Olney Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
12853   Sat May 3 1:00 pm W0116 VIST United 0:2 W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange Kincheloe #10 W12D5A
14577   Sat May 3 5:00 pm W2001 BAC Phoenix 2:3 W2065 OLNY Fortuna Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W13D4G
12869   Sun May 4 3:30 pm W0112 DAA Dynamite 9:1 W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange Davidsonville Park Field E W12D5A
16625   Sun May 4 2:30 pm W9885 MRM Rush Nero '98G (aka Magic) 1:1 W9843 OLNY United Maryland SoccerPlex #24 W15D3
10919   Sun May 4 12:30 pm W0322 OLNY Power -- W0302 POT Yellow OBGC Community Park #1A W10DP
12219   Sun May 4 10:30 am W0259 OLNY Athletica -- W0274 SAC United Blue OBGC Community Park #2A W11DX
17224   Sun May 4 9:00 am W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 1:4 W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White OBGC Community Park #3 W16D3
14925   Sun May 4 1:00 pm W2064 OLNY Spirit 4:0 W2011 PWSI Courage 00 White OBGC Community Park #3 W13D5E
14570   Sun May 4 11:00 am W2065 OLNY Fortuna 1:2 W2029 ALEX Fire Red OBGC Community Park #4 W13D4G
12323   Sun May 4 1:30 pm W01121 MUFC 01 RED 1:2 W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue Queen Anne School #2 W12D1
16018   Sun May 4 1:00 pm W9958 DCST Red Metros 99 2:1 W9967 OLNY Galaxy Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1 W14D4
14554   Sat May 10 4:00 pm W2044 MCLN United Green 1:1 W2065 OLNY Fortuna Lewinsville Park #2 W13D4G
16008   Sat May 10 5:30 pm W9912 MCLN 99 REAL White 0:0 W9967 OLNY Galaxy Lewinsville Park #2 W14D4
14572   Sun May 11 2:30 pm W2015 HERN Saints FC 2:0 W2065 OLNY Fortuna Arrowbrook W13D4G
17229   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W9795 VSA Heat White 0:2 W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 Long Park Turf #7 W16D3
10924   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W0322 OLNY Power -- W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White OBGC Community Park #1A W10DP
12872   Sun May 11 1:30 pm W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange 4:1 W01111A SMS Blaze Classic OBGC Community Park #2A W12D5A
12327   Sun May 11 3:00 pm W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue 3:3 W0134 TSC Furia Roja OBGC Community Park #2A W12D1
14929   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W2064 OLNY Spirit 1:2 W2095 FCSC United 00 Black OBGC Community Park #3 W13D5E
16023   Sun May 11 9:00 am W9967 OLNY Galaxy 2:2 W9852 ALEX Revolution White OBGC Community Park #4 W14D4
16628   Sun May 11 10:30 am W9843 OLNY United 2:0 W9860 DAA Thunder OBGC Community Park #4 W15D3
16035   Sat May 17 9:00 am W9930 ODFC Sting 0:1 W9967 OLNY Galaxy John Champe HS Turf 2 W14D4
12224   Sat May 17 4:30 pm W0259 OLNY Athletica -- W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier OBGC Community Park #2B W11DX
17247   Sat May 17 4:30 pm W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 3:3 W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 OBGC Community Park #3 W16D3
12332   Sun May 18 1:30 pm W0125 CYA FCV United 01 West 2:1 W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue Greenbriar 5A 5A W12D1
16028   Sun May 18 2:30 pm W9984 HSC Freedom 99 0:2 W9967 OLNY Galaxy Hagerstown SC Complex #3 W14D4
16635   Sun May 18 12:00 pm W9809 BETH Bethesda Cosmos 0:0 W9843 OLNY United Maryland SoccerPlex #14 W15D3
10925   Sun May 18 12:00 pm W0322 OLNY Power -- W0320 GSC Premier red 03 OBGC Community Park #1A W10DP
12225   Sun May 18 9:30 am W0259 OLNY Athletica -- W0288 ABGC Annandale United AFC 02 OBGC Community Park #2A W11DX
17232   Sun May 18 9:30 am W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 1:4 W9707 BETH Fusion OBGC Community Park #3 W16D3
14931   Sun May 18 9:30 am W2096 CHAN Internationals 0:2 W2064 OLNY Spirit Oak Marr Park Field #2 W13D5E
12313   Sat May 31 5:00 pm W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue 1:2 W0162 CYA Cougars '01 OBGC Community Park #2A W12D1
16004   Sat May 31 4:30 pm W9967 OLNY Galaxy 1:1 W9943 PWSI Courage '99 White OBGC Community Park #3 W14D4
14584   Sat May 31 6:00 pm W2065 OLNY Fortuna 3:2 W2055 CHAN Stingers OBGC Community Park #3 W13D4G

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems