Maryland RUSH Montgomery Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014 December 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16161   Sat Apr 5 9:00 am W9945 PWSI 99 Girls Black 0:4 W9965 MRM Rush Nero '99G (aka Legend) Chinn Park #1 W14D5
16833   Sat Apr 5 4:00 pm W9851 REST Blaze 1:1 W9896 MRM Rush Cinza '98G (aka Sharks) Lake Newport Park upper W15D5G
16861   Sat Apr 5 2:00 pm W9891 MRM Rush Wei '98G (aka Spirit) 1:0 W9873 CHAN Phoenix Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W15D5W
17254   Sat Apr 5 12:00 pm W9766 MRM Rush Venom 0:1 W9795 VSA Heat White Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W16D3
17483   Sat Apr 5 5:00 pm W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) 1:0 W9732 MCLN 97 Girls White Maryland SoccerPlex #7 W16D5G
12604   Sat Apr 5 4:30 pm W0102 FSC Premier 02 0:1 W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) Oklahoma Road MS Lower W12D4
17928   Sat Apr 5 5:00 pm W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting 1:1 W9647 MRM Rush Nero '96G (aka Angels) Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7 W17D4
11603   Sat Apr 5 10:30 am W0280 SYA Cardinals '02 White -- W0250 MRM RUSH '02G SYA Complex #2 W11DJ
12607   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W0199 ASA Lionesse 0:0 W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) Crownsville Hospital #1 W12D4
16508   Sun Apr 6 4:00 pm W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 1:1 W9822 MRM Rush '98G (aka Flames) Franconia Park #4 W15D2
17904   Sun Apr 6 9:00 am W9642 NVSC Majestics 96 Blue 1:2 W9647 MRM Rush Nero '96G (aka Angels) Hellwig Park #8 W17D4
16857   Sun Apr 6 11:00 am W9813 LOUD 98G White 0:5 W9891 MRM Rush Wei '98G (aka Spirit) Ida Lee Park #1 W15D5W
19607   Sun Apr 6 10:00 am W9455 MRM Rush Eagles HS 0:1 W9553 CYA Hotshots '95 HS Maryland SoccerPlex #13 HSD2
17534   Sun Apr 6 2:30 pm W9752 MRM Rush Nero 97G (aka Whirlwind) 1:4 W9756 GSC Elite 97 Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W16D5W
12509   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G 1:0 W0167 MSC Blaze Green Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12D3
13070   Sun Apr 6 12:30 pm W0194 MRM Nero '01G (aka Rage) 1:3 W0179 FCV ASC Fury Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12D5E
16808   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W9849 MRM Rush Azul '98G 3:0 W9851 REST Blaze Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W15D5G
16805   Sun Apr 6 3:30 pm W9896 MRM Rush Cinza '98G (aka Sharks) 1:2 W9835 NVSC Jr. Majestics 98 Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #9 W15D5G
16186   Sun Apr 6 5:30 pm W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) 2:0 W9987 VSA Heat Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #9 W14PD
11607   Sun Apr 6 10:30 am W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White -- W0250 MRM RUSH '02G Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS2 W11DJ
17208   Sun Apr 6 10:30 am W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 1:2 W9766 MRM Rush Venom Sidwell Friends Turf W16D3
16610   Sun Apr 6 2:00 pm W9820 SYC Freedom 2:0 W9885 MRM Rush Nero '98G (aka Magic) West Springfield HS W15D3
12503   Sat Apr 12 10:30 am W0100 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal 3:1 W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2 W12D3
16170   Sat Apr 12 1:30 pm W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) 1:0 W9903A MCLN Real Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W14PD
17214   Sun Apr 13 10:00 am W9766 MRM Rush Venom 2:4 W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W16D3
12512   Sun Apr 13 12:30 pm W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G 0:5 W01116 BAC Blitz Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12D3
16853   Sat Apr 26 11:00 am W9869 SAC United White 3:0 W9891 MRM Rush Wei '98G (aka Spirit) Covenant Park #4 W15D5W
12614   Sat Apr 26 6:00 pm W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) 3:2 W0175 ASA Xplosion Maryland SoccerPlex #10b W12D4
16190   Sat Apr 26 9:00 am W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) 3:1 W9990 REST Riot 99 Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W14PD
16543   Sat Apr 26 10:30 am W9822 MRM Rush '98G (aka Flames) 1:2 W9852A FCV ASC Lightning Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W15D2
17537   Sat Apr 26 10:00 am W9752 MRM Rush Nero 97G (aka Whirlwind) 0:5 W9784 SAC United Attack Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W16D5W
16815   Sat Apr 26 12:00 pm W9896 MRM Rush Cinza '98G (aka Sharks) 1:1 W9880 LMVS Patriots 98 Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W15D5G
16816   Sat Apr 26 10:30 am W9849 MRM Rush Azul '98G 5:1 W9893 FPYC Jags Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W15D5G
11611   Sat Apr 26 11:00 am W0250 MRM RUSH '02G -- W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White Maryland SoccerPlex #7b W11DJ
19630   Sat Apr 26 6:30 pm W9614 REST Real Force HS 0:4 W9455 MRM Rush Eagles HS South Lakes High School Stadium HSD2
16620   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm W9830 SMS Furies 3:4 W9885 MRM Rush Nero '98G (aka Magic) Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W15D3
16520   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am W9812 PWSI Courage '98 White 0:1 W9822 MRM Rush '98G (aka Flames) Chinn Park #2 W15D2
12517   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W0124 CPSA Comets 01g 1:3 W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G Culpeper Complex #5 W12D3
12618   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm W0109 GSC Elite 01 1:2 W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) Grist Mill Park #4B (U9-12) W12D4
16817   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am W9835 NVSC Jr. Majestics 98 Blue 0:3 W9849 MRM Rush Azul '98G Hellwig Park #8 W15D5G
16208   Sun Apr 27 1:00 pm W9956A WBSC Strikers 99G Blue 0:2 W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) Kincheloe #1 W14PD
16122   Sun Apr 27 3:30 pm W9965 MRM Rush Nero '99G (aka Legend) 1:2 W99101 LFC Blaze Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W14D5
13079   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W0194 MRM Nero '01G (aka Rage) 2:2 W0161 PWSI Courage 01 White Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12D5E
17218   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am W9766 MRM Rush Venom 2:0 W9707 BETH Fusion Maryland SoccerPlex #24 W16D3
17492   Sun Apr 27 12:30 pm W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) 6:0 W9734 SYC Pride Panthers Maryland SoccerPlex #24 W16D5G
17912   Sun Apr 27 6:00 pm W9643 VYS Storm 2:2 W9647 MRM Rush Nero '96G (aka Angels) Oakton HS Stadium W17D4
17539   Sun Apr 27 4:00 pm W9785A LOUD 97G White 0:3 W9752 MRM Rush Nero 97G (aka Whirlwind) Ray Muth Park #1 W16D5W
16818   Sun Apr 27 2:30 pm W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 1:0 W9896 MRM Rush Cinza '98G (aka Sharks) Sidwell Friends Turf W15D5G

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems