McLean Youth Soccer Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 December 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
15837   Sun Jun 1 W9911 MCLN Real Green 0:3 W9902 ALSC Alliance SC Chili Peppers Premier W14D2
17922   Sun Jun 1 9:00 am W9643 VYS Storm 0:5 W9636 MCLN Force White Dunn Loring #1 W17D4
10130   Sun Jun 1 1:00 pm W0454 CYA '04G Purple -- W0415 MCLN 04 Girls Gold Greenbriar 5A 5A W09DH
12962   Sun Jun 1 10:30 am W0110A LMVS Patriots 2001 White 1:2 W01112A MCLN 02 Girls Gold Lee District Park #4 Left W12D5C
16245   Sun Jun 1 11:00 am W9903A MCLN Real Gold 4:0 W9932 LMVS Patriots 1999 Blue Lewinsville Park #2 W14PD
19773   Sun Jun 1 2:00 pm W9733 MCLN 97 Girls Green 3:1 W9604 SMS Rockets HS Lewinsville Park #2 HSD2
19773   Sun Jun 1 2:00 pm W9733 MCLN 97 Girls Green 3:1 W9604 SMS Rockets HS Lewinsville Park #2 HSD1
10825   Sun Jun 1 2:00 pm W0331 MCLN 03 Girls Gold -- W0311 LOUD 03G White Linway Terrace Park Field B W10DJ
17505   Sun Jun 1 11:00 am W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) 2:2 W9732 MCLN 97 Girls White Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W16D5G
16536   Sun Jun 1 1:00 pm W9892 BETH Bethesda Pride 98 2:0 W9824 MCLN Spirit Green Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W15D2
12337   Sun Jun 1 4:00 pm W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue 0:3 W0138 MCLN Freedom Green OBGC Community Park #2B W12D1
16879   Sun Jun 1 9:00 am W9873 CHAN Phoenix 0:2 W9841 MCLN 98 Girls White Poplar Tree Park #2 W15D5W
14939   Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White 0:4 W2064 OLNY Spirit Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W13D5E
14581   Sun Jun 1 1:00 pm W2044 MCLN United Green 1:0 W2035 ARL Comets White Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 W13D4G
11590   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm W0234 MCLN 02 Girls Gold -- W0220 BAC Tornadoes Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W11DH
12537   Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm W0139A MCLN Freedom White 4:2 W0124 CPSA Comets 01g Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W12D3
16029   Sun Jun 1 4:00 pm W9852 ALEX Revolution White 3:2 W9912 MCLN 99 REAL White Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W14D4
17500   Sat Jun 7 2:00 pm W9761 FRED FC Frederick '97 Royal 3:0 W9732 MCLN 97 Girls White Ballenger Creek #12 W16D5G
12317   Sat Jun 7 8:30 am W0138 MCLN Freedom Green 0:6 W01121 MUFC 01 RED Chesterbrook ES W12D1
14585   Sun Jun 8 11:30 am W2015 HERN Saints FC 0:2 W2044 MCLN United Green Arrowbrook W13D4G
16033   Sun Jun 8 9:30 am W9912 MCLN 99 REAL White 2:0 W9936 CYA '99 Purple Lewinsville Park #2 W14D4
17507   Sun Jun 8 1:00 pm W9732 MCLN 97 Girls White 3:0 W9715 CHAN Fusion Lewinsville Park #2 W16D5G
16883   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm W9841 MCLN 98 Girls White 1:1 W9859 DAA Riptide Lewinsville Park #2 W15D5W
10135   Sun Jun 8 2:00 pm W0415 MCLN 04 Girls Gold -- W0435 REST Revolution Blue Linway Terrace Park Field B W09DH
12344   Sun Jun 8 3:00 pm W0136 VSA Heat Blue 01 Girls 0:4 W0138 MCLN Freedom Green Long Park #5A W12D1
14942   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm W20102 EPIC Shock 4:0 W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White Sherando #4 W13D5E
17926   Sun Jun 8 12:30 pm W9636 MCLN Force White 2:1 W9642 NVSC Majestics 96 Blue Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W17D4
19521   Sun Jun 8 2:30 pm W9733 MCLN 97 Girls Green 5:0 W9718 LMVS Patriots 1997 Red HS Spring Hill Rec Center #5 HSD1
15843   Sun Jun 8 4:00 pm W9911 MCLN Real Green 3:0 W9975 MD RUSH RUSH 99 Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 W14D2
12543   Sun Jun 8 10:30 am W0139A MCLN Freedom White 1:2 W0167 MSC Blaze Green Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W12D3
16254   Sun Jun 8 10:00 am W9985 FRED FC Frederick '99 Royal 0:4 W9903A MCLN Real Gold St. John's Catholic Prep #2 W14PD
16541   Sun Jun 8 1:30 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution Red 2:4 W9824 MCLN Spirit Green Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W15D2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems