Maryland RUSH Montgomery Home Games Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014 December 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16861   Sat Apr 5 2:00 pm W9891 MRM Rush Wei '98G (aka Spirit) 1:0 W9873 CHAN Phoenix Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W15D5W
17254   Sat Apr 5 12:00 pm W9766 MRM Rush Venom 0:1 W9795 VSA Heat White Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W16D3
17483   Sat Apr 5 5:00 pm W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) 1:0 W9732 MCLN 97 Girls White Maryland SoccerPlex #7 W16D5G
19607   Sun Apr 6 10:00 am W9590 MRM Rush Eagles HS 0:1 W9553 CYA Hotshots '95 HS Maryland SoccerPlex #13 HSD2
15810   Sun Apr 6 4:00 pm W9993 MRM Thunder 0:0 W9904 VSA Heat Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W14D2
17534   Sun Apr 6 2:30 pm W9752 MRM Rush Nero 97G (aka Whirlwind) 1:4 W9756 GSC Elite 97 Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W16D5W
12509   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G 1:0 W0167 MSC Blaze Green Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12D3
13070   Sun Apr 6 12:30 pm W0194 MRM Nero '01G (aka Rage) 1:3 W0179 FCV ASC Fury Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12D5E
16808   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W9849 MRM Rush Azul '98G 3:0 W9851 REST Blaze Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W15D5G
16805   Sun Apr 6 3:30 pm W9896 MRM Rush Cinza '98G (aka Sharks) 1:2 W9835 NVSC Jr. Majestics 98 Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #9 W15D5G
16186   Sun Apr 6 5:30 pm W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) 2:0 W9987 VSA Heat Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #9 W14PD
16170   Sat Apr 12 1:30 pm W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) 1:0 W9903A MCLN Real Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W14PD
17214   Sun Apr 13 10:00 am W9766 MRM Rush Venom 2:4 W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W16D3
12512   Sun Apr 13 12:30 pm W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G 0:5 W01116 BAC Blitz Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12D3
12614   Sat Apr 26 6:00 pm W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) 3:2 W0175 ASA Xplosion Maryland SoccerPlex #10b W12D4
16190   Sat Apr 26 9:00 am W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) 3:1 W9990 REST Riot 99 Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W14PD
16543   Sat Apr 26 10:30 am W9822 MRM Rush '98G (aka Flames) 1:2 W9852A FCV ASC Lightning Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W15D2
17537   Sat Apr 26 10:00 am W9752 MRM Rush Nero 97G (aka Whirlwind) 0:5 W9784 SAC United Attack Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W16D5W
16815   Sat Apr 26 12:00 pm W9896 MRM Rush Cinza '98G (aka Sharks) 1:1 W9880 LMVS Patriots 98 Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W15D5G
16816   Sat Apr 26 10:30 am W9849 MRM Rush Azul '98G 5:1 W9893 FPYC Jags Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W15D5G
11611   Sat Apr 26 11:00 am W0250 MRM RUSH '02G -- W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White Maryland SoccerPlex #7b W11DJ
16122   Sun Apr 27 3:30 pm W9965 MRM Rush Nero '99G (aka Legend) 1:2 W99101 LFC Blaze Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W14D5
15819   Sun Apr 27 2:00 pm W9993 MRM Thunder 2:0 W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W14D2
13079   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W0194 MRM Nero '01G (aka Rage) 2:2 W0161 PWSI Courage 01 White Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12D5E
17218   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am W9766 MRM Rush Venom 2:0 W9707 BETH Fusion Maryland SoccerPlex #24 W16D3
17492   Sun Apr 27 12:30 pm W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) 6:0 W9734 SYC Pride Panthers Maryland SoccerPlex #24 W16D5G

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems