Severna Park Athletic Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  September 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
15933   Sat Sep 6 6:00 pm W2014 SAC United Blue vs. W2084 SEVP Lasers Covenant Park #4 W14D3
14320   Sat Sep 6 12:00 pm W0188 SEVP Black Thunder vs. W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2 W13D2
16271   Sat Sep 6 1:30 pm W2094 SEVP Strikers vs. W20114 MUFC MD United 00 White Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2 W14PD
14034   Sat Sep 6 1:30 pm W0293 SEVP Fury White vs. W0263 ARL Storm White Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12DO
13767 Sat Sep 6 3:00 pm W0242 SEVP Fury Premier vs. W0260 FSC Blast Red Kinder Park Upper Kinder B W12DN
14076   Sat Sep 6 10:00 am W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White vs. W0265 SEVP Fury Black Muldoons Farm #2 W12DP
14053   Sun Sep 7 12:00 pm W0228 VYS Fury White vs. W0265 SEVP Fury Black Colvin Run ES Field #1 W12DP
14304   Sun Sep 7 11:00 am W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G vs. W0188 SEVP Black Thunder John Champe HS Turf 2 W13D2
15901   Sun Sep 7 10:30 am W2038 PSC Madness vs. W2084 SEVP Lasers Lake Shore Woods Road Complex D W14D3
16178   Sun Sep 7 3:00 pm W2071 MSC Flash vs. W2094 SEVP Strikers Maryland SoccerPlex #9 W14PD
13751 Sun Sep 7 4:30 pm W0218 LOUD 02G White vs. W0242 SEVP Fury Premier Ray Muth Park #3 W12DN
14004   Sun Sep 7 1:30 pm W0233 MCLN 02 Girls White vs. W0293 SEVP Fury White Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W12DO
14085   Sat Sep 13 3:00 pm W0265 SEVP Fury Black vs. W0248 SMS Blast Classic Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12DP
13776   Sat Sep 13 12:00 pm W0242 SEVP Fury Premier vs. W0253 FPYC Freedom Kinder Park Upper Kinder B W12DN
14020   Sat Sep 13 1:30 pm W0293 SEVP Fury White vs. W0213 CHAN Lightning Red Kinder Park Upper Kinder B W12DO
14403   Sat Sep 13 1:00 pm W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) vs. W0189 SEVP Fire Maryland SoccerPlex #12 W13D3
15906   Sun Sep 14 9:00 am W2084 SEVP Lasers vs. W2081 POT Hotspur White Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2 W14D3
16181   Sun Sep 14 10:30 am W2094 SEVP Strikers vs. W20110 TAFC 00 Freedom Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2 W14PD
14409   Sun Sep 14 12:00 pm W0189 SEVP Fire vs. W0133 LOUD 01G Black Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2 W13D3
13756   Sun Sep 14 9:00 am W0242 SEVP Fury Premier vs. W0227 VYS Fury Red Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12DN
14057   Sun Sep 14 12:30 pm W0251 MSC Academy 02 Green vs. W0265 SEVP Fury Black Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12DP
15931   Sat Sep 20 5:00 pm W2001 BAC Phoenix vs. W2084 SEVP Lasers Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W14D3
13781   Sat Sep 20 9:00 am W0291 LFC Strikers vs. W0242 SEVP Fury Premier Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F. C. Complex #1 W12DN
14310   Sun Sep 21 4:00 pm W0118 HERN Hooligans vs. W0188 SEVP Black Thunder Arrowbrook W13D2
15909   Sun Sep 21 1:00 pm W2084 SEVP Lasers vs. W2047 GSC Elite 00 Kinder Park Lower Kinder 1 W14D3
14412   Sun Sep 21 10:30 am W0189 SEVP Fire vs. W0126 ALEX Pride Red Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2 W13D3
14061 Sun Sep 21 4:00 pm W0265 SEVP Fury Black vs. W0255 ASA Pumas Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12DP
13759 Sun Sep 21 5:30 pm W0242 SEVP Fury Premier vs. W0270 MUFC MD United North 02 White Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12DN
16194   Sun Sep 21 1:00 pm W20109 MRM Rush Nero '00G Pizzazz vs. W2094 SEVP Strikers Maryland SoccerPlex #9 W14PD
14010   Sun Sep 21 9:30 am W0282 DCST Metros Red 02 vs. W0293 SEVP Fury White Shepherd Elementary School Shepherd ES W12DO
16209   Sun Sep 28 9:00 am W2094 SEVP Strikers vs. W20104 TSC Liverpool-Abu Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2 W14PD
14316   Sun Sep 28 10:30 am W0188 SEVP Black Thunder vs. W0149 A3 Comets Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2 W13D2
14016   Sun Sep 28 9:00 am W0293 SEVP Fury White vs. W0244 STAF Revolution 02G Blue Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12DO
13766   Sun Sep 28 12:00 pm W0223 LMVS Patriots 2002 Red vs. W0242 SEVP Fury Premier Lee District Park #4 Left W12DN
14417   Sun Sep 28 3:30 pm W0191 MRM MD Rush Montgomery Fury '01G vs. W0189 SEVP Fire Maryland SoccerPlex #21 W13D3
15916   Sun Sep 28 5:00 pm W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue vs. W2084 SEVP Lasers Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full W14D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems