Reston Soccer Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16426   Sat May 3 7:00 pm W9819 HERN Pegasus 3:4 W9826 REST United '98 Herndon High School Stadium Field W15D1
16171   Sat May 3 6:00 pm W9990 REST Riot 99 3:1 W9985 FRED FC Frederick '99 Royal Lake Newport Park upper W14PD
10612   Sat May 3 3:30 pm W0343 WSC CASA 03 -- W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #16a W10DG
17304   Sat May 3 6:15 pm W9768 REST Wildfire 2:1 W9735 SYC Pride Fire South Lakes High School Field #1 W16D4
10104   Sat May 3 5:00 pm W0435 REST Revolution Blue -- W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue South Lakes High School Field #1B (small-sided) W09DH
10118   Sun May 4 4:00 pm W0454 CYA '04G Purple -- W0435 REST Revolution Blue Arrowhead #2 W09DH
17542   Sun May 4 12:00 pm W9756 GSC Elite 97 2:1 W9789 REST Cyclones '97 Bryant Alt HS Turf W16D5W
18224   Sun May 4 12:00 pm W9674 REST Bobcats 0:3 W9692 TSC Tormenta Lake Fairfax #1 W17D5
16623   Sun May 4 6:00 pm W9855 REST Elite 98 1:3 W9860 DAA Thunder Lake Fairfax #1 W15D3
17323   Sun May 4 10:30 am W9794 LMVS Patriots 1997 White 1:2 W9768 REST Wildfire Manchester Lakes Park Upper W16D4
12868   Sun May 4 10:30 am W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green 1:2 W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 Muldoons Farm #2 W12D5A
11519   Sun May 4 3:00 pm W0268 MUFC MD United 02 Red -- W0209 REST Strikers Blue Queen Anne School #2 W11DG
13038   Sun May 4 1:00 pm W0151 BAYS White Wolves 0:4 W01107 REST Renegades Red Sarem Farm Small Sided Field W12D5D
10617   Sun May 4 1:00 pm W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue -- W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W10DG
16822   Sun May 4 9:00 am W9851 REST Blaze 6:1 W9893 FPYC Jags South Lakes High School Stadium W15D5G
16211   Sun May 4 2:30 pm W9990 REST Riot 99 4:0 W9999 TSC Palmeiras South Lakes High School Stadium W14PD
19625   Sun May 4 10:00 am W9553 CYA Hotshots '95 HS 3:2 W9614 REST Real Force HS Westfield High School Stadium HSD2
19774   Sat May 10 9:00 am W9602 A3 Lightning HS 1:1 W9614 REST Real Force HS Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B HSD2
13047   Sat May 10 2:00 pm W01107 REST Renegades Red 6:1 W0141 POT Hotspur White South Lakes High School Field #1B (small-sided) W12D5D
16402   Sat May 10 4:30 pm W9826 REST United '98 2:0 W9875 SAC Premier White South Lakes High School Stadium W15D1
17538   Sat May 10 6:30 pm W9789 REST Cyclones '97 2:0 W9785A LOUD 97G White South Lakes High School Stadium W16D5W
18228   Sun May 11 10:00 am W9671 LMVS Patriots 1996 1:4 W9674 REST Bobcats Edison High School Lower Field W17D5
16417   Sun May 11 1:30 pm W9826 REST United '98 5:0 W9878 SEVP Rage Lake Fairfax #1 W15D1
17327   Sun May 11 3:30 pm W9768 REST Wildfire 5:3 W9782 STAF Revolution 97G Blue Lake Fairfax #1 W16D4
10621   Sun May 11 3:30 pm W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue -- W0333 PAC 03 Gold Quartermaster (Gary Braithwaite) W10DG
16225   Sun May 11 11:00 am W9970 SEVP Extreme 0:2 W9990 REST Riot 99 Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 W14PD
16825   Sun May 11 2:00 pm W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 1:0 W9851 REST Blaze Sidwell Friends Turf W15D5G
11522   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W0209 REST Strikers Blue -- W0276 VIST WBSC Strikers 02 South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W11DG
10123   Sun May 11 11:30 am W0435 REST Revolution Blue -- W0423 ARL Spirit Blue South Lakes High School Field #1B (small-sided) W09DH
12873   Sun May 11 1:00 pm W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 1:3 W0127 ALEX Pride White South Lakes High School Field #1B (small-sided) W12D5A
13043   Sun May 11 2:30 pm W01107 REST Renegades Red 5:0 W0196 SAC United Classic 1 South Lakes High School Field #1B (small-sided) W12D5D
17547   Sun May 11 12:30 pm W9710 NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 White 0:2 W9789 REST Cyclones '97 Valley View #1 W16D5W
16626   Sun May 11 12:15 pm W9817 ARL Forza White 3:0 W9855 REST Elite 98 Washington-Lee HS Stadium W15D3
19602   Sat May 17 W9449 SAC Premier Blue HS 3:0 W9614 REST Real Force HS HSD2
13024   Sat May 17 5:00 pm W01107 REST Renegades Red 5:0 W01106 WSC CASA 01 Royal Quartermaster (Gary Braithwaite) W12D5D
12878   Sun May 18 5:30 pm W0123 CYA SR United 0:3 W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 Arrowhead #2 W12D5A
16829   Sun May 18 2:30 pm W9835 NVSC Jr. Majestics 98 Blue 0:0 W9851 REST Blaze Hellwig Park #8 W15D5G
17550   Sun May 18 10:00 am W9789 REST Cyclones '97 2:0 W9752 MRM Rush Nero 97G (aka Whirlwind) Lake Fairfax #1 W16D5W
16232   Sun May 18 3:30 pm W9990 REST Riot 99 5:1 W9956A WBSC Strikers 99G Blue Lake Fairfax #1 W14PD
18229   Sun May 18 2:00 pm W9640 CHAN Inferno 2:1 W9674 REST Bobcats Oak Marr Park Field #2 W17D5
17332   Sun May 18 11:00 am W9757 CYA Adrenaline 3:4 W9768 REST Wildfire Poplar Tree Park #3 W16D4
11526   Sun May 18 5:00 pm W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue -- W0209 REST Strikers Blue Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 W11DG
10628   Sun May 18 12:00 pm W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue -- W0343 WSC CASA 03 South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W10DG
19635   Sun May 18 9:00 am W9604 SMS Rockets HS 2:2 W9614 REST Real Force HS St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf HSD2
10128   Sun May 18 3:00 pm W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 -- W0435 REST Revolution Blue Takoma Rec Center Field #3 W09DH
16421   Sun May 18 10:00 am W9821 SYC Stampede 0:3 W9826 REST United '98 West Springfield HS W15D1
18234   Sat May 31 11:00 am W9629 DSC Alliance Crush 5:1 W9674 REST Bobcats Ovid Hazen Wells Park #5 W17D5
13050   Sat May 31 12:30 pm W0173 PAC 01 Gold 0:4 W01107 REST Renegades Red Shrevewood ES #2 (small) W12D5D
16614   Sat May 31 12:30 pm W9855 REST Elite 98 0:1 W9876 SAC United Warriors South Lakes High School Stadium W15D3
17313   Sat May 31 2:30 pm W9768 REST Wildfire 2:0 W9753 ALSC Alliance SC Legacy United 97 South Lakes High School Stadium W16D4
16408   Sat May 31 6:30 pm W9826 REST United '98 2:2 W9836 VYS Thunder Gold South Lakes High School Stadium W15D1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems