Soccer Association Of Columbia Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 December 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014 December 2014
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
15936   Sun Jun 1 2:00 pm W9910 FCV ASC Elite '99 4:0 W9998 SAC Showcase Blue Bles Park #3 W14D3
19777   Sun Jun 1 3:30 pm W9787 FCV ASC Wolves HS 2:4 W9668 SAC Premier Kickers HS Bles Park #3 HSD1
17073   Sun Jun 1 12:30 pm W9725 SAC United Blue (Chaos) 1:2 W9769 FCSC FEVER Covenant Park #4 W16D2
16424   Sun Jun 1 4:30 pm W9875 SAC Premier White 1:0 W9826 REST United '98 Covenant Park #4 W15D1
14631   Sun Jun 1 9:30 am W2089A SAC United White 1:1 W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 Covenant Park #6 W13D4W
15937   Sun Jun 1 11:00 am W9995 SAC United Blue 3:0 W9966A FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '99 Covenant Park #6 W14D3
14436   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm W2092 DAA EXTREME 2:1 W2014 SAC United Blue Davidsonville Park Field B W13D3
16882   Sun Jun 1 10:00 am W9861A PAC Sparks 1:5 W9869 SAC United White Falls Church HS Stadium W15D5W
14211   Sun Jun 1 9:30 am W2087 CYA Santos 2:0 W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax Fred Crabtree W13D1
16584   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm W9906 FSC Wildfire 0:2 W9931 SAC United Gold Freedom Park (FSC) #2 W14D5
12439   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm W0197 SAC Premier Blue 1:3 W0188 SEVP Black Thunder Howard CC #4A W12D2
13095   Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm W01109 SAC United White 0:0 W0194 MRM Nero '01G (aka Rage) Howard CC #4A W12D5E
11886   Sun Jun 1 4:30 pm W0275 SAC United White -- W0221 BRYC 02 Elite Black Howard CC #4A W11DP
12231   Sun Jun 1 6:00 pm W0274 SAC United Blue -- W0242 SEVP Fury Premier Howard CC #4A W11DX
11531   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm W0273 SAC Premier Blue -- W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue Howard CC 4B W11DG
13023   Sun Jun 1 1:00 pm W0144 ALSC Alliance SC Arsenal Premier 2:2 W0196 SAC United Classic I Seibel Farms Field W12D5D
14224   Sun Jun 1 2:30 pm W2020 PAC Pride 1:0 W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax Shrevewood ES #1 (large) W13D1
14439   Sun Jun 1 5:00 pm W2074 SYC Lions Black 3:0 W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier West Springfield HS W13D3
14221   Fri Jun 6 8:00 pm W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax 4:0 W2019 CYA FCV United '00 Altholton High School #1 Turf W13D1
16629   Sat Jun 7 12:00 pm W9830 SMS Furies 1:1 W9876 SAC United Warriors Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W15D3
17557   Sun Jun 8 W9784 SAC United Attack 3:0 W9785A LOUD 97G White W16D5W
14441   Sun Jun 8 4:30 pm W2023 LOUD 00G Black 1:4 W2014 SAC United Blue Byrnes Ridge #5 W13D3
16886   Sun Jun 8 11:00 am W9869 SAC United White 0:2 W9853 FRED FC Frederick '98 Royal Covenant Park #4 W15D5W
16150   Sun Jun 8 1:00 pm W9931 SAC United Gold 2:0 W9965 MRM Rush Nero '99G (aka Legend) Covenant Park #4 W14D5
17078   Sun Jun 8 11:00 am W9706 VYS Strikers Red 0:1 W9725 SAC United Blue (Chaos) Dunn Loring #1 W16D2
14444   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier 3:1 W2051 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Blue Glenelg Country School Athletic Field 1 W13D3
14225   Sun Jun 8 4:30 pm W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax 0:0 W2087 CYA Santos Glenelg Country School Athletic Field 1 W13D1
13100   Sun Jun 8 9:00 am W01109 SAC United White 3:1 W0121 STER FC White '01 Howard CC 4B W12D5E
12234   Sun Jun 8 10:30 am W0274 SAC United Blue -- W0283 LOUD 02G Black Howard CC 4B W11DX
14635   Sun Jun 8 10:00 am W2081 POT Hotspur White 2:0 W2089A SAC United White Maryland SoccerPlex #8 W13D4W
11890   Sun Jun 8 4:30 pm W0257 POT White -- W0275 SAC United White Muldoons Farm #5 W11DP
11535   Sun Jun 8 12:30 pm W0209 REST Strikers Blue -- W0273 SAC Premier Blue South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W11DG
16640   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm W9820 SYC Freedom 3:0 W9876 SAC United Warriors West Springfield HS W15D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems