McLean Youth Soccer Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015
  May 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
13010   Sat May 2 2:00 pm W0234 MCLN 02 Girls Gold 7:2 W0277 A3 Seahawks Linway Terrace Park Field B W12D5W
11305   Sat May 2 3:30 pm W0415 MCLN 04 Girls Gold -- W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 Linway Terrace Park Field B W10D3
11557   Sat May 2 2:00 pm W0308 GRFL Courage Grey -- W0331 MCLN 03 Girls Gold Nike Park 7B W11DH
11556   Sat May 2 3:30 pm W0321 GRFL Courage Blue -- W0330 MCLN 03 Girls White Nike Park 7B W11DH
11330 Sun May 3 10:00 am W0464 WYSC Mustangs 04' -- W0415 MCLN 04 Girls Gold Athey Fields Union Bank Field 1 W10D3
13018   Sun May 3 1:30 pm W0248 SMS Blast Classic 2:3 W0234 MCLN 02 Girls Gold Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W12D5W
17816 Sun May 3 9:00 am W9784 SAC United Attack 3:0 W9732 MCLN 97 Girls White Covenant Park #1 W17D3
12420   Sun May 3 6:00 pm W0275 SAC United White 1:0 W0233 MCLN 02 Girls White Howard CC 4B W12D2
19013   Sun May 3 11:00 am W9636 MCLN 96 Girls White 0:2 W9574 SEVP United One HS Lewinsville Park #2 W19D2
17314   Sun May 3 1:00 pm W9841 MCLN 98G White 4:2 W9874 STAF Revolution 98G Blue Lewinsville Park #2 W16D4
16201   Sun May 3 5:00 pm W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White 1:0 W20113 CSA Calvert United 00 Black Lewinsville Park #2 W14PD
10323   Sun May 3 12:00 pm W0534 MCLN 05 Girls Gold -- W0513 VYS Magic White Linway Terrace Park Field A W09DT
16619   Sun May 3 12:30 pm W9967 OLNY Galaxy 0:1 W9912 MCLN 99 REAL White OBGC Community Park #3 W15D3
10317   Sat May 9 2:00 pm W0546 ODFC Quest '24 -- W0534 MCLN 05 Girls Gold John Champe HS A small W09DT
17819   Sat May 9 9:30 am W9789 REST Cyclones '97 1:1 W9732 MCLN 97 Girls White Lake Fairfax #1 W17D3
16632   Sat May 9 4:00 pm W9912 MCLN 99 REAL White 1:3 W9998 SAC Showcase Blue Lewinsville Park #2 W15D3
11584   Sat May 9 1:30 pm W0380 DCST Metros Red 03 -- W0330 MCLN 03 Girls White Takoma Rec Center Field #3 W11DH
11585   Sat May 9 3:00 pm W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 -- W0331 MCLN 03 Girls Gold Takoma Rec Center Field #3 W11DH
19020   Sun May 10 9:00 am W9636 MCLN 96 Girls White 2:0 W9642 NVSC Majestics 96 Blue Lewinsville Park #2 W19D2
16621   Sun May 10 3:00 pm W9912 MCLN 99 REAL White 2:1 W99101 LFC Blaze Lewinsville Park #2 W15D3
17318 Sun May 10 11:00 am W9841 MCLN 98G White 1:1 W9850 MSC Takoma Blaze Lewinsville Park #3 W16D4
11338   Sun May 10 12:00 pm W0415 MCLN 04 Girls Gold -- W0412 GRFL Impact Blue Linway Terrace Park Field A W10D3
10329   Sun May 10 1:30 pm W0534 MCLN 05 Girls Gold -- W0526 PAC 05 Gold Linway Terrace Park Field A W09DT
16210   Sun May 10 12:00 pm W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 1:1 W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White Sidwell Friends Turf W14PD
13020   Sun May 10 6:00 pm W0234 MCLN 02 Girls Gold 2:2 W0298 CPSA Culpeper Comets 02G Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W12D5W
11321 Sat May 16 12:30 pm W0422 ODFC Cesena '04 Girls -- W0415 MCLN 04 Girls Gold John Champe HS B small W10D3
13000   Sat May 16 10:30 am W0297 LFC Heat 3:0 W0234 MCLN 02 Girls Gold Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F. C. Complex #1 W12D5W
11574   Sat May 16 2:00 pm W0330 MCLN 03 Girls White -- W0344 STER FC Orange '03 Linway Terrace Park Field B W11DH
11575   Sat May 16 3:30 pm W0331 MCLN 03 Girls Gold -- W0345 STER FC White '03 Linway Terrace Park Field B W11DH
10333   Sun May 17 3:00 pm W0525 A3 Blues -- W0534 MCLN 05 Girls Gold Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D5 W09DT
11346   Sun May 17 1:30 pm W0452 LOUD 04G White -- W0415 MCLN 04 Girls Gold Byrnes Ridge #4 W10D3
16630   Sun May 17 2:00 pm W9983 WSC CASA 99 2:2 W9912 MCLN 99 REAL White Fort Stevens W15D3
17321   Sun May 17 9:00 am W9835 NVSC Jr. Majestics 98 Blue 1:1 W9841 MCLN 98G White Hellwig Park #8 W16D4
16222   Sun May 17 12:30 pm W2067 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Gold 1:0 W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White Hellwig Park #8 W14PD
13029   Sun May 17 12:00 pm W0224 LMVS Patriots 2002 White 6:0 W0234 MCLN 02 Girls Gold Lee District Park #4 Right W12D5W
17823   Sun May 17 10:30 am W9715 CHAN Fusion 0:2 W9732 MCLN 97 Girls White Poplar Tree Park #2 W17D3
11608   Sun May 17 9:30 am W0354 WIN Winchester United Orange 03G -- W0330 MCLN 03 Girls White Sherando #7 small W11DH
11609   Sun May 17 11:00 am W0312 WIN Winchester United Blue 03G -- W0331 MCLN 03 Girls Gold Sherando #7 small W11DH
19023   Sun May 17 9:00 am W9636 MCLN 96 Girls White 1:1 W9590 MRM Rush Eagles HS Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W19D2
12427   Sun May 17 4:30 pm W0233 MCLN 02 Girls White 2:1 W0213 CHAN Lightning Red Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W12D2
13006   Sat May 30 2:00 pm W0234 MCLN 02 Girls Gold vs. W0293 SEVP Fury Linway Terrace Park Field B W12D5W
11597   Sat May 30 3:30 pm W0331 MCLN 03 Girls Gold vs. W0307 MSC Academy 03 Green Linway Terrace Park Field B W11DH
11596   Sat May 30 5:00 pm W0330 MCLN 03 Girls White vs. W0306 MSC Academy 03 White Linway Terrace Park Field B W11DH
12432   Sun May 31 1:30 pm W0241 SYC Force Orange vs. W0233 MCLN 02 Girls White Hooes Road Park #4 W12D2
16231   Sun May 31 11:00 am W2094 SEVP Strikers vs. W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White Kinder Park Kinder Middle W14PD
17327   Sun May 31 9:00 am W9841 MCLN 98G White vs. W9872 TAFC 98 Freedom Lewinsville Park #2 W16D4
11354   Sun May 31 9:00 am W0415 MCLN 04 Girls Gold vs. W0446 BAC Strikers Linway Terrace Park Field A W10D3
10338 Sun May 31 9:00 am W0508 REST Courage vs. W0534 MCLN 05 Girls Gold South Lakes High School Upepr Field (#1B /Langston Hughes MS) W09DT
11620   Sun May 31 9:00 am W0330 MCLN 03 Girls White vs. W0365 CSA Calvert Cyclones 03 Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W11DH
11621   Sun May 31 10:30 am W0331 MCLN 03 Girls Gold vs. W0376 SEVP Diamond Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W11DH
13031   Sun May 31 1:30 pm W0234 MCLN 02 Girls Gold vs. W0240 VSA 02 Girls Gold Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W12D5W

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems