Alliance Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015 December 2015
  May 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16258 Sat May 2 3:00 pm W2058 FFC '00 Red vs. W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United FFC Park @ Spotsylvania Sportsplex 14 W14PD
14544   Sat May 2 3:00 pm W01101 CSA Calvert Wolves 01 vs. W0144 ALSC Alliance SC Arsenal Premier Hallowing Point Park #12 W13D4
14518   Sun May 3 1:00 pm W01109 SAC United White vs. W0144 ALSC Alliance SC Arsenal Premier Covenant Park #4 W13D4
17213   Sun May 3 12:00 pm W9857 ALSC Alliance SC Black Venom vs. W9830 SMS Surge (aka Furies) Linganore High School #1 W16D3
16409   Sun May 3 2:00 pm W9902 ALSC Alliance SC Chili Peppers Premier vs. W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers Linganore High School #1 W15D1
12616   Sun May 3 12:00 pm W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier vs. W0295 FCSC United 02 Black New Market Field SS W12D4
11916   Sun May 3 1:30 pm W0356 ALSC Alliance Premier 03 vs. W0368 FSC Firestorm Red New Market Field SS W11DQ
16419 Sat May 9 4:00 pm W9907 HERN Zephyr vs. W9902 ALSC Alliance SC Chili Peppers Premier Herndon High School Stadium Field W15D1
16195   Sat May 9 12:00 pm W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United vs. W2067 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Gold Linganore High School #1 W14PD
14507   Sat May 9 1:30 pm W0144 ALSC Alliance SC Arsenal Premier vs. W0120 STER FC Orange '01 Linganore High School #1 W13D4
11945   Sat May 9 9:30 am W0343 WSC CASA 03 vs. W0356 ALSC Alliance Premier 03 Maryland SoccerPlex #9a W11DQ
14521   Sun May 10 12:00 pm W0144 ALSC Alliance SC Arsenal Premier vs. W0140 LMVS Patriots 2001 Red Linganore High School #1 W13D4
17220   Sun May 10 2:30 pm W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 vs. W9857 ALSC Alliance SC Black Venom Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1 W16D3
11924   Sun May 10 11:00 am W0342 STAF Revolution 03G Blue vs. W0356 ALSC Alliance Premier 03 Smith Lake Park #2A Small W11DQ
16197   Sat May 16 12:00 pm W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United vs. W2076 FRED FC Frederick '00 White Linganore High School #1 W14PD
16402 Sat May 16 12:00 pm W9955 MSC Panthers vs. W9902 ALSC Alliance SC Chili Peppers Premier Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W15D1
17223 Sun May 17 1:00 pm W9882 WYSC Mustangs 98' vs. W9857 ALSC Alliance SC Black Venom Athey Fields Highland Field W16D3
12628   Sun May 17 10:30 am W0274 SAC United Blue vs. W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier Howard CC 4B W12D4
11928   Sun May 17 3:30 pm W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue vs. W0356 ALSC Alliance Premier 03 Hunterwoods Park Allred W11DQ
14527   Sun May 17 12:00 pm W0144 ALSC Alliance SC Arsenal Premier vs. W0172 SYC Fury 01 Linganore High School #1 W13D4
16220   Sun May 17 1:30 pm W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United vs. W2037 BAC Hydra Linganore High School #1 W14PD
16414   Sun May 17 12:30 pm W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers vs. W9902 ALSC Alliance SC Chili Peppers Premier Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W15D1
16250   Sat May 30 2:30 pm W20113 CSA Calvert United 00 Black vs. W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United Dunkirk District Park #7 W14PD
14532   Sun May 31 9:00 am W0106 HERN Crossfire vs. W0144 ALSC Alliance SC Arsenal Premier Arrowbrook W13D4
16228   Sun May 31 2:00 pm W20110 TAFC 00 Freedom vs. W2080 ALSC Alliance SC United Falls Church HS Stadium W14PD
17225   Sun May 31 12:00 pm W9857 ALSC Alliance SC Black Venom vs. W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 Linganore High School #1 W16D3
12631   Sun May 31 10:00 am W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier vs. W0239 VSA 02 Girls Blue New Market Field SS W12D4
11931   Sun May 31 11:30 am W0356 ALSC Alliance Premier 03 vs. W0381 FRED Frederick 03 Black New Market Field SS W11DQ

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems