Severna Park Athletic Association Home Games Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013
  April 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14506   Sun Apr 7 12:30 pm W9970 SEVP Extreme 0:3 W9976 BRYC 99 Elite Blue Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2 W13D4
16502   Sun Apr 7 2:00 pm W9780 SEVP Tsunami 1:0 W9722 PWSI Courage '97 White Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2 W15D2
12504   Sun Apr 7 12:00 pm W2094 SEVP Strikers 1:2 W2025 FSC United Red Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12D3
18804   Sun Apr 7 1:00 pm W9468 SEVP United One 2:0 W9446 ARL Explosion White Severna Park High School Bermuda 3 W18D5
19102   Sun Apr 7 3:00 pm W9448 SEVP United Two 3:1 W9450 VIST BC United Severna Park High School Bermuda 3 W19D3
15834   Sat Apr 13 1:00 pm W9878 SEVP Rage 1:4 W9822 MRM Rush '98G (aka Flames) Severn School Field #1 Turf W14D2
16506   Sun Apr 14 12:30 pm W9780 SEVP Tsunami 2:1 W9744 STER FC Orange '97 Strikers Severna Park High School Bermuda 3 W15D2
14509   Sun Apr 14 4:00 pm W9970 SEVP Extreme 0:3 W9912 MCLN Real White Severna Park High School Bermuda 3 W13D4
13018   Sat Apr 20 11:30 am W2048 SEVP Storm 3:7 W2097 DCST Metros Gold '00 Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12D5D
11435   Sat Apr 20 2:30 pm W0189 SEVP Fire -- W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DD
18811   Sun Apr 21 W9468 SEVP United One 3:0 W9404 LOUD 94G Red W18D5
14314   Sun Apr 21 12:00 pm W9988 SEVP Stealth '99 2:1 W9983 WSC CASA 99 Glen Allen W13D2
12314   Sun Apr 21 4:30 pm W2084 SEVP Lasers 1:3 W2005 WALD SC 00 Orange Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12D1
11412   Sun Apr 21 12:00 pm W0189 SEVP Fire -- W0196 SAC United Blue Kinder Park Upper Kinder B W11DD
11615   Sun Apr 21 1:30 pm W0188 SEVP Black Thunder -- W0156 SMU Blaze Kinder Park Upper Kinder B W11DJ
16507   Sun Apr 21 9:00 am W9780 SEVP Tsunami 1:2 W9788 SYC Pride United Severna Park High School Bermuda 3 W15D2
14517   Sun Apr 21 1:00 pm W9970 SEVP Extreme 0:1 W9934 ALEX United White Severna Park High School Bermuda 3 W13D4
16530   Sat Apr 27 1:30 pm W9780 SEVP Tsunami 0:2 W9720 VSA Heat Blue 97G Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2 W15D2
13048   Sat Apr 27 2:00 pm W2048 SEVP Storm 0:2 W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12D5D
19113   Sun Apr 28 W9448 SEVP United Two 3:0 W9481 ASC Galaxy W19D3
11620   Sun Apr 28 1:30 pm W0188 SEVP Black Thunder -- W0187 MUFC North 01 White Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DJ
11415   Sun Apr 28 3:00 pm W0189 SEVP Fire -- W0198 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal II Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DD
12515   Sun Apr 28 3:00 pm W2094 SEVP Strikers 0:3 W2046 CSA Calvert Rangers White Kinder Park Upper Kinder B W12D3
12318   Sun Apr 28 4:30 pm W2084 SEVP Lasers 0:2 W2022 SAC Premier White Kinder Park Upper Kinder B W12D1
15816   Sun Apr 28 6:00 pm W9878 SEVP Rage 2:0 W9821 SYC Stampede Severna Park High School Bermuda 3 W14D2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 27

© Copyright 2013 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems