Old Dominion Football Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  October 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
19732   Sat Oct 4 9:00 am W9501 CALV Rockers HS vs. W9452 ODFC Lightning HS Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF HSD4
16311   Sat Oct 4 3:30 pm W2015 HERN Saints FC vs. W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G Herndon High School Stadium Field W14DW
11518 Sat Oct 4 2:00 pm W0354 WIN Winchester United Orange 03G vs. W0336 ODFC Quest Elite 22 Sherando #7 small W11DG
10218   Sun Oct 5 1:30 pm W0522 FCV ASC United Gold 05G vs. W0544 ODFC Cesena Primavera '05 Bles Park #3A W09DJ
16718   Sun Oct 5 2:00 pm W9952 ODFC Hawks vs. W9930 ODFC Sting Freedom HS Practice Field W15D4
10019   Sun Oct 5 9:00 am W0527 HERN Curve Black vs. W0546 ODFC Quest '24 Hutchison Park # 4B W09DG
13725   Sun Oct 5 9:00 am W0296 ODFC Cesena '02G vs. W0239 VSA Heat 02 Girls Blue John Champe HS A small W12DL
10721   Sun Oct 5 10:30 am W0422 ODFC Cesena '04 Girls vs. W0461 PWSI Courage 04 White John Champe HS A small W10DL
10320   Sun Oct 5 2:00 pm W0545 ODFC Cesena '05 vs. W0508 REST Courage John Champe HS B small W09DK
11919   Sun Oct 5 3:30 pm W0301 ODFC Quest Premier 22 vs. W0361 BAC Blue Star John Champe HS B small W11DQ
19725   Sun Oct 5 9:00 am W9452 ODFC Lightning HS vs. W9558 VYS Fusion John Champe HS Turf 2 HSD4
16323   Sun Oct 5 12:30 pm W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G vs. W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue John Champe HS Turf 2 W14DW
14318 Sun Oct 5 11:00 am W01116 BAC Blitz vs. W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W13D2
17544 Sun Oct 5 9:00 am W9886 ODFC Cesena '98 vs. W9852 ALEX Revolution White Rock Ridge HS Stadium Turf W16D5W
16823   Sun Oct 5 9:00 am W9944 NVSC Jr. Majestics 99 White vs. W99107 ODFC Cesena '99 Valley View #5 W15D5G
16304 Sat Oct 18 11:00 am W2021 LOUD 00G White vs. W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G Bles Park #4 W14DW
16341   Sun Oct 19 11:30 am W2053 FPYC Blue Flame vs. W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W14DW
11924   Sun Oct 19 12:00 pm W0369 SAC Premier Blue vs. W0301 ODFC Quest Premier 22 Howard CC #4A W11DQ
11523 Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W0336 ODFC Quest Elite 22 vs. W0322 OLNY Power John Champe HS B small W11DG
10322 Sun Oct 19 11:00 am W0545 ODFC Cesena '05 vs. W0541 PWSI Courage 05 White John Champe HS B small W09DK
10727 Sun Oct 19 12:30 pm W0422 ODFC Cesena '04 Girls vs. W0434 FCV ASC Fire Black John Champe HS B small W10DL
10024   Sun Oct 19 2:00 pm W0546 ODFC Quest '24 vs. W0529 CUGI RES Roma Force 05 Black John Champe HS B small W09DG
13729   Sun Oct 19 3:30 pm W0296 ODFC Cesena '02G vs. W0287 DAA Green Thunder John Champe HS B small W12DL
10221   Sun Oct 19 5:00 pm W0544 ODFC Cesena Primavera '05 vs. W0503 GRFL Breakers Blue John Champe HS B small W09DJ
17499   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W9845 ODFC Twisters vs. W9841 MCLN 98 Girls White John Champe HS Turf 2 W16D5G
16723   Sun Oct 19 11:00 am W9930 ODFC Sting vs. W9919 SYC Storm Blue John Champe HS Turf 2 W15D4
19727   Sun Oct 19 10:30 am W9640 CHAN Inferno vs. W9452 ODFC Lightning HS Poplar Tree Park #2 HSD4
16722   Sun Oct 19 10:00 am W9936 CYA '99 Purple vs. W9952 ODFC Hawks Poplar Tree Park #3 W15D4
16827   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W99107 ODFC Cesena '99 vs. W9928 STER FC Elite Black '99 Rock Ridge HS Stadium Turf W15D5G
17546   Sun Oct 19 11:00 am W9886 ODFC Cesena '98 vs. W9872 TAFC 98 Freedom Rock Ridge HS Stadium Turf W16D5W
14323   Sun Oct 19 9:00 am W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G vs. W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue Rock Ridge HS Turf 2 W13D2
16832   Sat Oct 25 6:30 pm W9929 BAC Royals vs. W99107 ODFC Cesena '99 Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W15D5G
10228   Sun Oct 26 4:00 pm W0505 GSC Premier White 05 vs. W0544 ODFC Cesena Primavera '05 Grist Mill Park #4B (U9-12) W09DJ
16332   Sun Oct 26 10:30 am W2066 CSA Calvert United 00 White vs. W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G Hallowing Point Park #12 W14DW
10328   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W0545 ODFC Cesena '05 vs. W0548 POT Hotspur Purple John Champe HS A small W09DK
16727   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W9952 ODFC Hawks vs. W9998 SAC Showcase Blue John Champe HS Turf 2 W15D4
11528   Sun Oct 26 9:30 am W0307 MSC Academy 03 Green vs. W0336 ODFC Quest Elite 22 Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W11DG
10732   Sun Oct 26 10:00 am W0403 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Blue vs. W0422 ODFC Cesena '04 Girls Muldoons Farm #2 W10DL
13731   Sun Oct 26 9:00 am W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier vs. W0296 ODFC Cesena '02G New Market Field SS W12DL
17548   Sun Oct 26 12:00 pm W9893 FPYC Jags vs. W9886 ODFC Cesena '98 Oak Marr Park Field #1 W16D5W
14328   Sun Oct 26 12:00 pm W0169 CHAN Surge vs. W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G Poplar Tree Park #2 W13D2
16728   Sun Oct 26 1:30 pm W9936 CYA '99 Purple vs. W9930 ODFC Sting Poplar Tree Park #3 W15D4
17502   Sun Oct 26 2:00 pm W9845 ODFC Twisters vs. W9874 STAF Revolution 98G Blue Rock Ridge HS Stadium Turf W16D5G
10025   Sun Oct 26 3:00 pm W0501 ALEX Outlaws Red vs. W0546 ODFC Quest '24 Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W09DG

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems