Olney Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 April 2016 May 2016 June 2016 December 2016
  May 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
12245   Sun May 1 8:00 am W0458 OLNY Strikers Blue vs. W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White OBGC Community Park #2A W11DW
12246   Sun May 1 9:30 am W0457 OLNY Flash vs. W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green OBGC Community Park #2A W11DW
13122   Sun May 1 1:30 pm W0387 OLNY Chevy 0:7 W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 OBGC Community Park #2B W12D7
12323   Sun May 1 3:00 pm W0322 OLNY Power 0:3 W0357 SMS Power OBGC Community Park #2B W12D1
16524   Sun May 1 10:00 am W2064 OLNY Spirit 5:5 W2001 BAC Phoenix OBGC Community Park #4 W15D2
16165   Sun May 1 1:30 pm W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange 1:4 W0192 SMS Blaze Classic OBGC Community Park #4 W14D6G
13147 Sat May 7 12:00 pm W0370 SAC United Gold vs. W0387 OLNY Chevy Howard CC 4B W12D7
16505 Sat May 7 2:30 pm W20101 MSC United vs. W2064 OLNY Spirit Maryland SoccerPlex #8 W15D2
16167   Sat May 7 3:30 pm W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange vs. W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego OBGC Community Park #4 W14D6G
15729 Sat May 7 5:00 pm W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue vs. W0110 FCV ASC Heat OBGC Community Park #4 W14D1
12329   Sun May 8 3:30 pm W0316 VSA WAGS Elite 03G vs. W0322 OLNY Power Long Park #2A W12D1
16527   Sun May 8 4:00 pm W2047 GSC Elite 00 vs. W2064 OLNY Spirit Mount Vernon High School Stadium Turf W15D2
10854   Sun May 8 3:00 pm W0562 OLNY Strikers Blue vs. W0508 REST Green 05 OBGC Community Park #1A W10DK
15718   Sun May 8 8:00 am W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue vs. W01107 GRFL Renegades Red OBGC Community Park #3 W14D1
18317   Sun May 8 8:00 am W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 vs. W9720 LOUD 97G Black OBGC Community Park #4 W18D2
14434   Sun May 8 10:00 am W0259 OLNY Athletica vs. W0266 WIN Winchester United 02G OBGC Community Park #4 W13D3
12251   Sun May 8 8:00 am W0419 ALEX Griffins Red vs. W0458 OLNY Strikers Blue Witter Fields Complex Witter #1b W11DW
12252   Sun May 8 9:30 am W0418 ALEX Griffins White vs. W0457 OLNY Flash Witter Fields Complex Witter #1b W11DW
16153 Sat May 14 3:30 pm W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego vs. W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W14D6G
12235   Sat May 14 3:00 pm W0458 OLNY Strikers Blue vs. W0406 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Select OBGC Community Park #2A W11DW
12236   Sat May 14 4:30 pm W0457 OLNY Flash vs. W0477 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Black OBGC Community Park #2A W11DW
16533   Sun May 15 9:00 am W2066 CSA Calvert United vs. W2064 OLNY Spirit Hallowing Point Park #11 W15D2
15720   Sun May 15 10:00 am W01116 BAC Blitz vs. W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W14D1
10864   Sun May 15 11:30 am W0538 BETH Bethesda Academy 05 White vs. W0562 OLNY Strikers Blue Muldoons Farm #1 W10DK
14438   Sun May 15 1:00 pm W0259 OLNY Athletica vs. W0285 CYA Lightning Gold OBGC Community Park #4 W13D3
16169 Sun May 15 12:00 pm W0113 LOUD 01G White vs. W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange Riverside HS Stadium W14D6G
18321   Sun May 15 9:00 am W9794 LMVS Patriots 97 White vs. W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 West Potomac HS 1 W18D2
15701 Sat May 21 6:00 pm W01107 GRFL Renegades Red vs. W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue Lake Fairfax #4 W14D1
14425 Sat May 21 5:00 pm W0259 OLNY Athletica vs. W0247 HERN Hurricanes White OBGC Community Park #4 W13D3
13125 Sat May 21 3:30 pm W0324 ABGC AUFC Extreme Black vs. W0387 OLNY Chevy Pine Ridge Park #4 Left W12D7
12275   Sun May 22 10:00 am W0450 FPYC Blue Fury vs. W0458 OLNY Strikers Blue Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DW
12276   Sun May 22 11:30 am W0451 FPYC Gold Fury vs. W0457 OLNY Flash Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DW
18313 Sun May 22 1:00 pm W9726 MRM Rush '97G Mayhem vs. W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 Maryland SoccerPlex #9 W18D2
10874   Sun May 22 3:30 pm W0562 OLNY Strikers Blue vs. W0500 GRFL 05 Breakers White OBGC Community Park #1A W10DK
15722   Sun May 22 8:00 am W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue vs. W0186 BETH Bethesda Force OBGC Community Park #3 W14D1
16539   Sun May 22 2:00 pm W2064 OLNY Spirit vs. W2014 SAC United White (00-01) OBGC Community Park #4 W15D2
13137   Sun May 22 10:30 am W0331 MCLN 03 Girls Gold vs. W0387 OLNY Chevy Police Field RF #1 W12D7
14447   Sun May 22 8:00 am W0215 ALEX Heat White vs. W0259 OLNY Athletica Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W13D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems