McLean Youth Soccer Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 December 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  October 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14525   Sat Oct 5 9:30 am W2055 CHAN Stingers 1:4 W2044 MCLN United Green Fred Crabtree W13D4
16813   Sat Oct 5 3:00 pm W9841 MCLN 98 Girls White 1:1 W9834 VIST FIRE Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W15D5
15014   Sat Oct 5 5:00 pm W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White 0:5 W20105 VIST Impact FC Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W13D5J
13672   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0149 A3 Comets 2:1 W01112A MCLN 02 Girls Gold Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W12DJ
10819   Sun Oct 6 3:00 pm W0311 LOUD 03G White -- W0331 MCLN 03 Girls Gold Byrnes Ridge #4 W10DJ
16206   Sun Oct 6 5:30 pm W9932 LMVS Patriots 1999 Blue 1:0 W9903A MCLN Real Gold Franconia Park #4 W14PD
17919   Sun Oct 6 3:00 pm W9620 LOUD 96G Black 1:3 W9636 MCLN Force White Ida Lee Park #1 W17D4
10219   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0415 MCLN 04 Girls Gold -- W0443 SYC Phoenix Purple Linway Terrace Park Field B W09DJ
13869   Sun Oct 6 1:30 pm W0139A MCLN Freedom White 8:0 W01111A SMS Blaze Classic Linway Terrace Park Field B W12DV
13719   Sun Oct 6 3:00 pm W0138 MCLN Freedom Green 10:1 W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue Linway Terrace Park Field B W12DL
14531   Sun Oct 6 9:30 am W2044 MCLN United Green 2:3 W2014 SAC United Blue MYS Field MYI/MYS Field W13D4
16822   Sun Oct 6 11:00 am W9841 MCLN 98 Girls White 1:0 W9851 REST Blaze MYS Field MYI/MYS Field W15D5
19641   Sun Oct 6 2:00 pm W9635 MCLN Force Green -- W9548 MCLN Fury Green HS MYS Field MYI/MYS Field Bracket
17063   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W9766 MRM Rush Venom 0:1 W9733 MCLN 97 Girls Green Maryland SoccerPlex #9 W16D2
11569   Sun Oct 6 5:00 pm W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue -- W0234 MCLN 02 Girls Gold Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 W11DH
15019   Sun Oct 6 10:00 am W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White 0:5 W2064 OLNY Spirit Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W13D5J
15720   Sun Oct 6 5:00 pm W9911 MCLN Real Green 0:2 W9923 VYS Patriots Black Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W14D1
16515   Sun Oct 6 9:00 am W9824 MCLN Spirit Green 2:0 W9887 VSA Heat 98G Gold Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 W15D2
16024   Sun Oct 6 11:00 am W9912 MCLN 99 Girls White 1:3 W9963 CSA Calvert Sharks 99 Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 W14D4
17323   Sun Oct 6 12:30 pm W9732 MCLN 97 Girls White 3:3 W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 W16D4
17080   Sat Oct 19 2:00 pm W9733 MCLN 97 Girls Green 2:0 W9766 MRM Rush Venom Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W16D2
15022   Sun Oct 20 1:00 pm W2008 LOUD 00G Silver 4:2 W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White Ida Lee Park #1 W13D5J
19637   Sun Oct 20 3:30 pm W9635 MCLN Force Green -- W9658A MD RUSH '96 Magic Lewinsville Park #2 Bracket
11575   Sun Oct 20 12:30 pm W0234 MCLN 02 Girls Gold -- W0257 POT White Linway Terrace Park Field B W11DH
10224   Sun Oct 20 2:00 pm W0415 MCLN 04 Girls Gold -- W0451 FPYC Gold Fury Linway Terrace Park Field B W09DJ
13724   Sun Oct 20 12:30 pm W01106 WSC CASA 01 Royal 0:9 W0138 MCLN Freedom Green Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12DL
13872   Sun Oct 20 4:30 pm W0193 LAUR Shock 1:3 W0139A MCLN Freedom White Maryland SoccerPlex #3b W12DV
17329   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W9782 STAF Revolution 97G Blue 0:0 W9732 MCLN 97 Girls White Smith Lake Park #1 W16D4
17922   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W9636 MCLN Force White 2:3 W9613 STER FC Orange '96 Sting Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W17D4
16215   Sun Oct 20 4:00 pm W9903A MCLN Real Gold 1:0 W9996 FRED FC Frederick '99/'00 White Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W14PD
16852   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W9841 MCLN 98 Girls White 5:0 W9861A PAC Sparks Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 W15D5
16517   Sun Oct 20 1:00 pm W9824 MCLN Spirit Green 1:3 W9828 ALEX Revolution Red Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 W15D2
15723   Sun Oct 20 3:00 pm W9911 MCLN Real Green 0:1 W9974 SAC United Premier Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 W14D1
10822   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W0331 MCLN 03 Girls Gold -- W0324 VYS Fire White Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W10DJ
13678   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W01112A MCLN 02 Girls Gold 0:2 W0119 ARL Samba Blue Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W12DJ
17066   Sun Oct 20 9:00 am W9721A NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 2:3 W9733 MCLN 97 Girls Green Valley View #4 W16D2
14556   Sun Oct 20 12:30 pm W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue 4:0 W2044 MCLN United Green WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf W13D4
11588   Sat Oct 26 3:30 pm W0234 MCLN 02 Girls Gold -- W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue Linway Terrace Park Field B W11DH
16226   Sun Oct 27 3:30 pm W9949A ABGC Annandale United AFC 99G 3:1 W9903A MCLN Real Gold Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field W14PD
11579   Sun Oct 27 12:30 pm W0218 LOUD 02G White -- W0234 MCLN 02 Girls Gold Byrnes Ridge #4 W11DH
15726   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W9948A LMVS Patriots 1999 Red 3:0 W9911 MCLN Real Green Franconia Park #4 W14D1
16519   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W9819 HERN Pegasus 1:2 W9824 MCLN Spirit Green Herndon High School Stadium Field W15D2
17071   Sun Oct 27 2:00 pm W9706 VYS Strikers Red 0:1 W9733 MCLN 97 Girls Green Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W16D2
15026   Sun Oct 27 3:00 pm W2052 MCLN 00 Girls White 2:1 W20101 MSC United Lewinsville Park #2 W13D5J
16032   Sun Oct 27 4:30 pm W9912 MCLN 99 Girls White 1:2 W9958 DCST Red Metros 99 Lewinsville Park #2 W14D4
19646   Sun Oct 27 6:00 pm W9548 MCLN Fury Green HS -- W9516 OLNY Cyclones White Lewinsville Park #2 Bracket
13876   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W0139A MCLN Freedom White 5:1 W0194 MRM Nero '01G (aka Rage) Linway Terrace Park Field B W12DV
17926   Sun Oct 27 9:00 am W9645 DSC Spirit '96 4:2 W9636 MCLN Force White Maryland SoccerPlex #15 W17D4
16831   Sun Oct 27 2:00 pm W9873 CHAN Phoenix 1:2 W9841 MCLN 98 Girls White Poplar Tree Park #2 W15D5
17335   Sun Oct 27 10:30 am W9732 MCLN 97 Girls White 0:2 W9799 WIN Winchester United Orange 97G Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 W16D4
14545   Sun Oct 27 3:30 pm W2044 MCLN United Green 1:0 W2035 ARL Comets White Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 2 W13D4
10225   Sun Oct 27 12:00 pm W0415 MCLN 04 Girls Gold -- W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W09DJ
13684   Sun Oct 27 1:00 pm W01119A CYA FCV United 01 fka SYA Cardinals RED 11:0 W01112A MCLN 02 Girls Gold St Veronica's Field 1 W12DJ
10826   Sun Oct 27 4:00 pm W0361A CYA '03 Gold -- W0331 MCLN 03 Girls Gold St Veronica's Field 1 W10DJ

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems