Potomac Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 December 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 December 2014
  April 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
15923   Sat Apr 6 3:30 pm W9855 REST Elite 98 1:0 W9856 POT Hotspur Blue Lake Fairfax #1 W14D3
16143   Sat Apr 6 12:30 pm W9895 MSC Extreme 0:2 W9806 POT Hotspur White Maryland SoccerPlex #12 W14D5
11480   Sat Apr 6 12:00 pm W0181 POT Hotspur Blue -- W0100 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal Maryland SoccerPlex #3b W11DE
13007   Sat Apr 6 1:30 pm W2006 POT Hotspur White 0:1 W2083A BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green Maryland SoccerPlex #3b W12D5C
12963   Sun Apr 7 6:00 pm W2036 VIST HFC Royals 10:1 W2006 POT Hotspur White Long Park #5A W12D5C
16105   Sun Apr 7 3:00 pm W9806 POT Hotspur White 4:0 W9896 MRM Rush Cinza '98G Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W14D5
15904   Sun Apr 7 6:00 pm W9856 POT Hotspur Blue 0:0 W9828 ALEX Revolution Red Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W14D3
11402   Sun Apr 7 12:00 pm W0141 POT Hotspur White -- W0198 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal II Maryland SoccerPlex #17a W11DD
11452   Sun Apr 7 12:00 pm W0181 POT Hotspur Blue -- W0142 CALV Calverton Dragons Maryland SoccerPlex #17b W11DE
13017   Sun Apr 7 12:00 pm W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United 3:0 W2081 POT Hotspur Blue Rivers Edge Farm #2 W12D5D
14901   Sun Apr 7 10:00 am W9930 ODFC Sting 3:0 W9960 POT Hotspur Blue Woodgrove HS Turf #1 W13D5E
13015   Sat Apr 13 3:30 pm W2028 SYC Lions Purple 5:0 W2006 POT Hotspur White Hooes Road Park #3 W12D5C
15943   Sat Apr 13 12:30 pm W9856 POT Hotspur Blue 0:0 W9876 SAC United Warriors Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W14D3
11456   Sun Apr 14 1:30 pm W0181 POT Hotspur Blue -- W0194 MRM Rush Nero '01G (aka Rage) Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W11DE
12969   Sun Apr 14 3:00 pm W2006 POT Hotspur White 1:5 W2071 MSC Flash Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12D5C
14906   Sun Apr 14 6:00 pm W9960 POT Hotspur Blue 1:0 W9949 ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W13D5E
11405   Sun Apr 14 12:00 pm W0151 WWSC White Wolves -- W0141 POT Hotspur White Seibel Farms Field W11DD
12974   Sun Apr 21 12:00 pm W2055 CHAN Stingers 9:0 W2006 POT Hotspur White Franklin MS RF #3 W12D5C
16115   Sun Apr 21 1:30 pm W9849 MRM Rush Azul '98G 2:4 W9806 POT Hotspur White Glen Allen W14D5
11457   Sun Apr 21 2:30 pm W0181 POT Hotspur Blue -- W0197 SAC Premier Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #10a W11DE
15913   Sun Apr 21 12:00 pm W9856 POT Hotspur Blue 1:0 W9860 DAA Thunder Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W14D3
13028   Sun Apr 21 2:00 pm W2081 POT Hotspur Blue 0:2 W2079 LMVS LMVSC Patriots '00 White Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12D5D
11409   Sun Apr 21 3:00 pm W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green -- W0141 POT Hotspur White Muldoons Farm #1 W11DD
14916   Sun Apr 28 12:30 pm W9929A A3 Fury 0:6 W9960 POT Hotspur Blue Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field A W13D5E
12979   Sun Apr 28 1:30 pm W2006 POT Hotspur White 1:3 W2064 OLNY Spirit Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12D5C
11414   Sun Apr 28 12:00 pm W0141 POT Hotspur White -- W0108A CSA Calvert Wolves Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W11DD
16118   Sun Apr 28 2:30 pm W9806 POT Hotspur White 2:2 W9857 ALSC Alliance SC Black Venom Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W14D5
13032   Sun Apr 28 1:00 pm W2081 POT Hotspur Blue 1:3 W2089 SAC United White Maryland SoccerPlex #6a W12D5D
11460   Sun Apr 28 4:30 pm W0183 FSC Premier 02 White -- W0181 POT Hotspur Blue Oklahoma Road MS Lower W11DE

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems