Soccer Association Of Columbia Home Games Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 December 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014 December 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
17548   Sat May 3 2:30 pm W9784 SAC United Attack 2:2 W9756 GSC Elite 97 Blandair Park #2 W16D5W
14425   Sun May 4 12:00 pm W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier 4:0 W2073 WSC CASA '00 Cedar Lane (Howard Co. East Area) #7 W13D3
16624   Sun May 4 11:00 am W9876 SAC United Warriors 1:3 W9817 ARL Forza White Covenant Park #4 W15D3
15923   Sun May 4 9:00 am W9998 SAC Showcase Blue 0:5 W9995 SAC United Blue Covenant Park #5 W14D3
16414   Sun May 4 10:30 am W9875 SAC Premier White 1:3 W9870 MSC Stallions 98 Covenant Park #5 W15D1
14423   Sun May 4 9:00 am W2014 SAC United Blue 1:1 W2033 SMS Ospreys Covenant Park #6 W13D3
12424   Sun May 4 12:00 pm W0197 SAC Premier Blue 1:2 W0149 A3 Comets Covenant Park 9B W12D2
13039   Sun May 4 1:30 pm W0196 SAC United Classic I 1:3 W01106 WSC CASA 01 Royal Covenant Park 9B W12D5D
14201   Sat May 10 11:30 am W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax 1:1 W2004 VYS Freedom Red Altholton High School #1 Turf W13D1
16647   Sat May 10 9:00 am W9876 SAC United Warriors 1:3 W9805 LMVS Patriots 1998 Red Covenant Park #4 W15D3
19505   Sat May 10 11:00 am W9668 SAC Premier Kickers HS 6:1 W9659 MSC Elite HS Covenant Park #4 HSD1
14429   Sun May 11 4:00 pm W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier 2:1 W2014 SAC United Blue Cedar Lane (Howard Co. East Area) #7 W13D3
15927   Sun May 11 9:00 am W9995 SAC United Blue 1:4 W9968 TSC Cruzeiro Covenant Park #4 W14D3
14623   Sun May 11 10:30 am W2089A SAC United White 1:4 W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue Covenant Park #4 W13D4W
19528   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W9668 SAC Premier Kickers HS 6:4 W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue HS Covenant Park #4 HSD1
16418   Sun May 11 4:00 pm W9875 SAC Premier White 1:5 W9821 SYC Stampede Covenant Park #4 W15D1
16874   Sun May 11 9:00 am W9869 SAC United White 2:1 W9841 MCLN 98 Girls White Covenant Park #6 W15D5W
12222   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W0274 SAC United Blue -- W0248 SMS Blast Classic Howard CC #4A W11DX
11523   Sun May 11 1:30 pm W0273 SAC Premier Blue -- W0200 FCV ASC Explosion White Howard CC #4A W11DG
11878   Sun May 11 3:00 pm W0275 SAC United White -- W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White Howard CC #4A W11DP
13087   Sun May 11 4:30 pm W01109 SAC United White 3:4 W0129 SYC United White Howard CC #4A W12D5E
19602   Sat May 17 W9449 SAC Premier Blue HS 3:0 W9614 REST Real Force HS HSD2
16163   Sat May 17 1:30 pm W9931 SAC United Gold 0:3 W9914 ARL Chaos White Hammond High School Turf Field W14D5
14435   Sun May 18 9:00 am W2014 SAC United Blue 3:0 W2073 WSC CASA '00 Covenant Park #4 W13D3
19633   Sun May 18 10:30 am W9449 SAC Premier Blue HS 3:2 W9656 BETH Bethesda FSV HS Covenant Park #4 HSD2
17551   Sun May 18 2:30 pm W9784 SAC United Attack 6:0 W9710 NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 White Covenant Park #4 W16D5W
17070   Sun May 18 4:30 pm W9725 SAC United Blue (Chaos) 3:0 W9722 PWSI Courage '97 White Covenant Park #4 W16D2
16632   Sun May 18 9:00 am W9876 SAC United Warriors 4:1 W9854A GRFL '98 Spirit Blue Covenant Park #5 W15D3
16137   Sun May 18 9:00 am W9931 SAC United Gold 0:1 W9941 LOUD 99G Black Covenant Park #6 W14D5
15935   Sun May 18 10:30 am W9998 SAC Showcase Blue 1:0 W9983 WSC CASA 99 Covenant Park #6 W14D3
14228   Sat May 31 12:00 pm W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax 2:0 W2016 LMVS Patriots 2000 Red Altholton High School #1 Turf W13D1
16101   Sat May 31 9:00 am W9931 SAC United Gold 2:7 W9977 CPSA Culpeper Comets 99G Howard CC #1 W14D5
14604   Sat May 31 10:45 am W2089A SAC United White 1:0 W2036 VIST HFC Royals Howard CC #1 W13D4W
13044   Sat May 31 12:00 pm W0196 SAC United Classic I 4:0 W01106 WSC CASA 01 Royal Howard CC #4A W12D5D

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems