Soccer Association Of Columbia Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 December 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014 December 2014
  November 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
19675   Sat Nov 2 12:00 pm W9924 FSC Premier 0:1 W9974 SAC United Premier Bull Run Park #3 W14D1
16629   Sat Nov 2 1:30 pm W9876 SAC United Warriors 1:0 W9854A GRFL '98 Spirit Blue Covenant Park # 3 W15D3
19659   Sat Nov 2 10:30 am W01109 SAC United White 3:1 W01117A DAA Impact Howard CC #4 W12DG
17076   Sat Nov 2 4:00 pm W9733 MCLN 97 Girls Green 3:2 W9725 SAC United Blue (Chaos) Lewinsville Park #2 W16D2
14551   Sun Nov 3 12:00 pm W2033 SMS Ospreys 1:0 W2014 SAC United Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W13D4
15938   Sun Nov 3 12:30 pm W9995 SAC United Blue 1:1 W9946 SMS Panthers Covenant Park # 3 W14D3
19643   Sun Nov 3 3:30 pm W9772 SAC Premier Blue vs. W9548 MCLN Fury Green HS Covenant Park # 3 Bracket
14340   Sun Nov 3 9:00 am W2022 SAC Premier White 0:0 W2023 LOUD 00G Black Covenant Park #5 W13D2
17074   Sun Nov 3 10:30 am W9725 SAC United Blue (Chaos) 1:0 W9706 VYS Strikers Red Covenant Park #5 W16D2
17931   Sun Nov 3 9:00 am W9628 SAC United Blue (Chaos) 1:4 W9645 DSC Spirit '96 Covenant Park #6 W17D4
11639   Sun Nov 3 12:00 pm W0274 SAC United Blue -- W0242 SEVP Fury Premier Covenant Park 9B W11DJ
11885   Sun Nov 3 12:00 pm W0275 SAC United White -- W0220 BAC Tornadoes Howard CC #4A W11DP
12238   Sun Nov 3 2:00 pm W0286A PWSI Courage 02 White -- W0273 SAC Premier Blue Howison Park #2A W11DX
13839   Sun Nov 3 2:00 pm W01105 ODFC Cesena Primavera '01 2:4 W0196 SAC United Classic I John Champe HS Bermuda Field W12DS
16037   Sun Nov 3 11:30 am W9936 CYA '99 Purple 3:0 W9931 SAC United Gold Poplar Tree Park #3 W14D4
16639   Sun Nov 3 9:00 am W9855 REST Elite 98 1:2 W9876 SAC United Warriors South Lakes High School Stadium W15D3
14431   Sun Nov 3 12:00 pm W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier 3:3 W2053 FPYC Blue Flame Western Regional Park #7 W13D3
15939   Sun Nov 3 10:00 am W9968 TSC Cruzeiro 0:2 W9998 SAC Showcase Blue Western Regional Park #8 W14D3
13629   Sun Nov 3 12:00 pm W0127 ALEX Pride White 2:2 W0197 SAC Premier Blue Witter Fields Complex Witter #2b W12DI
14939   Sun Nov 3 12:00 pm W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G 1:0 W2089A SAC United White Woodgrove HS Turf #1 W13D5E
11642   Sun Nov 10 12:00 pm W0264 A3 Tigers -- W0274 SAC United Blue Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W11DJ
16043   Sun Nov 10 1:00 pm W9941 LOUD 99G Black 1:1 W9931 SAC United Gold Byrnes Ridge #6 W14D4
14555   Sun Nov 10 2:00 pm W2014 SAC United Blue 2:0 W2036 VIST HFC Royals Covenant Park # 3 W13D4
13633   Sun Nov 10 12:00 pm W0197 SAC Premier Blue 2:1 W0183 FSC Premier 02 White Covenant Park 9B W12DI
11890   Sun Nov 10 12:00 pm W0275 SAC United White -- W0280 SYA Cardinals '02 White Howard CC #4A W11DP
17935   Sun Nov 10 9:00 am W9636 MCLN Force White 4:1 W9628 SAC United Blue (Chaos) Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W17D4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems