Olney Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 December 2015
  October 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
18315   Sun Oct 4 5:00 pm W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White 1:1 W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W18D2
10870 Sat Oct 17 3:00 pm W0562 OLNY Strikers Blue vs. W0500 GRFL 05 Breakers White OBGC Community Park #1A W10DK
13764 Sat Oct 17 3:30 pm W0365 CSA Cyclones 03G Select vs. W0322 OLNY Power St. John Vianney Catholic Church W12DI
14403   Sun Oct 18 3:00 pm W0295 FCSC United 02 Black vs. W0259 OLNY Athletica Athey Fields Country Chevrolet W13D3
16218 Sun Oct 18 10:00 am W01103 HSC Freedom Fire vs. W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange Hagerstown SC Complex #1 W14D6W
18318 Sun Oct 18 12:00 pm W9781 BAC Fire & Ice vs. W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W18D2
12242   Sun Oct 18 9:00 am W0457 OLNY Flash vs. W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green OBGC Community Park #2B W11DW
12241   Sun Oct 18 10:30 am W0458 OLNY Strikers Blue vs. W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White OBGC Community Park #2B W11DW
13769   Sun Oct 18 12:00 pm W0322 OLNY Power vs. W0300 POT Black '03 OBGC Community Park #2B W12DI
16620   Sun Oct 18 9:30 am W2064 OLNY Spirit vs. W2003 VYS Freedom Black OBGC Community Park #4 W15D3
15717   Sun Oct 18 11:30 am W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue vs. W01116 BAC Blitz OBGC Community Park #4 W14D1
10838   Sun Oct 18 6:30 pm W0502 ALEX Outlaws White vs. W0562 OLNY Strikers Blue Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W10DK
12251   Sun Oct 25 2:00 pm W0461 PWSI Courage 04 White vs. W0458 OLNY Strikers Blue Howison Park #1A W11DW
13774   Sun Oct 25 4:30 pm W0313 VYS Fire Black vs. W0322 OLNY Power Jones Branch Park #2 Small W12DI
15721   Sun Oct 25 8:00 am W0168 MSC Blaze White vs. W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W14D1
10844   Sun Oct 25 2:00 pm W0562 OLNY Strikers Blue vs. W0525 A3 Blues OBGC Community Park #1A W10DK
14415   Sun Oct 25 8:00 am W0259 OLNY Athletica vs. W0260 FSC Blast Red OBGC Community Park #3 W13D3
18322   Sun Oct 25 8:00 am W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 vs. W9722 PWSI Courage '97 White OBGC Community Park #4 W18D2
16223   Sun Oct 25 10:00 am W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange vs. W0193 FUT FUTSC Shock OBGC Community Park #4 W14D6W
12252   Sun Oct 25 9:00 am W0426 FSC Dynamite Red vs. W0457 OLNY Flash Oklahoma Road MS Lower W11DW
16622   Sun Oct 25 3:00 pm W2079 LMVS Patriots 2000 White vs. W2064 OLNY Spirit West Potomac HS 1 W15D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 27

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems