Montgomery Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015
  September 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14235   Sat Sep 12 8:00 am W0252 MSC Dragons White vs. W0275 SAC United Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #8 W13D1
14418   Sat Sep 12 9:30 am W0251 MSC Dragons Green vs. W0274 SAC United White Maryland SoccerPlex #8 W13D3
16042   Sat Sep 12 11:00 am W0167 MSC Blaze Green vs. W0137 VSA Select Red 01G Maryland SoccerPlex #8 W14D4
15711   Sat Sep 12 12:30 pm W0168 MSC Blaze White vs. W01100 ASA Pride '01 Maryland SoccerPlex #8 W14D1
17810   Sat Sep 12 3:30 pm W9850 MSC Takoma Blaze vs. W9833 LOUD 98G Black Maryland SoccerPlex #8 W17D3
11499   Sat Sep 12 4:00 pm W0420 MSC Academy 04 White - Flash vs. W0438 VYS SPIRIT BLACK Maryland SoccerPlex #9a W11DG
11500 Sat Sep 12 5:30 pm W0421 MSC Academy 04 Green - Dash vs. W0400 VYS Spirit White Maryland SoccerPlex #9a W11DG
10881   Sat Sep 12 4:00 pm W0560 MSC Academy 05 Green vs. W0503 GRFL 05 Breakers Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #9b W10DK
10882   Sat Sep 12 5:30 pm W0561 MSC Academy 05 White vs. W0500 GRFL 05 Breakers White Maryland SoccerPlex #9b W10DK
10103   Sun Sep 13 12:30 pm W0625 HERN Alianza Black vs. W0615 MSC Academy 06 Green Hutchison Park # 4A W09DH
10104   Sun Sep 13 2:00 pm W0626 HERN Alianza Red vs. W0616 MSC Academy 06 White Hutchison Park # 4A W09DH
11404   Sun Sep 13 8:00 am W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 vs. W0421 MSC Academy 04 Green - Dash Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1 W11DG
14203   Sun Sep 13 9:00 am W0241 SYC Force Orange vs. W0252 MSC Dragons White Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W13D1
16604   Sun Sep 13 8:00 am W20101 MSC United vs. W2064 OLNY Spirit Maryland SoccerPlex #17 W15D3
13854   Sun Sep 13 8:00 am W0306 MSC Academy 03 White vs. W0376 SEVP Diamond Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W12DO
15904   Sun Sep 13 1:30 pm W01119 MSC Cougars vs. W0197 SAC United Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #21 W14D3
16003   Sun Sep 13 3:00 pm W0167 MSC Blaze Green vs. W0196 SAC United Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #21 W14D4
15704   Sun Sep 13 8:00 am W0168 MSC Blaze White vs. W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White Maryland SoccerPlex #3 W14D1
17803   Sun Sep 13 9:30 am W9854 CALV Tsunamis vs. W9850 MSC Takoma Blaze Maryland SoccerPlex #3 W17D3
14401   Sun Sep 13 4:30 pm W0251 MSC Dragons Green vs. W0259 OLNY Athletica Maryland SoccerPlex #3 W13D3
13904   Sun Sep 13 1:30 pm W0307 MSC Academy 03 Green vs. W0389 STAF Revolution 03G White Maryland SoccerPlex #9a W12DP
10802   Sun Sep 13 8:30 am W0530 DCST Metros Gold 05 vs. W0561 MSC Academy 05 White Palisades W10DK
11403   Sun Sep 13 3:00 pm W0423 ARL Spirit Blue vs. W0420 MSC Academy 04 White - Flash Virginia Highlands #2 (8v8) W11DG
17829   Sat Sep 19 12:00 pm W9872 TAFC 98 Freedom vs. W9850 MSC Takoma Blaze Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field W17D3
10873   Sat Sep 19 4:00 pm W0501 ALEX Outlaws Red vs. W0560 MSC Academy 05 Green Ben Brenman Park #1 W10DK
10874   Sat Sep 19 5:30 pm W0502 ALEX Outlaws White vs. W0561 MSC Academy 05 White Ben Brenman Park #1 W10DK
13885   Sat Sep 19 12:00 pm W03105 LMVS 2003 Patriots Blue vs. W0306 MSC Academy 03 White Manchester Lakes Park Lower Right W12DO
14406   Sat Sep 19 4:30 pm W0251 MSC Dragons Green vs. W0295 FCSC United 02 Black Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W13D3
13935   Sat Sep 19 5:45 pm W0388 MRM Rush Strikers '03G vs. W0307 MSC Academy 03 Green Maryland SoccerPlex #9a W12DP
10173   Sat Sep 19 4:00 pm W0615 MSC Academy 06 Green vs. W0622 FPYC Blue Flame Maryland SoccerPlex #9b W09DH
10174   Sat Sep 19 5:30 pm W0616 MSC Academy 06 White vs. W0623 FPYC Gold Flame Maryland SoccerPlex #9b W09DH
11497   Sat Sep 19 1:30 pm W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 vs. W0420 MSC Academy 04 White - Flash Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W11DG
11498   Sat Sep 19 9:00 am W0465 MD RUSH Academy White 04G vs. W0421 MSC Academy 04 Green - Dash WEEMS-WHALEN FIELD AT BATES ATHLETIC COMPLEX W11DG
13908   Sun Sep 20 12:30 pm W0320 GSC Premier Red 03 vs. W0307 MSC Academy 03 Green Bryant Alt HS Turf W12DP
14405   Sun Sep 20 3:30 pm W0274 SAC United White vs. W0251 MSC Dragons Green Covenant Park #4 W13D3
16608   Sun Sep 20 8:00 am W2015 HERN Saints FC vs. W20101 MSC United Herndon High School Stadium Field W15D3
13858   Sun Sep 20 9:30 am W0352 HERN Sting vs. W0306 MSC Academy 03 White Hutchison Park # 4B W12DO
15706   Sun Sep 20 3:30 pm W01116 BAC Blitz vs. W0168 MSC Blaze White Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W14D1
14207   Sun Sep 20 9:00 am W0290 FUT Monarchs White vs. W0252 MSC Dragons White Marlboro Meadows Field#1 Field 1 W13D1
17804   Sun Sep 20 8:00 am W9850 MSC Takoma Blaze vs. W9841 MCLN 98G White Maryland SoccerPlex #17 W17D3
11413   Sun Sep 20 3:30 pm W0420 MSC Academy 04 White - Flash vs. W0401 SEVP Blaze Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W11DG
11414   Sun Sep 20 5:00 pm W0421 MSC Academy 04 Green - Dash vs. W0459 SEVP Mambas Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W11DG
10115   Sun Sep 20 9:00 am W0615 MSC Academy 06 Green vs. W0617 STER FC Elite Black '06 Spurs Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W09DH
10116   Sun Sep 20 10:30 am W0616 MSC Academy 06 White vs. W0618 STER FC Elite Silver '06 Spurs Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W09DH
10811   Sun Sep 20 12:00 pm W0560 MSC Academy 05 Green vs. W0513 VYS Magic White Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W10DK
10812   Sun Sep 20 1:30 pm W0561 MSC Academy 05 White vs. W0533 SYC Pride 05 Red Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W10DK
16008   Sun Sep 20 8:00 am W0167 MSC Blaze Green vs. W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #3 W14D4
15908   Sun Sep 20 2:00 pm W0163 REST Renegades White vs. W01119 MSC Cougars South Lakes High School Stadium Field W14D3
17826   Sat Sep 26 12:00 pm W9833 LOUD 98G Black vs. W9850 MSC Takoma Blaze Byrnes Ridge #5 W17D3
16628   Sat Sep 26 4:30 pm W2053 FPYC Blue Flame vs. W20101 MSC United Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W15D3
14219   Sat Sep 26 9:00 am W0256 LAUR Wave vs. W0252 MSC Dragons White Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF W13D1
11483   Sat Sep 26 1:30 pm W0467 SAC United Blue vs. W0420 MSC Academy 04 White - Flash Howard CC #4A W11DG
11484   Sat Sep 26 3:00 pm W0468 SAC United White vs. W0421 MSC Academy 04 Green - Dash Howard CC #4A W11DG
10801   Sat Sep 26 1:30 pm W0548 POT Black '05 vs. W0560 MSC Academy 05 Green Muldoons Farm #5 W10DK
14412   Sat Sep 26 4:30 pm W0259 OLNY Athletica vs. W0251 MSC Dragons Green OBGC Community Park #3 W13D3
10817   Sun Sep 27 3:00 pm W0560 MSC Academy 05 Green vs. W0554 REST Blue 05 Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W10DK
10818   Sun Sep 27 4:30 pm W0561 MSC Academy 05 White vs. W0555 REST White 05 Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W10DK
10119   Sun Sep 27 9:00 am W0615 MSC Academy 06 Green vs. W0619 SYC Pride 06 Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W09DH
10120   Sun Sep 27 10:30 am W0616 MSC Academy 06 White vs. W0620 SYC Pride 06 Orange Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W09DH
14211   Sun Sep 27 8:00 am W0252 MSC Dragons White vs. W0281 ASA Arsenal Maryland SoccerPlex #21 W13D1
13928   Sun Sep 27 12:00 pm W0321 GRFL 03 Courage Blue vs. W0307 MSC Academy 03 Green Nike Park 7B W12DP
16014 Sun Sep 27 10:30 am W0130 VYS Pride Black vs. W0167 MSC Blaze Green Oakton HS Stadium W14D4
17809   Sun Sep 27 2:00 pm W9874 STAF Revolution 98G Blue vs. W9850 MSC Takoma Blaze Smith Lake Park #1 W17D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 27

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems