Old Dominion Football Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  September 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16252   Sat Sep 7 2:00 pm W9952 ODFC Hawks 2:0 W9985 FRED FC Frederick '99 Royal Freedom HS Practice Field W14PD
13689   Sat Sep 7 3:30 pm W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G 4:0 W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 John Champe HS Bermuda Field W12DJ
19228   Sat Sep 7 9:00 am W9458 VYS Fusion 3:1 W9452 ODFC Lightning HS Oak Marr Park Field #2 W19D4
13805   Sat Sep 7 12:00 pm W0152A NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 13:2 W01105 ODFC Cesena Primavera '01 Valley View #5A W12DS
19202   Sun Sep 8 9:00 am W9596 FCSC Fury HS 4:0 W9452 ODFC Lightning HS Athey Fields Country Chevrolet 1 W19D4
16167   Sun Sep 8 9:00 am W9952 ODFC Hawks 0:1 W9960 POT Blue John Champe HS Turf 2 W14PD
13655   Sun Sep 8 1:30 pm W01112A MCLN 02 Girls Gold 0:4 W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G Linway Terrace Park Field B W12DJ
19101   Sun Sep 8 9:00 am W9549 SYC Storm 0:0 W9547 ODFC Clash West Springfield HS W19D3
16104   Sun Sep 8 11:00 am W9930 ODFC Sting 1:0 W9990 REST Riot 99 Woodgrove HS Turf #1 W14D5
13810   Sun Sep 15 12:30 pm W01105 ODFC Cesena Primavera '01 0:15 W0134 TSC Furia Roja John Champe HS Bermuda Field W12DS
13660   Sun Sep 15 3:30 pm W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G 9:0 W0113 LOUD 01G White John Champe HS Bermuda Field W12DJ
16108   Sun Sep 15 5:00 pm W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White 1:1 W9930 ODFC Sting Lee District Park Lee District W14D5
19107   Sun Sep 15 1:00 pm W9506 LFC AVALANCHE HS 1:3 W9547 ODFC Clash Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F.C. Complex #2 W19D3
19204   Sun Sep 15 10:30 am W9517 SYC Xplosion HS 3:0 W9452 ODFC Lightning HS South Run Park #5 W19D4
16173   Sun Sep 15 10:00 am W9999 TSC Palmeiras 0:3 W9952 ODFC Hawks Western Regional Park #7 W14PD
14910   Sun Sep 15 11:00 am W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G 2:1 W20104 TSC Liverpool-Abu Woodgrove HS Turf #1 W13D5E
14905   Sat Sep 21 6:00 pm W20100 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 White 1:1 W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G Hellwig Park #7 W13D5E
19118   Sat Sep 21 4:00 pm W9422A GRFL Extreme Blue 0:2 W9547 ODFC Clash Nike Park #7 W19D3
13662   Sun Sep 22 2:00 pm W0109 GSC Elite 01 0:3 W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G Bryant Alt HS Turf W12DJ
14912   Sun Sep 22 3:00 pm W2078 FPYC Gold Flame 0:3 W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W13D5E
19208   Sun Sep 22 9:00 am W9452 ODFC Lightning HS 1:1 W9463 LMVS Patriots 95 HS John Champe HS Turf 2 W19D4
16186   Sun Sep 22 2:00 pm W9965 MRM Rush Nero '99G (aka Legend) 2:0 W9952 ODFC Hawks Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W14PD
13812   Sun Sep 22 5:30 pm W0102 FSC Premier 02 4:0 W01105 ODFC Cesena Primavera '01 Oklahoma Road MS Lower W12DS
19122   Sat Sep 28 9:00 am W9473 ARL Blast HS 3:4 W9547 ODFC Clash Chesterfield W19D3
13669   Sun Sep 29 2:00 pm W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G 4:1 W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White John Champe HS Bermuda Field W12DJ
19111   Sun Sep 29 9:00 am W9547 ODFC Clash 2:0 W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS John Champe HS Turf 2 W19D3
14919   Sun Sep 29 11:00 am W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G 4:0 W2083A BETH Bethesda Academy 00 Green John Champe HS Turf 2 W13D5E
13819   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W01105 ODFC Cesena Primavera '01 1:9 W01104 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Blue Little River ES (large) W12DS
19212   Sun Sep 29 9:00 am W9410 FCV ASC Radical HS 1:1 W9452 ODFC Lightning HS Morven Park # 4 W19D4
16115   Sun Sep 29 9:00 am W9930 ODFC Sting 0:0 W9970 SEVP Extreme Woodgrove HS Turf #1 W14D5
16194   Sun Sep 29 10:30 am W9952 ODFC Hawks 2:0 W9933 MRM Rush Azul '99G (aka FC Fury) Woodgrove HS Turf #1 W14PD

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems