Soccer Association Of Columbia Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 December 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014 December 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
17548   Sat May 3 2:30 pm W9784 SAC United Attack 2:2 W9756 GSC Elite 97 Blandair Park #2 W16D5W
15941   Sat May 3 3:00 pm W9963 CSA Calvert Sharks 99 1:1 W9998 SAC Showcase Blue Hallowing Point Park #12 W14D3
14403   Sat May 3 2:00 pm W2038 PSC Madness 1:1 W2014 SAC United Blue Lake Shore Woods Road Complex D W13D3
16159   Sat May 3 11:30 am W9979 BETH Bethesda Lightning 2:0 W9931 SAC United Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W14D5
19611   Sat May 3 5:00 pm W9590 MRM Rush Eagles HS 0:1 W9449 SAC Premier Blue HS Maryland SoccerPlex #18 HSD2
14425   Sun May 4 12:00 pm W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier 4:0 W2073 WSC CASA '00 Cedar Lane (Howard Co. East Area) #7 W13D3
17544   Sun May 4 9:00 am W9759 PWSI Classic Pride 97 Girls 2:2 W9784 SAC United Attack Chinn Park #1 W16D5W
16127   Sun May 4 10:30 am W9945 PWSI 99 Girls Black 2:3 W9931 SAC United Gold Chinn Park #2 W14D5
16624   Sun May 4 11:00 am W9876 SAC United Warriors 1:3 W9817 ARL Forza White Covenant Park #4 W15D3
15923   Sun May 4 9:00 am W9998 SAC Showcase Blue 0:5 W9995 SAC United Blue Covenant Park #5 W14D3
16414   Sun May 4 10:30 am W9875 SAC Premier White 1:3 W9870 MSC Stallions 98 Covenant Park #5 W15D1
14423   Sun May 4 9:00 am W2014 SAC United Blue 1:1 W2033 SMS Ospreys Covenant Park #6 W13D3
12424   Sun May 4 12:00 pm W0197 SAC Premier Blue 1:2 W0149 A3 Comets Covenant Park 9B W12D2
13039   Sun May 4 1:30 pm W0196 SAC United Classic I 1:3 W01106 WSC CASA 01 Royal Covenant Park 9B W12D5D
14214   Sun May 4 9:00 am W2016 LMVS Patriots 2000 Red 0:2 W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax Edison High School Stadium Field W13D1
14618   Sun May 4 11:30 am W2068 HERN Attack 0:0 W2089A SAC United White Herndon High School Stadium Field W13D4W
13084   Sun May 4 2:00 pm W0161 PWSI Courage 01 White 0:2 W01109 SAC United White Howison Park #2B W12D5E
12219   Sun May 4 10:30 am W0259 OLNY Athletica -- W0274 SAC United Blue OBGC Community Park #2A W11DX
11518   Sun May 4 1:00 pm W0282 DCST Metros Red 02 -- W0273 SAC Premier Blue Takoma Rec Center Field #3 W11DG
11873   Sun May 4 2:30 pm W0210 DCST Metros Gold '02 -- W0275 SAC United White Takoma Rec Center Field #3 W11DP
17064   Sun May 4 1:00 pm W9721A NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 1:1 W9725 SAC United Blue (Chaos) Valley View #1 W16D2
14201   Sat May 10 11:30 am W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax 1:1 W2004 VYS Freedom Red Altholton High School #1 Turf W13D1
16647   Sat May 10 9:00 am W9876 SAC United Warriors 1:3 W9805 LMVS Patriots 1998 Red Covenant Park #4 W15D3
19505   Sat May 10 11:00 am W9668 SAC Premier Kickers HS 6:1 W9659 MSC Elite HS Covenant Park #4 HSD1
12405   Sat May 10 2:00 pm W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G 3:1 W0197 SAC Premier Blue John Champe HS A small W12D2
16402   Sat May 10 4:30 pm W9826 REST United '98 2:0 W9875 SAC Premier White South Lakes High School Stadium W15D1
14429   Sun May 11 4:00 pm W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier 2:1 W2014 SAC United Blue Cedar Lane (Howard Co. East Area) #7 W13D3
15927   Sun May 11 9:00 am W9995 SAC United Blue 1:4 W9968 TSC Cruzeiro Covenant Park #4 W14D3
14623   Sun May 11 10:30 am W2089A SAC United White 1:4 W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue Covenant Park #4 W13D4W
19528   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W9668 SAC Premier Kickers HS 6:4 W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue HS Covenant Park #4 HSD1
16418   Sun May 11 4:00 pm W9875 SAC Premier White 1:5 W9821 SYC Stampede Covenant Park #4 W15D1
16874   Sun May 11 9:00 am W9869 SAC United White 2:1 W9841 MCLN 98 Girls White Covenant Park #6 W15D5W
16134   Sun May 11 4:00 pm W9994 MUFC 99 White 2:1 W9931 SAC United Gold Glen Allen W14D5
12222   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W0274 SAC United Blue -- W0248 SMS Blast Classic Howard CC #4A W11DX
11523   Sun May 11 1:30 pm W0273 SAC Premier Blue -- W0200 FCV ASC Explosion White Howard CC #4A W11DG
11878   Sun May 11 3:00 pm W0275 SAC United White -- W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White Howard CC #4A W11DP
13087   Sun May 11 4:30 pm W01109 SAC United White 3:4 W0129 SYC United White Howard CC #4A W12D5E
15929   Sun May 11 11:00 am W9922 VYS Patriots Red 4:0 W9998 SAC Showcase Blue James Madison HS W14D3
14218   Sun May 11 12:30 pm W2004 VYS Freedom Red 0:1 W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax James Madison HS W13D1
16603   Sun May 11 1:00 pm W9885 MRM Rush Nero '98G (aka Magic) 1:0 W9876 SAC United Warriors Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W15D3
12427   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W0187 MUFC North 01 White 6:0 W0197 SAC Premier Blue McDonogh School Girls Short-Sided #16 W12D2
13043   Sun May 11 2:30 pm W01107 REST Renegades Red 5:0 W0196 SAC United Classic I South Lakes High School Field #1B (small-sided) W12D5D
19602   Sat May 17 W9449 SAC Premier Blue HS 3:0 W9614 REST Real Force HS HSD2
19522   Sat May 17 4:00 pm W9566 HERN Curve HS 0:3 W9668 SAC Premier Kickers HS Arrowbrook HSD1
16163   Sat May 17 1:30 pm W9931 SAC United Gold 0:3 W9914 ARL Chaos White Hammond High School Turf Field W14D5
15903   Sat May 17 11:00 am W9991 LFC Tornado 2:1 W9998 SAC Showcase Blue Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F. C. Complex #1 W14D3
16655   Sat May 17 9:30 am W9809 BETH Bethesda Cosmos 4:0 W9876 SAC United Warriors Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W15D3
14435   Sun May 18 9:00 am W2014 SAC United Blue 3:0 W2073 WSC CASA '00 Covenant Park #4 W13D3
19633   Sun May 18 10:30 am W9449 SAC Premier Blue HS 3:2 W9656 BETH Bethesda FSV HS Covenant Park #4 HSD2
17551   Sun May 18 2:30 pm W9784 SAC United Attack 6:0 W9710 NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 White Covenant Park #4 W16D5W
17070   Sun May 18 4:30 pm W9725 SAC United Blue (Chaos) 3:0 W9722 PWSI Courage '97 White Covenant Park #4 W16D2
16632   Sun May 18 9:00 am W9876 SAC United Warriors 4:1 W9854A GRFL '98 Spirit Blue Covenant Park #5 W15D3
16137   Sun May 18 9:00 am W9931 SAC United Gold 0:1 W9941 LOUD 99G Black Covenant Park #6 W14D5
15935   Sun May 18 10:30 am W9998 SAC Showcase Blue 1:0 W9983 WSC CASA 99 Covenant Park #6 W14D3
14431   Sun May 18 3:30 pm W2092 DAA EXTREME 0:5 W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier Davidsonville Park Field B W13D3
19534   Sun May 18 10:00 am W9718 LMVS Patriots 1997 Red HS 1:8 W9668 SAC Premier Kickers HS Edison High School Lower Field HSD1
11528   Sun May 18 1:30 pm W0218 LOUD 02G White vs. W0273 SAC Premier Blue Freedom Park (Loudoun) W11DG
15932   Sun May 18 9:00 am W9963 CSA Calvert Sharks 99 2:1 W9995 SAC United Blue Hallowing Point Park #12 W14D3
14628   Sun May 18 4:30 pm W2021 LOUD 00G White 0:3 W2089A SAC United White Ida Lee Park #1 W13D4W
16422   Sun May 18 5:30 pm W9836 VYS Thunder Gold 2:1 W9875 SAC Premier White James Madison HS W15D1
13091   Sun May 18 11:00 am W0140 LMVS Patriots 2001 Red 2:0 W01109 SAC United White Lee District Park #4 Right W12D5E
13046   Sun May 18 12:30 pm W0173 PAC 01 Gold 1:5 W0196 SAC United Classic I Luther Jackson Middle School #3 W12D5D
12226   Sun May 18 2:00 pm W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier -- W0274 SAC United Blue Mountain View Community Church Main Field W11DX
12433   Sun May 18 12:00 pm W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue 7:0 W0197 SAC Premier Blue Muldoons Farm #1 W12D2
16875   Sun May 18 5:00 pm W9873 CHAN Phoenix 0:2 W9869 SAC United White Poplar Tree Park #2 W15D5W
14228   Sat May 31 12:00 pm W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax 2:0 W2016 LMVS Patriots 2000 Red Altholton High School #1 Turf W13D1
16101   Sat May 31 9:00 am W9931 SAC United Gold 2:7 W9977 CPSA Culpeper Comets 99G Howard CC #1 W14D5
14604   Sat May 31 10:45 am W2089A SAC United White 1:0 W2036 VIST HFC Royals Howard CC #1 W13D4W
13044   Sat May 31 12:00 pm W0196 SAC United Classic I 4:0 W01106 WSC CASA 01 Royal Howard CC #4A W12D5D
16427   Sat May 31 11:00 am W9878 SEVP Rage 2:3 W9875 SAC Premier White Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 W15D1
16614   Sat May 31 12:30 pm W9855 REST Elite 98 0:1 W9876 SAC United Warriors South Lakes High School Stadium W15D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems