Severna Park Athletic Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  October 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14019   Sun Oct 6 10:30 am W0189 SEVP Fire 10:0 W0128 SYC United Red Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12DO
13524   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0188 SEVP Black Thunder 3:0 W01100 ASA Pride Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12DD
11625   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0242 SEVP Fury Premier -- W0206 CSA Calvert Elite Gold Kinder Park Upper Kinder B W11DJ
15825   Sun Oct 6 4:30 pm W9904 VSA Heat Blue 1:1 W9988 SEVP Elite Long Park Turf #7 W14D2
14530   Sun Oct 6 2:00 pm W2094 SEVP Strikers 0:6 W2074 SYC Lions Black Severna Park HS Bermuda 1 W13D4
14217   Sun Oct 6 5:00 pm W2084 SEVP Lasers 0:2 W2004 VYS Freedom Red Severna Park HS Bermuda 1 W13D1
14521   Sat Oct 19 11:30 am W2011 PWSI Courage 00 White 1:2 W2094 SEVP Strikers Chinn Park #3 W13D4
14218   Sun Oct 20 11:00 am W2050A NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 7:0 W2084 SEVP Lasers Hellwig Park #3 W13D1
13527   Sun Oct 20 1:30 pm W0177A NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 White 1:9 W0188 SEVP Black Thunder Hellwig Park #8B W12DD
11629   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0242 SEVP Fury Premier -- W0282 DCST Metros Red 02 Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DJ
14539   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W2055 CHAN Stingers 0:0 W2094 SEVP Strikers Poplar Tree Park #2 W13D4
14024   Sun Oct 20 1:30 pm W0151 BAYS White Wolves 1:4 W0189 SEVP Fire Seibel Farms Field W12DO
16124   Sun Oct 20 10:30 am W9970 SEVP Extreme 1:3 W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White Severna Park HS Bermuda 1 W14D5
15830   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W9988 SEVP Elite 1:2 W9910 FCV ASC Elite '99 Severna Park HS Bermuda 1 W14D2
16132   Sat Oct 26 4:00 pm W9990 REST Riot 99 0:0 W9970 SEVP Extreme Lake Fairfax #4 W14D5
13512   Sat Oct 26 12:00 pm W01121 MUFC 01 RED 3:1 W0188 SEVP Black Thunder Queen Anne School #3 W12DD
14544   Sun Oct 27 12:30 pm W2014 SAC United Blue 4:0 W2094 SEVP Strikers Covenant Park # 3 W13D4
13533   Sun Oct 27 4:30 pm W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego 0:8 W0188 SEVP Black Thunder Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W12DD
16125   Sun Oct 27 1:30 pm W9852 ALEX Revolution White 4:1 W9970 SEVP Extreme Hammond Middle School Turf Field W14D5
11631   Sun Oct 27 3:30 pm W0258 ALSC Panthers -- W0242 SEVP Fury Premier Rivers Edge Farm #2 W11DJ
14222   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W2019 CYA FCV United '00 3:0 W2084 SEVP Lasers Westfield High School Stadium W13D1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems