Reston Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015
  September 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
17201   Sat Sep 12 6:00 pm W9944 NVSC Jr. Majestics 99 White vs. W9990 REST Riot 99 Hellwig Park #7 W16D3
16236   Sat Sep 12 5:15 pm W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 vs. W01103 HSC Freedom Fire Lake Fairfax #4 W14D6W
16165   Sat Sep 12 10:30 am W0132 VYS Pride White vs. W0152 REST Inferno Luther Jackson Middle School #1 W14D6G
10234   Sat Sep 12 2:00 pm W0600 GRFL 06 United Fire vs. W0604 REST Blue 06 Nike Park 7A W09DJ
10733   Sat Sep 12 3:30 pm W0508 REST Green 05 vs. W0559 LFC Legends South Lakes High School Upepr Field (#1B /Langston Hughes MS) W10DT
17725   Sat Sep 12 5:30 pm W9855 REST Elite 98 vs. W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 South Lakes High School Upper Field (Langston Hughes MS) W17D2
15902   Sun Sep 13 1:00 pm W0106 HERN Crossfire vs. W0163 REST Renegades White Arrowbrook W14D3
10702   Sun Sep 13 8:30 am W0508 REST Green 05 vs. W0523 TSC Santos Hunterwoods Park Allred W10DT
10205   Sun Sep 13 10:00 am W0604 REST Blue 06 vs. W0621 SYC Pride 06 White Hunterwoods Park Allred W09DJ
12304   Sun Sep 13 11:30 am W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue vs. W0369 SAC United White Hunterwoods Park Allred W12DL
10871   Sun Sep 13 12:00 pm W0513 VYS Magic White vs. W0554 REST Blue 05 Jones Branch Park #2 Small W10DK
16203   Sun Sep 13 8:00 am W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 vs. W0194 MRM Nero '01G Lake Fairfax #1 W14D6W
16155   Sun Sep 13 11:00 am W0152 REST Inferno vs. W0192 SMS Blaze Classic Lake Fairfax #1 W14D6G
15802   Sun Sep 13 8:30 am W01107 REST Renegades Red vs. W0102 FSC Premier 02 Lake Newport Park lower W14D2
17701   Sun Sep 13 10:00 am W9855 REST Elite 98 vs. W9882 WYSC Mustangs 98' Lake Newport Park lower W17D2
17703   Sun Sep 13 8:00 am W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 vs. W9851 REST Blaze Maryland SoccerPlex #10 W17D2
15813   Sat Sep 19 11:00 am W0149 A3 Comets vs. W01107 REST Renegades Red Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B W14D2
11492   Sat Sep 19 6:00 pm W0428 NVSC United 04G White vs. W0435 REST Revolution Blue Hellwig Park #8B W11DG
17728   Sat Sep 19 8:00 am W9855 REST Elite 98 vs. W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 White Lake Fairfax #1 W17D2
16225   Sat Sep 19 5:00 pm W0193 FUT FUTSC Shock vs. W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W14D6W
17729   Sat Sep 19 11:30 am W9882 WYSC Mustangs 98' vs. W9851 REST Blaze Northern Fauquier Community Park 1 W17D2
15924   Sat Sep 19 3:30 pm W0120 STER FC Orange '01 vs. W0163 REST Renegades White Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6 W14D3
10879   Sat Sep 19 11:00 am W0554 REST Blue 05 vs. W0548 POT Black '05 South Lakes High School Upepr Field (#1B /Langston Hughes MS) W10DK
10880   Sat Sep 19 12:30 pm W0555 REST White 05 vs. W0530 DCST Metros Gold 05 South Lakes High School Upepr Field (#1B /Langston Hughes MS) W10DK
17706   Sun Sep 20 11:00 am W9884 FCSC United 98G Black vs. W9855 REST Elite 98 Athey Fields Country Chevrolet W17D2
10209   Sun Sep 20 12:00 pm W0610 LOUD 06G Silver vs. W0604 REST Blue 06 Conklin Park Conklin #1 W09DJ
16206   Sun Sep 20 1:30 pm W0109 GSC Elite 01 vs. W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 Grist Mill Park #5 W14D6W
10809   Sun Sep 20 3:00 pm W0548 POT Black '05 vs. W0554 REST Blue 05 Muldoons Farm #5 W10DK
10810   Sun Sep 20 1:00 pm W0530 DCST Metros Gold 05 vs. W0555 REST White 05 Palisades W10DK
10744   Sun Sep 20 12:00 pm W0551 LOUD 05G Silver vs. W0508 REST Green 05 Ray Muth Park #3 W10DT
15807   Sun Sep 20 8:30 am W01107 REST Renegades Red vs. W0189 SEVP Fire South Lakes High School Stadium Field W14D2
17704   Sun Sep 20 12:00 pm W9851 REST Blaze vs. W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 White South Lakes High School Stadium Field W17D2
15908   Sun Sep 20 2:00 pm W0163 REST Renegades White vs. W01119 MSC Cougars South Lakes High School Stadium Field W14D3
12308   Sun Sep 20 3:00 pm W0331 MCLN 03 Girls Gold vs. W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W12DL
16159   Sun Sep 20 8:00 am W0198 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal II vs. W0152 REST Inferno St. John's Catholic Prep #1 W14D6G
17204   Sun Sep 20 2:30 pm W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White vs. W9990 REST Riot 99 West Potomac HS 1 W16D3
17203   Sat Sep 26 4:00 pm W9992 BAC United vs. W9990 REST Riot 99 Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W16D3
17709   Sat Sep 26 8:00 am W9855 REST Elite 98 vs. W9851 REST Blaze Lake Fairfax #1 W17D2
15933   Sat Sep 26 10:00 am W0163 REST Renegades White vs. W01101 CSA Wolves 01G Select Lake Fairfax #1 W14D3
11470   Sat Sep 26 2:00 pm W0435 REST Revolution Blue vs. W0400 VYS Spirit White South Lakes High School Upepr Field (#1B /Langston Hughes MS) W11DG
15812   Sun Sep 27 9:00 am W01110 WBSC Strikers 01G Blue vs. W01107 REST Renegades Red Bull Run Park #4 W14D2
15910   Sun Sep 27 12:00 pm W0163 REST Renegades White vs. W0197 SAC United Blue Lake Fairfax #1 W14D3
16212   Sun Sep 27 1:30 pm W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 vs. W01108 LFC Crush Lake Fairfax #1 W14D6W
10817   Sun Sep 27 3:00 pm W0560 MSC Academy 05 Green vs. W0554 REST Blue 05 Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W10DK
10818   Sun Sep 27 4:30 pm W0561 MSC Academy 05 White vs. W0555 REST White 05 Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W10DK
10215   Sun Sep 27 10:00 am W0603 WIN United vs. W0604 REST Blue 06 Sherando 1-A W09DJ
17207   Sun Sep 27 12:15 pm W9914 ARL Chaos White vs. W9990 REST Riot 99 Washington-Lee HS Stadium W16D3
10711   Sun Sep 27 2:30 pm W0565 CFC Red Stars 05G vs. W0508 REST Green 05 Watkins Elementary School DC #1 W10DT
11428   Sun Sep 27 2:00 pm W0418 ALEX Griffins White vs. W0435 REST Revolution Blue Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W11DG

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 27

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems