W17D4
16872   Sun May 11 11:00 am W9891 MRM Rush Wei '98G (aka Spirit) 5:0 W9861A PAC Sparks Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W15D5W
11622   Sun May 11 2:00 pm W0250 MRM RUSH '02G -- W0265 SEVP Fury Black Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W11DJ
17498   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W9715 CHAN Fusion 0:2 W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) Poplar Tree Park #2 W16D5G
16828   Sun May 11 4:00 pm W9833 LOUD 98G Black 4:0 W9896 MRM Rush Cinza '98G (aka Sharks) Ray Muth Park #1 W15D5G
16229   Sun May 11 10:00 am W9985 FRED FC Frederick '99 Royal 0:2 W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) Rivers Edge Farm #1 W14PD
17226   Sun May 11 3:45 pm W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White 0:1 W9766 MRM Rush Venom Washington-Lee HS Stadium W16D3
19601   Sat May 17 1:00 pm W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS 1:4 W9455 MRM Rush Eagles HS Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field HSD2
12644   Sat May 17 12:30 pm W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) 2:1 W01100 ASA Pride Maryland SoccerPlex #12b W12D4
16105   Sat May 17 6:00 pm W9965 MRM Rush Nero '99G (aka Legend) 1:0 W9994 MUFC 99 White Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W14D5
16504   Sat May 17 11:30 am W9822 MRM Rush '98G (aka Flames) 3:1 W9806 POT Hotspur White Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W15D2
11626   Sun May 18 3:30 pm W0255 ASA Pumas -- W0250 MRM RUSH '02G Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 W11DJ
16876   Sun May 18 12:00 pm W9859 DAA Riptide 1:5 W9891 MRM Rush Wei '98G (aka Spirit) Davidsonville Park Field B W15D5W
12631   Sun May 18 3:00 pm W0133 LOUD 01G Black 1:1 W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) Freedom Park (Loudoun) W12D4
16532   Sun May 18 2:00 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution Red 2:6 W9822 MRM Rush '98G (aka Flames) Hammond Middle School Turf Field W15D2
17550   Sun May 18 10:00 am W9789 REST Cyclones '97 2:0 W9752 MRM Rush Nero 97G (aka Whirlwind) Lake Fairfax #1 W16D5W
17501   Sun May 18 5:00 pm W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) 4:0 W9700 ASA Sharp Shooters Maryland SoccerPlex #14 W16D5G
19632   Sun May 18 9:30 am W9455 MRM Rush Eagles HS 0:0 W9559 ASA Blue Flames HS Maryland SoccerPlex #16 HSD2
17919   Sun May 18 5:00 pm W9647 MRM Rush Nero '96G (aka Angels) 0:1 W9642 NVSC Majestics 96 Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W17D4
12535   Sun May 18 2:00 pm W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G 2:1 W0137 VSA Heat Gold '01 Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12D3
13092   Sun May 18 3:30 pm W0194 MRM Nero '01G (aka Rage) 3:1 W0129 SYC United White Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12D5E
16231   Sun May 18 1:30 pm W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) 1:1 W9989 SYC Storm Red Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W14PD
16633   Sun May 18 1:00 pm W9885 MRM Rush Nero '98G (aka Magic) 1:1 W9860 DAA Thunder Maryland SoccerPlex #9 W15D3
16830   Sun May 18 4:00 pm W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 0:1 W9849 MRM Rush Azul '98G Sidwell Friends Turf W15D5G
17205   Sat May 31 4:30 pm W9724 WALD SC 97 Orange 0:3 W9766 MRM Rush Venom Bryantown Sports Complex #12 W16D3
16652   Sat May 31 3:00 pm W9805 LMVS Patriots 1998 Red 3:4 W9885 MRM Rush Nero '98G (aka Magic) Edison High School Stadium Field W15D3
17489   Sat May 31 2:30 pm W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) 2:3 W9761 FRED FC Frederick '97 Royal Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W16D5G

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems