Soccer Association Of Columbia Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 April 2016 May 2016 June 2016 December 2016
  May 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
15824 Sun May 1 9:00 am W0197 SAC United Blue 3:2 W0149 A3 Comets Covenant Park #1 W14D2
14525 Sun May 1 10:30 am W0274 SAC United White 2:3 W0287 DAA Thunder Covenant Park #1 W13D4
17420   Sun May 1 9:00 am W9931 SAC United White 3:3 W9997 VYS Patriots White Covenant Park #4 W16D5
16124   Sun May 1 11:00 am W01109 SAC United White 1:3 W0170 CALV Strikers Covenant Park #5 W14D5
16525   Sun May 1 9:00 am W2014 SAC United White (00-01) 1:10 W20115 SYC Lions Green Covenant Park #6 W15D2
16418 Sun May 1 10:00 am W2025 FSC United 1:0 W2022 SAC United Blue Glenelg Country School Athletic Field 1 W15D1
12525   Sun May 1 10:30 am W0371 SAC United Blue 2:0 W0362 SYC Arsenal Red Howard CC #4A W12D3
13124   Sun May 1 3:00 pm W0370 SAC United Gold 0:3 W0331 MCLN 03 Girls Gold Howard CC 4B W12D7
13022   Sun May 1 4:30 pm W0369 SAC United White 2:3 W0382 PWSI Courage 03 Girls White Howard CC 4B W12D5
15925   Sun May 1 6:30 pm W0137 VSA Select Red 01G 0:0 W0196 SAC United Gold Long Park Turf #7 W14D3
11449   Sun May 1 2:00 pm W0438 VYS Spirit Black vs. W0467 SAC United Blue Luther Jackson Middle School #2 W11DG
11450   Sun May 1 3:30 pm W0400 VYS Spirit White vs. W0468 SAC United White Luther Jackson Middle School #2 W11DG
17620   Sun May 1 1:00 pm W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 White 1:1 W9875 SAC Premier White West Potomac HS 1 W17D1
13002 Sat May 7 3:30 pm W0366 DAA Storm vs. W0369 SAC United White Davidsonville Park Field E W12D5
13147 Sat May 7 12:00 pm W0370 SAC United Gold vs. W0387 OLNY Chevy Howard CC 4B W12D7
15950 Sat May 7 11:00 am W01110 WBSC Strikers 01G Blue vs. W0196 SAC United Gold Lake Ridge Middle School Football/Soccer Field W14D3
11408   Sat May 7 10:30 am W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 vs. W0468 SAC United White Takoma Rec Center Field #3 W11DG
15827 Sun May 8 W01119 MSC Cougars 3:0 W0197 SAC United Blue W14D2
17423   Sun May 8 9:00 am W9931 SAC United White vs. W9999 TSC Palmeiras Covenant Park #4 W16D5
17723   Sun May 8 9:00 am W9869 SAC United White vs. W9878 SEVP Rage Covenant Park #5 W17D2
15928   Sun May 8 11:00 am W0196 SAC United Gold vs. W0123 CYA SR United Covenant Park #5 W14D3
16422   Sun May 8 9:00 am W2062 SAC Premier White vs. W2084 SEVP Lasers Howard CC #1 W15D1
16423   Sun May 8 11:00 am W2022 SAC United Blue vs. W2029 ALEX Fire Red Howard CC #1 W15D1
16529   Sun May 8 1:00 pm W2014 SAC United White (00-01) vs. W2061 DSC Blaze '00 Howard CC #1 W15D2
14328   Sun May 8 4:30 pm W0275 SAC United Blue vs. W0256 LAUR Wave Howard CC #1 W13D2
11456   Sun May 8 10:30 am W0468 SAC United White vs. W0414 HERN Deportivo Red Howard CC #4A W11DG
11455   Sun May 8 12:00 pm W0467 SAC United Blue vs. W0413 HERN Deportivo Black Howard CC #4A W11DG
12504 Sun May 8 1:30 pm W0371 SAC United Blue vs. W0323 LAUR Tigers Howard CC #4A W12D3
13028   Sun May 8 2:00 pm W0325 VSA Select Navy 03G vs. W0369 SAC United White Long Park #2A W12D5
13151   Sun May 8 9:00 am W0308 GRFL 03 Courage White vs. W0370 SAC United Gold Nike Park 7A W12D7
17408 Sat May 14 11:00 am W99110 A3 Attack vs. W9931 SAC United White Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field A W16D5
17702 Sat May 14 1:00 pm W9869 SAC United White vs. W9833 LOUD 98G Black Covenant Park #4 W17D2
14552 Sat May 14 11:30 am W02104 CHAN Fury vs. W0274 SAC United White Fred Crabtree W13D4
11506 Sat May 14 3:00 pm W0468 SAC United White vs. W0481 LOUD 04G Silver Howard CC #4A W11DG
16426   Sun May 15 11:00 am W2095 FCSC United 00 Black vs. W2062 SAC Premier White Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field W15D1
14533   Sun May 15 10:30 am W0274 SAC United White vs. W02109 ASA United '02 Covenant Park #4 W13D4
12531   Sun May 15 11:00 am W03102 ASA Attack '03 vs. W0371 SAC United Blue Crownsville Hospital #1 W12D3
15833   Sun May 15 1:00 pm W01101 CSA Wolves 01G Select vs. W0197 SAC United Blue Hallowing Point Park #12 W14D2
13034   Sun May 15 9:00 am W0369 SAC United White vs. W0313 VYS Fire Black Howard CC #4A W12D5
13132   Sun May 15 10:30 am W0370 SAC United Gold vs. W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 Howard CC #4A W12D7
16428   Sun May 15 11:00 am W2023 LOUD 00G Black vs. W2022 SAC United Blue Ida Lee Park #1 W15D1
17625   Sun May 15 8:30 am W9855 REST Elite 98 vs. W9875 SAC Premier White Lake Fairfax #1 W17D1
17726   Sun May 15 10:30 am W9851 REST Blaze vs. W9869 SAC United White Lake Fairfax #1 W17D2
17076   Sun May 15 6:00 pm W9924 FSC Premier vs. W9998 SAC Showcase Blue Mt. Hebron High School Turf Turf #1 W16D2
16531   Sun May 15 12:30 pm W2001 BAC Phoenix vs. W2014 SAC United White (00-01) Patriot Park (Fairfax) Full #1 W15D2
17426   Sun May 15 9:00 am W9941 LOUD 99G Black vs. W9931 SAC United White Phil Bolen Park #12 W16D5
11469   Sun May 15 12:00 pm W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 vs. W0467 SAC United Blue Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W11DG
16133   Sun May 15 5:30 pm W01111 EPIC Intensity vs. W01109 SAC United White Shepherd University Soccer Complex Field #1 W14D5
15935   Sun May 15 11:00 am W0177 WIN United 01G-U13 vs. W0196 SAC United Gold Sherando #2 W14D3
11470   Sun May 15 3:30 pm W0435 REST Revolution Blue vs. W0468 SAC United White South Lakes High School Upepr Field (#1B /Langston Hughes MS) W11DG
14548 Sat May 21 10:00 am W0274 SAC United White vs. W0296 ODFC Cesena '02G Covenant Park #4 W13D4
17604 Sat May 21 11:30 am W9875 SAC Premier White vs. W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys Covenant Park #4 W17D1
14536   Sun May 22 2:30 pm W0277 A3 Seahawks vs. W0274 SAC United White Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B W13D4
13035   Sun May 22 10:30 am W0390 A3 Lightning vs. W0369 SAC United White Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W12D5
15938   Sun May 22 9:00 am W0196 SAC United Gold vs. W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue Covenant Park #4 W14D3
17080   Sun May 22 9:00 am W9998 SAC Showcase Blue vs. W9984 HSC Freedom 99 Covenant Park #5 W16D2
15839   Sun May 22 11:00 am W0197 SAC United Blue vs. W0189 SEVP Fire Covenant Park #5 W14D2
16430   Sun May 22 9:00 am W2062 SAC Premier White vs. W2025 FSC United Covenant Park #6 W15D1
16431   Sun May 22 9:00 am W2022 SAC United Blue vs. W2095 FCSC United 00 Black Howard CC #1 W15D1
16139   Sun May 22 11:00 am W01109 SAC United White vs. W0172 SYC Fury 01 Howard CC #1 W14D5
11475   Sun May 22 9:00 am W0467 SAC United Blue vs. W0459 SEVP Mambas Howard CC #4A W11DG
11476   Sun May 22 10:30 am W0468 SAC United White vs. W0401 SEVP Blaze Howard CC #4A W11DG
16539   Sun May 22 2:00 pm W2064 OLNY Spirit vs. W2014 SAC United White (00-01) OBGC Community Park #4 W15D2
13135   Sun May 22 3:30 pm W0324 ABGC AUFC Extreme Black vs. W0370 SAC United Gold Pine Ridge Park #4 Left W12D7
14324   Sun May 22 1:30 pm W0292 PSC Fireballs S.C. vs. W0275 SAC United Blue Poplar Ridge Park Field 1A W13D2
12539   Sun May 22 10:30 am W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue vs. W0371 SAC United Blue South Lakes High School Upepr Field (#1B /Langston Hughes MS) W12D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems