Severna Park Athletic Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015
  September 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
13870   Sat Sep 12 12:00 pm W0376 SEVP Diamond vs. W0390 A3 Lightning Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12DO
11449   Sat Sep 12 1:30 pm W0401 SEVP Blaze vs. W0423 ARL Spirit Blue Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DG
11450   Sat Sep 12 3:00 pm W0459 SEVP Mambas vs. W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DG
15803   Sun Sep 13 11:00 am W01110 WBSC Strikers 01G Blue vs. W0189 SEVP Fire Bull Run Park #4 W14D2
14204   Sun Sep 13 12:00 pm W0275 SAC United Blue vs. W0242 SEVP Fury Premier Covenant Park #4 W13D1
11409   Sun Sep 13 1:30 pm W0438 VYS SPIRIT BLACK vs. W0401 SEVP Blaze Jones Branch Park #2 Small W11DG
11410   Sun Sep 13 3:00 pm W0400 VYS Spirit White vs. W0459 SEVP Mambas Jones Branch Park #2 Small W11DG
14801   Sun Sep 13 9:00 am W0293 SEVP Fury 2 vs. W0240 VSA Select Red 02 Girls Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2 W13D5W
13854   Sun Sep 13 8:00 am W0306 MSC Academy 03 White vs. W0376 SEVP Diamond Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12DO
11495   Sat Sep 19 9:00 am W0440 SYC Phoenix Red vs. W0401 SEVP Blaze Hayfield High School Practice Turf W11DG
11496   Sat Sep 19 10:30 am W0441 SYC Phoenix White vs. W0459 SEVP Mambas Hayfield High School Practice Turf W11DG
14828   Sat Sep 19 9:00 am W0293 SEVP Fury 2 vs. W0267 MD RUSH Nero 02G Kinder Park Lower Kinder 1 W13D5W
14234   Sat Sep 19 10:30 am W0242 SEVP Fury Premier vs. W0290 FUT Monarchs White Kinder Park Lower Kinder 1 W13D1
13884   Sat Sep 19 12:00 pm W0376 SEVP Diamond vs. W0368 FSC Firestorm Red Kinder Park Upper Kinder B W12DO
11413   Sun Sep 20 3:30 pm W0420 MSC Academy 04 White - Flash vs. W0401 SEVP Blaze Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W11DG
11414   Sun Sep 20 5:00 pm W0421 MSC Academy 04 Green - Dash vs. W0459 SEVP Mambas Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W11DG
15807   Sun Sep 20 8:30 am W01107 REST Renegades Red vs. W0189 SEVP Fire South Lakes High School Stadium Field W14D2
14220   Sat Sep 26 9:00 am W0242 SEVP Fury Premier vs. W0281 ASA Arsenal Kinder Park Lower Kinder 1 W13D1
15835   Sat Sep 26 10:30 am W0189 SEVP Fire vs. W0156 SMS Blaze Premier Kinder Park Lower Kinder 1 W14D2
11485   Sat Sep 26 1:00 pm W0401 SEVP Blaze vs. W0427 WIN Winchester United 04G Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DG
11486   Sat Sep 26 2:30 pm W0459 SEVP Mambas vs. W0428 NVSC United 04G White Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DG
14814   Sat Sep 26 9:00 am W0267 MD RUSH Nero 02G vs. W0293 SEVP Fury 2 WEEMS-WHALEN FIELD AT BATES ATHLETIC COMPLEX W13D5W
13860   Sun Sep 27 9:30 am W0352 HERN Sting vs. W0376 SEVP Diamond Hutchison Park # 4A W12DO
15811   Sun Sep 27 9:00 am W0189 SEVP Fire vs. W0149 A3 Comets Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2 W14D2
14809   Sun Sep 27 10:30 am W0293 SEVP Fury 2 vs. W02111 POT Black '02 Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2 W13D5W
11423   Sun Sep 27 4:30 pm W0401 SEVP Blaze vs. W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DG
11424   Sun Sep 27 6:00 pm W0459 SEVP Mambas vs. W0465 MD RUSH Academy White 04G Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DG

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 27

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems