Reston Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015
  May 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14876   Sat May 2 2:00 pm W0152 REST Inferno 0:6 W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 Lake Newport Park lower W13D5C
11361   Sat May 2 3:30 pm W0435 REST Revolution Blue -- W0446 BAC Strikers South Lakes High School Upepr Field (#1B /Langston Hughes MS) W10D3
10350   Sat May 2 5:00 pm W0508 REST Courage -- W0546 ODFC Quest '24 South Lakes High School Upepr Field (#1B /Langston Hughes MS) W09DT
17219   Sat May 2 3:00 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution Red 3:3 W9851 REST Blaze Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W16D3
17610   Sun May 3 2:30 pm W9769 FCSC FEVER 1:3 W9826 REST United '98 Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field W17D1
14916   Sun May 3 2:00 pm W01103 HSC Freedom Fire 0:1 W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 Hagerstown SC Complex #3 W13D5D
19214   Sun May 3 9:00 am W9674 REST Bobcats 0:3 W9643 VYS Storm Lake Fairfax #1 W19D4
17814   Sun May 3 11:00 am W9789 REST Cyclones '97 1:2 W9730 FPYC Lions Lake Fairfax #1 W17D3
16714   Sun May 3 1:00 pm W9990 REST Riot 99 0:4 W9914 ARL Chaos White Lake Fairfax #1 W15D4
14419   Sun May 3 3:00 pm W01107 REST Renegades Red 3:1 W0199 ASA Lionesse Lake Fairfax #1 W13D3
10320   Sun May 3 3:00 pm W0516 ARL Freedom Blue -- W0508 REST Courage Long Bridge Park #3A W09DT
14866   Sun May 3 9:00 am W0109 GSC Elite 01 3:1 W0152 REST Inferno Mount Vernon High School Stadium Turf W13D5C
11325   Sun May 3 1:30 pm W0435 REST Revolution Blue -- W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green South Lakes High School Upepr Field (#1B /Langston Hughes MS) W10D3
11918   Sun May 3 9:00 am W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue -- W0381 FRED Frederick 03 Black South Lakes High School Upper Field (#1A /Langston Hughes MS) W11DQ
12519   Sun May 3 10:30 am W0209 REST Strikers Blue 3:5 W0214 ALEX Heat Red South Lakes High School Upper Field (#1A /Langston Hughes MS) W12D3
18916   Sun May 3 10:30 am W9652 ALEX Thunder 1:3 W9614 REST Real Force HS Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W19D1
17819   Sat May 9 9:30 am W9789 REST Cyclones '97 1:1 W9732 MCLN 97 Girls White Lake Fairfax #1 W17D3
18925 Sat May 9 2:00 pm W9614 REST Real Force HS 1:3 W9656 BETH Bethesda FSV HS Lake Fairfax #1 W19D1
14405   Sat May 9 10:00 am W0100 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal 1:1 W01107 REST Renegades Red St. John's Catholic Prep #1 W13D3
14931   Sat May 9 11:30 am W0198 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal II 1:2 W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 St. John's Catholic Prep #1 W13D5D
18919   Sun May 10 9:00 am W9648 HERN Chaos HS 2:0 W9614 REST Real Force HS Herndon High School Stadium Field W19D1
17612   Sun May 10 1:00 pm W9819 HERN Pegasus 1:0 W9826 REST United '98 Herndon High School Stadium Field W17D1
16718   Sun May 10 2:00 pm W9990 REST Riot 99 3:0 W9989 SYC Storm Red Lake Fairfax #1 W15D4
14917   Sun May 10 4:00 pm W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 0:2 W0103 SYA Cardinals '01 White Lake Fairfax #1 W13D5D
11336   Sun May 10 1:30 pm W0436 WSC CASA 04 -- W0435 REST Revolution Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W10D3
19219 Sun May 10 2:30 pm W9674 REST Bobcats 0:1 W9658 GSC Elite 97 South Lakes High School Stadium Field W19D4
10326   Sun May 10 9:00 am W0508 REST Courage -- W0530 DCST Metros Gold 05 South Lakes High School Upper Field (#1A /Langston Hughes MS) W09DT
12524   Sun May 10 10:30 am W0209 REST Strikers Blue 5:2 W0276 WBSC Strikers 02G Blue South Lakes High School Upper Field (#1A /Langston Hughes MS) W12D3
14412   Sat May 16 10:30 am W0189 SEVP Fire 1:2 W01107 REST Renegades Red Kinder Park Kinder Middle W13D3
19226 Sat May 16 4:00 pm W9674 REST Bobcats 1:0 W9671 LMVS Patriots 1996 Lake Newport Park lower W19D4
14933   Sat May 16 10:30 am W01106 WSC CASA 01 Royal 4:1 W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W13D5D
11915   Sat May 16 9:00 am W0343 WSC CASA 03 vs. W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #6b W11DQ
10332   Sun May 17 3:00 pm W0535 LOUD 05G White -- W0508 REST Courage Byrnes Ridge #4 W09DT
17822   Sun May 17 11:00 am W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White 2:0 W9789 REST Cyclones '97 Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W17D3
16721   Sun May 17 4:00 pm W9992 BAC United 2:1 W9990 REST Riot 99 Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W15D4
17222 Sun May 17 3:30 pm W9851 REST Blaze 1:1 W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 Lake Fairfax #1 W16D3
12527   Sun May 17 6:30 pm W0245 LFC LIGHTNING 2:1 W0209 REST Strikers Blue Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F.C. Complex #2 W12D3
14427   Sun May 17 1:00 pm W0137 VSA Heat Gold '01 0:0 W01107 REST Renegades Red Long Park Turf #7 W13D3
18923   Sun May 17 4:00 pm W9597 VIST Elite Impact 96 5:0 W9614 REST Real Force HS Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #2 W19D1
19222   Sun May 17 1:00 pm W9577 WSC Blue Star HS 3:2 W9674 REST Bobcats Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1 W19D4
11343 Sun May 17 12:30 pm W0435 REST Revolution Blue -- W0400 VYS Spirit White South Lakes High School Upepr Field (#1B /Langston Hughes MS) W10D3
11928 Sun May 17 3:30 pm W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue vs. W0356 ALSC Alliance Premier 03 South Lakes High School Upepr Field (#1B /Langston Hughes MS) W11DQ
11369 Sat May 30 12:00 pm W0464 WYSC Mustangs 04' vs. W0435 REST Revolution Blue Athey Fields Uniion Bank Field 2 W10D3
14867   Sat May 30 10:30 am W0152 REST Inferno vs. W0161 PWSI Courage 01 White Lake Fairfax #1 W13D5C
16709   Sat May 30 12:30 pm W9990 REST Riot 99 vs. W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White Lake Newport Park lower W15D4
17203   Sat May 30 2:15 pm W9851 REST Blaze vs. W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 Lake Newport Park lower W16D3
11350   Sun May 31 6:00 pm W0434 FCV ASC Fire Black vs. W0435 REST Revolution Blue Bles Park #1A W10D3
14433   Sun May 31 2:30 pm W0130 VYS Pride Black vs. W01107 REST Renegades Red Dunn Loring #1 W13D3
12533   Sun May 31 4:00 pm W0227 VYS Fury Red vs. W0209 REST Strikers Blue Freedom Hill ES 1 W12D3
17616   Sun May 31 11:00 am W9826 REST United '98 vs. W9769 FCSC FEVER Lake Fairfax #1 W17D1
14926   Sun May 31 1:00 pm W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 vs. W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue Lake Fairfax #1 W13D5D
17826   Sun May 31 3:00 pm W9789 REST Cyclones '97 vs. W9715 CHAN Fusion Lake Fairfax #1 W17D3
16727   Sun May 31 5:00 pm W9990 REST Riot 99 vs. W9929 BAC Royals Lake Fairfax #1 W15D4
17226   Sun May 31 3:00 pm W9891 MRM Rush Wei‚ '98G (aka Spirit) vs. W9851 REST Blaze Maryland SoccerPlex #21 W16D3
11934   Sun May 31 1:30 pm W0368 FSC Firestorm Red vs. W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue Oklahoma Road MS Lower W11DQ
10338 Sun May 31 9:00 am W0508 REST Courage vs. W0534 MCLN 05 Girls Gold South Lakes High School Upepr Field (#1B /Langston Hughes MS) W09DT

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems