St Mary's Soccer Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  October 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
15954   Sat Oct 5 1:00 pm W9946 SMS Panthers 0:1 W9968 TSC Cruzeiro Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W14D3
14529   Sun Oct 6 9:30 am W2036 VIST HFC Royals 0:3 W2033 SMS Ospreys Bull Run Park #2 W13D4
12224   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0237 SMS Blast Premier -- W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DX
13924   Sun Oct 6 3:00 pm W0156 SMS Blaze Premier 2:2 W0126 ALEX Pride Red Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W12DW
17324   Sun Oct 6 3:00 pm W9703 SMS Wildcats 1:2 W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W16D4
10119   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0411 SMS Storm Premier -- W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W09DH
15923   Sun Oct 6 3:00 pm W9984 HSC Freedom 99 0:1 W9946 SMS Panthers Hagerstown SC Complex #3 W14D3
13869   Sun Oct 6 1:30 pm W0139A MCLN Freedom White 8:0 W01111A SMS Blaze Classic Linway Terrace Park Field B W12DV
11918   Sun Oct 6 3:30 pm W0221 BRYC 02 Elite Black -- W0248 SMS Blast Classic Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS2 W11DQ
10619   Sun Oct 6 11:00 am W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue -- W0357 SMS Power South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W10DG
11923   Sun Oct 20 10:00 am W0248 SMS Blast Classic -- W0263 ARL Storm White Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DQ
14536   Sun Oct 20 11:00 am W2033 SMS Ospreys 0:1 W2074 SYC Lions Black Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W13D4
10622   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0357 SMS Power -- W0325 VSA Heat White Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W10DG
10124   Sun Oct 20 1:30 pm W0411 SMS Storm Premier -- W0423 ARL Spirit Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W09DH
13927   Sun Oct 20 3:30 pm W0161 PWSI Courage 01 White 2:2 W0156 SMS Blaze Premier Howison Park #2A W12DW
12229   Sun Oct 20 1:30 pm W0216 VIST Galaxy -- W0237 SMS Blast Premier Kincheloe #10 W11DX
17327   Sun Oct 20 11:30 am W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) 1:1 W9703 SMS Wildcats Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W16D4
13873   Sun Oct 20 3:00 pm W0194 MRM Rush Nero '01G (aka Rage) 1:0 W01111A SMS Blaze Classic Maryland SoccerPlex #3a W12DV
13912   Sat Oct 26 3:30 pm W0187 MUFC North 01 White 3:1 W0156 SMS Blaze Premier Buckingham W12DW
14558   Sat Oct 26 11:00 am W2011 PWSI Courage 00 White 0:2 W2033 SMS Ospreys Tyrell Park Field #1 W13D4
12232   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W0237 SMS Blast Premier -- W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DX
13875   Sun Oct 27 3:00 pm W01111A SMS Blaze Classic 0:6 W0130 VYS Pride '01 Black Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W12DV
10125   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W0411 SMS Storm Premier -- W0429 ABGC United AFC 04 Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B W09DH
11928   Sun Oct 27 4:30 pm W0271 FRED FC Frederick '02 White -- W0248 SMS Blast Classic Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2 W11DQ
14542   Sun Oct 27 10:30 am W2015 HERN Saints FC 0:0 W2033 SMS Ospreys Herndon High School Stadium Field W13D4
13933   Sun Oct 27 12:30 pm W0140 LMVS Patriots 2001 Red 1:3 W0156 SMS Blaze Premier Lee District Park #4 Right W12DW
10626   Sun Oct 27 10:30 am W0321 GRFL Courage Blue -- W0357 SMS Power Lockmeade Park W10DG
17333   Sun Oct 27 10:30 am W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 5:1 W9703 SMS Wildcats Sidwell Friends Turf W16D4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems