Reston Soccer Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  November 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
17019   Sat Nov 2 3:00 pm W9826 REST United '98 4:2 W9807 VYS Thunder Black Lake Fairfax #4 W16D1
17230   Sat Nov 2 5:00 pm W9768 REST Wildfire 0:1 W9714 LOUD 97G Black Lake Fairfax #4 W16D3
16627   Sat Nov 2 10:30 am W9805 LMVS Patriots 1998 Red 1:4 W9855 REST Elite 98 Lee District Park Lee District W15D3
16839   Sun Nov 3 11:30 am W9851 REST Blaze 2:0 W9880 LMVS Patriots 98 Blue Lake Fairfax #1 W15D5
17458   Sun Nov 3 9:30 am W9704 ABGC Annandale United AFC 97 0:1 W9789 REST Cyclones '97 Mason District Park #3 Front Turf W16D5
13938   Sun Nov 3 11:00 am W01107 REST Renegades Red 2:1 W0112 DAA Dynamite South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W12DW
16639   Sun Nov 3 9:00 am W9855 REST Elite 98 1:2 W9876 SAC United Warriors South Lakes High School Stadium W15D3
19622   Sun Nov 3 1:00 pm W9614 REST Real Force HS 1:2 W9603 STAF Revolution 96G Blue South Lakes High School Stadium HSD2
19688   Sun Nov 3 11:00 am W9640 CHAN Inferno 0:0 W9674 REST Bobcats Westfield High School Stadium W17D5
17235   Sat Nov 9 2:00 pm W9768 REST Wildfire 2:3 W9744 STER FC Orange '97 Strikers Lake Fairfax #4 W16D3
17440   Sat Nov 9 4:00 pm W9789 REST Cyclones '97 2:3 W9735 SYC Pride Fire Lake Fairfax #4 W16D5
16116   Sat Nov 9 6:00 pm W9990 REST Riot 99 2:1 W9914 ARL Chaos White Lake Fairfax #4 W14D5
16804   Sat Nov 9 12:30 pm W9851 REST Blaze 3:0 W9896 MRM Rush Cinza '98G (aka Sharks) Lake Newport Park upper W15D5
17014   Sat Nov 9 3:00 pm W9788 SYC Pride United 0:0 W9826 REST United '98 South Run Park #5 W16D1
17226   Sun Nov 10 11:00 am W9769 FCSC FEVER 3:1 W9768 REST Wildfire Athey Fields Country Chevrolet 1 W16D3
13943   Sun Nov 10 2:00 pm W0161 PWSI Courage 01 White 0:2 W01107 REST Renegades Red Howison Park #2A W12DW
17471   Sun Nov 10 2:00 pm W9789 REST Cyclones '97 3:1 W9798 FASA Impact Premier '97 Lake Fairfax #1 W16D5
16134   Sun Nov 10 4:00 pm W9990 REST Riot 99 1:1 W9979 BETH Bethesda Lightning Lake Fairfax #1 W14D5
11544   Sun Nov 10 12:00 pm W0209 REST Strikers Blue -- W0253 FPYC Freedom Quartermaster (Gary Braithwaite) W11DG
10035   Sun Nov 10 1:30 pm W0435 REST Revolution Blue -- W0454 CYA '04G Purple Quartermaster (Gary Braithwaite) W09DG
10633   Sun Nov 10 3:00 pm W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue -- W0321 GRFL Courage Blue Quartermaster (Gary Braithwaite) W10DG
16642   Sun Nov 10 11:00 am W9832 CSA Calvert Storm Gold 0:2 W9855 REST Elite 98 The Calverton School Turf (Full Sided) W15D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems