St Mary's Soccer Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 April 2016 May 2016 June 2016 December 2016
  May 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
12323   Sun May 1 3:00 pm W0322 OLNY Power 0:3 W0357 SMS Power OBGC Community Park #2B W12D1
16165   Sun May 1 1:30 pm W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange 1:4 W0192 SMS Blaze Classic OBGC Community Park #4 W14D6G
14214 Sun May 1 9:30 am W0289 EPIC Attack 1:1 W0237 SMS Blast Premier Shepherd University Soccer Complex Field #1 W13D1
14206 Sat May 7 12:00 pm W0286 CSA Lightning 02G Select vs. W0237 SMS Blast Premier Hallowing Point Park #12 W13D1
10105   Sat May 7 11:00 am W0615 MSC Academy 06 Green vs. W0601 SMS Spirit Academy Red Maryland SoccerPlex #7b W09DH
10106   Sat May 7 12:30 pm W0616 MSC Academy 06 White vs. W0602 SMS Spirit Academy Black Maryland SoccerPlex #7b W09DH
12320 Sat May 7 4:30 pm W0354 WIN Winchester United Orange 03G vs. W0357 SMS Power Sherando #7 small W12D1
18318   Sun May 8 11:00 am W9703 SMS Furies vs. W9726 MRM Rush '97G Mayhem Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W18D2
12327   Sun May 8 3:00 pm W0357 SMS Power vs. W0375 TSC Real Chancellors Run Reg Park #3 W12D1
17324   Sun May 8 9:00 am W9923 SMS Surge vs. W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) Chaptico Park Field 2 W16D4
15830   Sun May 8 3:00 pm W0156 SMS Blaze Premier vs. W01100 ASA Pride '01 Chaptico Park Field 2 W14D2
12258   Sun May 8 1:30 pm W0407 DAA Lightning vs. W0456 SMS Storm Classic Davidsonville Park Field F W11DW
10157   Sun May 8 10:30 am W0624 NVSC United 06G Blue vs. W0601 SMS Spirit Academy Red Hellwig Park #7A W09DH
12257   Sun May 8 11:00 am W0436 MRM Invictus 04G vs. W0411 SMS Storm Premier Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W11DW
10954   Sun May 8 3:30 pm W0509 BAC Burn vs. W0519 SMS Rage Patriot Park (Fairfax) #1 W10DJ
10158 Sun May 8 3:30 pm W0604 REST Reign Blue 06 vs. W0602 SMS Spirit Academy Black South Lakes High School Upper Field (#1A /Langston Hughes MS) W09DH
14218   Sun May 8 11:00 am W0241 SYC Force Orange vs. W0237 SMS Blast Premier South Run Park #6 W13D1
16170   Sun May 8 3:30 pm W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego vs. W0192 SMS Blaze Classic Stafford Drive Park Turf 1 W14D6G
12247 Sat May 14 3:00 pm W0411 SMS Storm Premier vs. W0419 ALEX Griffins Red Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DW
12248 Sat May 14 4:30 pm W0456 SMS Storm Classic vs. W0418 ALEX Griffins White Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DW
15825 Sat May 14 10:30 am W0189 SEVP Fire vs. W0156 SMS Blaze Premier Kinder Park Kinder Middle W14D2
18314 Sat May 14 3:00 pm W9759 PWSI Classic 97 Girls vs. W9703 SMS Furies Tyrell Park Field #2 W18D2
15835   Sun May 15 3:30 pm W0118 HERN Hooligans vs. W0156 SMS Blaze Premier Arrowbrook W14D2
12263   Sun May 15 9:00 am W0411 SMS Storm Premier vs. W0406 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Select Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DW
12264   Sun May 15 10:30 am W0456 SMS Storm Classic vs. W0477 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Black Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DW
10169   Sun May 15 9:30 am W0601 SMS Spirit Academy Red vs. W0631 ASA Arsenal '06 Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W09DH
10170   Sun May 15 11:00 am W0602 SMS Spirit Academy Black vs. W0629 SEVP Venom Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W09DH
12332   Sun May 15 9:30 am W0320 GSC Premier Red 03 vs. W0357 SMS Power Grist Mill Park # 5B (U9-U12) W12D1
10966   Sun May 15 11:00 am W0561 MSC Academy 05 White vs. W0519 SMS Rage Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W10DJ
17325   Sun May 15 6:00 pm W99100 ASA United '99 vs. W9923 SMS Surge Meade HS Field C W16D4
18319   Sun May 15 11:00 am W9703 SMS Furies vs. W9720 LOUD 97G Black St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf W18D2
16425   Sun May 15 12:00 pm W2029 ALEX Fire Red vs. W2033 SMS Ospreys Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W15D1
12343 Sat May 21 3:00 pm W0357 SMS Power vs. W0344 STER FC Orange '03 Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W12D1
14221 Sat May 21 1:00 pm W0237 SMS Blast Premier vs. W0286 CSA Lightning 02G Select Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W13D1
10948 Sat May 21 3:00 pm W0519 SMS Rage vs. W0549 FPYC United Gold Chancellors Run Reg Park #4A W10DJ
10145 Sat May 21 3:00 pm W0601 SMS Spirit Academy Red vs. W0617 STER FC Elite Black '06 Spurs Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W09DH
10146 Sat May 21 4:30 pm W0602 SMS Spirit Academy Black vs. W0618 STER FC Elite Silver '06 Spurs Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W09DH
12337   Sun May 22 3:00 pm W0357 SMS Power vs. W0306 MSC Academy 03 White Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W12D1
16172   Sun May 22 2:30 pm W0192 SMS Blaze Classic vs. W0193 FUT /RMD Shock Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W14D6G
18311   Sun May 22 4:00 pm W9703 SMS Furies vs. W9794 LMVS Patriots 97 White Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W18D2
10978   Sun May 22 9:00 am W0519 SMS Rage vs. W0515 WIN Winchester United 05G Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W10DJ
17332   Sun May 22 12:00 pm W9966 PAC Strikers vs. W9923 SMS Surge Falls Church HS Stadium W16D4
12279   Sun May 22 3:30 pm W0461 PWSI Courage 04 White vs. W0411 SMS Storm Premier Howison Park #2A W11DW
16432   Sun May 22 8:00 am W2084 SEVP Lasers vs. W2033 SMS Ospreys Kinder Park Kinder Middle W15D1
14224   Sun May 22 3:30 pm W0290 FUT Monarchs White vs. W0237 SMS Blast Premier Marlboro Meadows Field#1 Field 1 W13D1
12280   Sun May 22 10:30 am W0478 EPIC Surge vs. W0456 SMS Storm Classic South Jefferson Park Field #2 W11DW
15840   Sun May 22 3:00 pm W0156 SMS Blaze Premier vs. W0106 HERN Crossfire St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf W14D2
10171   Sun May 22 8:00 am W0606 ALEX Titans Red vs. W0601 SMS Spirit Academy Red Witter Fields Complex Witter #1b W09DH
10172   Sun May 22 9:30 am W0607 ALEX Titans White vs. W0602 SMS Spirit Academy Black Witter Fields Complex Witter #1b W09DH

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems