Soccer Association Of Columbia Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 December 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014 December 2014
  October 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14210   Sat Oct 5 10:30 am W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax 1:0 W2019 CYA FCV United '00 Altholton High School #1 Turf W13D1
16017   Sat Oct 5 3:00 pm W9966A FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '99 2:0 W9931 SAC United Gold FASA Park Field Complex Field #8 W14D4
14925   Sun Oct 6 12:30 pm W2089A SAC United White 1:0 W20104 TSC Liverpool-Abu Covenant Park # 3 W13D5E
16625   Sun Oct 6 10:30 am W9876 SAC United Warriors 4:1 W9820 SYC Freedom Covenant Park #5 W15D3
14215   Sun Oct 6 9:00 am W2000 SAC Premier Blue 2:1 W2019 CYA FCV United '00 Covenant Park #6 W13D1
13619   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0197 SAC Premier Blue 4:2 W0121 STER FC White '01 Covenant Park 9B W12DI
11624   Sun Oct 6 1:30 pm W0274 SAC United Blue -- W0258 ALSC Panthers Covenant Park 9B W11DJ
13570   Sun Oct 6 12:30 pm W0174 FASA '01 Premier Impact 0:4 W01109 SAC United White FASA Park Field Complex Field #6 W12DG
15921   Sun Oct 6 10:30 am W9998 SAC Showcase Blue 3:6 W9922 VYS Patriots Red Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF W14D3
15719   Sun Oct 6 1:00 pm W9948A LMVS Patriots 1999 Red 1:0 W9974 SAC United Premier Franconia Park #4 W14D1
17065   Sun Oct 6 9:00 am W9725 SAC United Blue (Chaos) 2:0 W9767 LMVS Patriots 97 Howard CC #1 W16D2
13825   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0196 SAC United Classic I 0:7 W0134 TSC Furia Roja Howard CC #4A W12DS
12223   Sun Oct 6 1:30 pm W0273 SAC Premier Blue -- W0255 ASA Pumas Howard CC #4A W11DX
17918   Sun Oct 6 9:00 am W9610 GRFL Blue Heat 1:1 W9628 SAC United Blue (Chaos) Langley HS W17D4
19650   Sun Oct 6 6:00 pm W9608 VSA Heat Blue -- W9772 SAC Premier Blue Long Park Turf #7 Bracket
14531   Sun Oct 6 9:30 am W2044 MCLN United Green 2:3 W2014 SAC United Blue MYS Field MYI/MYS Field W13D4
14321   Sun Oct 6 5:00 pm W2082 BETH Bethesda Charge 1:0 W2022 SAC Premier White Maryland SoccerPlex #9 W13D2
11874   Sun Oct 6 2:30 pm W0260 FSC Blast Red -- W0275 SAC United White Oklahoma Road MS Lower W11DP
14418   Sun Oct 6 2:30 pm W2025 FSC United Red 0:0 W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier Old Liberty Park W13D3
14216   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W2087 CYA Santos 1:0 W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax Poplar Tree Park #2 W13D1
15925   Sun Oct 6 10:00 am W9919 SYC Storm Blue 3:2 W9995 SAC United Blue South Run Park #5 W14D3
17054   Sat Oct 19 1:30 pm W9725 SAC United Blue (Chaos) 2:3 W9721A NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 Covenant Park # 3 W16D2
12226   Sun Oct 20 12:30 pm W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White -- W0273 SAC Premier Blue Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field W11DX
16030   Sun Oct 20 12:30 pm W9931 SAC United Gold 2:8 W9943 PWSI Courage '99 White Covenant Park #4 W14D4
14929   Sun Oct 20 2:00 pm W2089A SAC United White 2:0 W2078 FPYC Gold Flame Covenant Park #4 W13D5E
19639   Sun Oct 20 3:30 pm W9772 SAC Premier Blue -- W9718 LMVS Patriots 1997 Red HS Covenant Park #4 Bracket
14219   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W2000 SAC Premier Blue 0:0 W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax Covenant Park #5 W13D1
17067   Sun Oct 20 10:30 am W9725 SAC United Blue (Chaos) 2:0 W9766 MRM Rush Venom Covenant Park #5 W16D2
17923   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W9628 SAC United Blue (Chaos) 2:1 W9692 TSC Tormenta Covenant Park #6 W17D4
15928   Sun Oct 20 11:00 am W9995 SAC United Blue 5:2 W9984 HSC Freedom 99 Covenant Park #6 W14D3
13571   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W01109 SAC United White 2:3 W01116 BAC Blitz Covenant Park 9B W12DG
11877   Sun Oct 20 1:30 pm W0275 SAC United White -- W0276 VIST WBSC Strikers 02 Covenant Park 9B W11DP
15927   Sun Oct 20 3:30 pm W9998 SAC Showcase Blue 0:2 W9991 LFC Tornado Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF W14D3
13829   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0196 SAC United Classic I 3:4 W0102 FSC Premier 02 Howard CC #4A W12DS
13624   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0137 VSA Heat Gold '01 2:3 W0197 SAC Premier Blue Long Park #5A W12DI
14330   Sun Oct 20 5:00 pm W2073 WSC CASA '00 0:4 W2022 SAC Premier White Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W13D2
11627   Sun Oct 20 3:30 pm W0201 WSC CASA '02 Royal vs. W0274 SAC United Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W11DJ
15723   Sun Oct 20 3:00 pm W9911 MCLN Real Green 0:1 W9974 SAC United Premier Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 W14D1
14423   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier 0:0 W2092 DAA EXTREME Western Regional Park #8 W13D3
14544   Sun Oct 27 12:30 pm W2014 SAC United Blue 4:0 W2094 SEVP Strikers Covenant Park # 3 W13D4
15725   Sun Oct 27 9:00 am W9974 SAC United Premier 1:1 W9923 VYS Patriots Black Covenant Park #5 W14D1
16035   Sun Oct 27 10:30 am W9931 SAC United Gold 2:2 W9906 FSC Wildfire Covenant Park #5 W14D4
11881   Sun Oct 27 12:30 pm W0281 ASA Arsenal -- W0275 SAC United White Crownsville Hospital #1 W11DP
14223   Sun Oct 27 11:30 am W2004 VYS Freedom Red 2:3 W2000 SAC Premier Blue Dunn Loring #1 W13D1
17928   Sun Oct 27 10:00 am W9671 LMVS Patriots 1996 0:2 W9628 SAC United Blue (Chaos) Franconia Park #4 W17D4
17069   Sun Oct 27 11:00 am W9721A NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 0:5 W9725 SAC United Blue (Chaos) Hellwig Park #3 W16D2
14221   Sun Oct 27 3:00 pm W2050A NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 1:1 W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax Hellwig Park #7 W13D1
15935   Sun Oct 27 1:00 pm W9983 WSC CASA 99 3:2 W9995 SAC United Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W14D3
13575   Sun Oct 27 12:30 pm W0181 POT Hotspur Blue 2:2 W01109 SAC United White Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12DG
16631   Sun Oct 27 1:30 pm W9802 ABGC Annandale United AFC (Xtreme 98 Red 1:2 W9876 SAC United Warriors Ossian Hall Park Ossian Hall W15D3
14428   Sun Oct 27 11:30 am W2021 LOUD 00G White 0:5 W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier Ray Muth Park #1 W13D3
11633   Sun Oct 27 3:30 pm W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White -- W0274 SAC United Blue Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 W11DJ
14334   Sun Oct 27 2:00 pm W2020 PAC Pride 1:0 W2022 SAC Premier White Shrevewood ES #1 (large) W13D2
15932   Sun Oct 27 9:00 am W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue 1:1 W9998 SAC Showcase Blue Smith Lake Park #1 W14D3
14931   Sun Oct 27 3:30 pm W2029 ALEX Fire Red 3:4 W2089A SAC United White Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W13D5E

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems