Old Dominion Football Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  October 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
13674   Sun Oct 6 2:00 pm W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G 6:0 W0119 ARL Samba Blue John Champe HS Bermuda Field W12DJ
13824   Sun Oct 6 3:30 pm W01105 ODFC Cesena Primavera '01 1:5 W0175 ASA Xplosion John Champe HS Bermuda Field W12DS
14924   Sun Oct 6 9:00 am W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G 3:0 W2029 ALEX Fire Red John Champe HS Turf 2 W13D5E
16415   Sun Oct 6 10:30 am W9852 ODFC Lightning 0:4 W9821 SYC Stampede John Champe HS Turf 2 W15D1
16118   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W9992 BAC United 0:6 W9930 ODFC Sting Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W14D5
16201   Sun Oct 6 1:30 pm W9989 SYC Storm Red 0:1 W9952 ODFC Hawks South Run Park #5 W14PD
19214   Sun Oct 6 9:00 am W9452 ODFC Lightning HS 1:3 W9458 VYS Fusion HS Woodgrove HS Turf #1 W19D4
19117   Sun Oct 6 11:00 am W9547 ODFC Clash 4:0 W9581 WIN Winchester United 95G Woodgrove HS Turf #1 W19D3
16424   Sat Oct 19 12:00 pm W9852 ODFC Lightning 0:0 W9812 PWSI Courage '98 White John Champe HS Bermuda Field W15D1
13677   Sun Oct 20 12:30 pm W0106 HERN Fire 0:5 W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G Hutchison Park # 4A W12DJ
19216   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W9452 ODFC Lightning HS 0:5 W9596 FCSC Fury HS John Champe HS Turf 2 W19D4
16123   Sun Oct 20 11:00 am W9930 ODFC Sting 0:0 W9934 ALEX United White John Champe HS Turf 2 W14D5
13827   Sun Oct 20 3:00 pm W0110 LMVS Patriots White 2:6 W01105 ODFC Cesena Primavera '01 Lee District Park #4 Right W12DS
16216   Sun Oct 20 1:00 pm W99100 ASA United 0:2 W9952 ODFC Hawks Meade HS Stadium W14PD
14927   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W2075 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal 0:1 W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G Rivers Edge Farm #1 W13D5E
16417   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W9852 ODFC Lightning 0:6 W9801 ABGC United 98G (Arsenal) Woodgrove HS Turf #1 W15D1
19114   Sun Oct 20 11:00 am W9547 ODFC Clash 6:0 W9506 LFC AVALANCHE HS Woodgrove HS Turf #1 W19D3
13683   Sun Oct 27 1:30 pm W0149 A3 Comets 2:0 W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W12DJ
13833   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W0165 FPYC Zoom 1:0 W01105 ODFC Cesena Primavera '01 Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W12DS
19219   Sun Oct 27 9:00 am W9452 ODFC Lightning HS 0:1 W9517 SYC Xplosion HS John Champe HS Turf 2 W19D4
16230   Sun Oct 27 1:00 pm W9956 VIST WBSC Strikers 99 0:2 W9952 ODFC Hawks Kincheloe #1 W14PD
16419   Sun Oct 27 11:00 am W9822 MRM Rush '98G (aka Flames) 0:1 W9852 ODFC Lightning Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W15D1
16128   Sun Oct 27 1:00 pm W9979 BETH Bethesda Lightning 1:1 W9930 ODFC Sting Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W14D5
14933   Sun Oct 27 12:30 pm W2096 CHAN Internationals 0:0 W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G Poplar Tree Park #2 W13D5E

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems