Maryland RUSH Montgomery Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 December 2014
  October 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
13921   Sun Oct 6 2:30 pm W0112 DAA Dynamite 5:1 W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) Davidsonville Park Field B W12DW
13870   Sun Oct 6 5:00 pm W0194 MRM Nero '01G (aka Rage) 1:3 W0130 VYS Pride '01 Black Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12DV
16209   Sun Oct 6 1:30 pm W9965 MRM Rush Nero '99G (aka Legend) 4:0 W9997 VYS Patriots White Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W14PD
17063   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W9766 MRM Rush Venom 0:1 W9733 MCLN 97 Girls Green Maryland SoccerPlex #9 W16D2
13773   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue 3:1 W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G OBGC Community Park #2A W12DN
16825   Sun Oct 6 4:00 pm W9861A PAC Sparks 2:4 W9896 MRM Rush Cinza '98G (aka Sharks) Shrevewood ES #1 (large) W15D5
17322   Sun Oct 6 10:30 am W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 6:1 W9752 MRM Rush Nero 97G (aka Whirlwind) Sidwell Friends Turf W16D4
11525   Sun Oct 6 9:30 am W0209 REST Strikers Blue -- W0250 MRM RUSH '02G South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W11DG
17323   Sun Oct 6 12:30 pm W9732 MCLN Extreme White 3:3 W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 W16D4
16207   Sun Oct 6 10:00 am W9999 TSC Palmeiras 0:3 W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) Western Regional Park #7 W14PD
17337   Sat Oct 19 4:30 pm W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) 1:3 W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W16D4
17080   Sat Oct 19 2:00 pm W9733 MCLN 97 Girls Green 2:0 W9766 MRM Rush Venom Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W16D2
17067   Sun Oct 20 10:30 am W9725 SAC United Blue (Chaos) 2:0 W9766 MRM Rush Venom Covenant Park #5 W16D2
16826   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W9891 MRM Rush Wei '98G (aka Spirit) 2:0 W9873 CHAN Phoenix Maryland SoccerPlex #12 W15D5
16211   Sun Oct 20 3:30 pm W9965 MRM Rush Nero '99G (aka Legend) 0:2 W9960 POT Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #14 W14PD
17328   Sun Oct 20 9:30 am W9752 MRM Rush Nero 97G (aka Whirlwind) 1:4 W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W16D4
17327   Sun Oct 20 11:30 am W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) 1:1 W9703 SMS Wildcats Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W16D4
16214   Sun Oct 20 3:30 pm W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) 2:0 W9989 SYC Storm Red Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W14PD
16828   Sun Oct 20 9:30 am W9896 MRM Rush Cinza '98G (aka Sharks) 1:2 W9859 DAA Riptide Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W15D5
11530   Sun Oct 20 12:30 pm W0250 MRM RUSH '02G -- W0213 CHAN Lightning Red Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W11DG
13777   Sun Oct 20 5:00 pm W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G 0:2 W0182 STER FC Elite Black '01 Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12DN
13873   Sun Oct 20 3:00 pm W0194 MRM Nero '01G (aka Rage) 1:0 W01111A SMS Blaze Classic Maryland SoccerPlex #3a W12DV
13926   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) 1:0 W0140 LMVS Patriots 2001 Red Maryland SoccerPlex #3b W12DW
17070   Sat Oct 26 9:00 am W9766 MRM Rush Venom 0:3 W9767 LMVS Patriots 97 Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W16D2
16850   Sat Oct 26 11:00 am W9896 MRM Rush Cinza '98G (aka Sharks) 0:2 W9834 VIST FIRE Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W15D5
16843   Sat Oct 26 1:00 pm W9891 MRM Rush Wei '98G (aka Spirit) 3:1 W9872A WIN Winchester United 98G Maryland SoccerPlex #17 W15D5
13782   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W0124 CPSA Comets 01g 2:2 W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G Culpeper Complex #3 W12DN
13876   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W0139A MCLN Freedom White 5:1 W0194 MRM Nero '01G (aka Rage) Linway Terrace Park Field B W12DV
17334   Sun Oct 27 9:00 am W9794 LMVS Patriots 1997 White 1:0 W9752 MRM Rush Nero 97G (aka Whirlwind) Manchester Lakes Park Upper W16D4
16228   Sun Oct 27 2:30 pm W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) 0:3 W9960 POT Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W14PD
16419   Sun Oct 27 11:00 am W9822 MRM Rush '98G (aka Flames) 0:1 W9852A FCV ASC Lightning Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W15D1
13934   Sun Oct 27 3:30 pm W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) 3:1 W01107 REST Renegades Red Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12DW
11535   Sun Oct 27 3:00 pm W0283 LOUD 02G Black -- W0250 MRM RUSH '02G Phil Bolen Park #14 W11DG
16835   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W9872A WIN Winchester United 98G 1:2 W9896 MRM Rush Cinza '98G (aka Sharks) Sherando #3 W15D5
17332   Sun Oct 27 2:30 pm W9719 CSA Calvert Intensity 1:0 W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) The Calverton School Turf (Full Sided) W16D4
16221   Sun Oct 27 1:30 pm W9999 TSC Palmeiras 0:2 W9965 MRM Rush Nero '99G (aka Legend) Western Regional Park #7 W14PD

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems