Loudoun Soccer Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014 December 2014
  September 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14438   Sat Sep 6 11:00 am W0133 LOUD 01G Black 0:2 W0197 SAC Premier Blue Bles Park #4 W13D3
15935   Sat Sep 6 4:00 pm W2023 LOUD 00G Black 1:0 W2001 BAC Phoenix Bles Park #4 W14D3
17812   Sat Sep 6 5:30 pm W9714 LOUD 97G Black 1:0 W9781 BAC Fire & Ice Bles Park #4 W17D3
13779 Sat Sep 6 4:00 pm W0218 LOUD 02G White 3:1 W0236 ABGC Pride Byrnes Ridge #4 W12DN
10850   Sat Sep 6 12:00 pm W0463 POT Hotspur Purple -- W0452 LOUD 04G White Muldoons Farm #6 W10DM
16813   Sat Sep 6 12:00 pm W99107 ODFC Cesena '99 2:2 W9941 LOUD 99G Black Rock Ridge HS Turf 2 W15D5G
17301   Sun Sep 7 12:00 pm W9833 LOUD 98G Black 1:0 W9835 NVSC Jr. Majestics 98 Blue Bles Park #4 W16D4
16801   Sun Sep 7 4:00 pm W9941 LOUD 99G Black 1:1 W9929 BAC Royals Bles Park #4 W15D5G
11858   Sun Sep 7 1:30 pm W0309 LOUD 03G Black vs. W0358 BAC Blaze Byrnes Ridge #4 W11DP
10002   Sun Sep 7 3:00 pm W0535 LOUD 05G White -- W0527 HERN Curve Black Conklin Park Conklin #1 W09DG
16179   Sun Sep 7 11:00 am W2008 LOUD 00G Silver 1:2 W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 Ida Lee Park #1 W14PD
17803   Sun Sep 7 12:30 pm W9714 LOUD 97G Black 2:3 W9799 WIN Winchester United Orange 97G Ida Lee Park #1 W17D3
14405   Sun Sep 7 2:30 pm W0133 LOUD 01G Black 0:1 W0126 ALEX Pride Red Ida Lee Park #1 W13D3
14904   Sun Sep 7 2:00 pm W0194 MRM Nero '01G (aka Rage) 0:3 W0113 LOUD 01G White Maryland SoccerPlex #14 W13D5E
15903   Sun Sep 7 9:00 am W2081 POT Hotspur White 0:1 W2023 LOUD 00G Black Maryland SoccerPlex #9 W14D3
11802 Sun Sep 7 2:00 pm W0378 MUFC MD United North Red 03 vs. W0311 LOUD 03G White McDonogh School Girls Short-Sided #16 W11DN
10804   Sun Sep 7 12:00 pm W0457 OLNY Flash -- W0452 LOUD 04G White OBGC Community Park #1A W10DM
13702   Sun Sep 7 3:00 pm W0283 LOUD 02G Black 2:0 W0239 VSA Heat 02 Girls Blue Ray Muth Park #3 W12DL
13751 Sun Sep 7 4:30 pm W0218 LOUD 02G White 1:5 W0242 SEVP Fury Premier Ray Muth Park #3 W12DN
14926   Sat Sep 13 1:30 pm W0113 LOUD 01G White 0:6 W0120 STER FC Orange '01 Bles Park #4 W13D5E
10853   Sat Sep 13 10:30 am W0452 LOUD 04G White -- W0421 MSC Academy 04 Green Conklin Park Conklin #1 W10DM
13744   Sat Sep 13 12:00 pm W0296 ODFC Cesena '02G 1:9 W0283 LOUD 02G Black John Champe HS B small W12DL
17806   Sat Sep 13 5:00 pm W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 1:2 W9714 LOUD 97G Black Maryland SoccerPlex #10 W17D3
16284   Sat Sep 13 1:30 pm W20111 ASA Lightning 1:1 W2008 LOUD 00G Silver Meade HS Field C W14PD
16806   Sun Sep 14 2:00 pm W9941 LOUD 99G Black 3:0 W9986 CUGI RES Roma 99 Bles Park #4 W15D5G
13755   Sun Sep 14 3:30 pm W0270 MUFC MD United North 02 White 4:0 W0218 LOUD 02G White Buckingham W12DN
15907   Sun Sep 14 1:00 pm W2033 SMS Ospreys 4:2 W2023 LOUD 00G Black Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W14D3
11806   Sun Sep 14 12:00 pm W0311 LOUD 03G White vs. W0366 DAA Storm Conklin Park Conklin #1 W11DN
10806   Sun Sep 14 1:30 pm W0452 LOUD 04G White -- W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 Conklin Park Conklin #1 W10DM
16308   Sun Sep 14 3:00 pm W2015 HERN Saints FC 4:1 W2021 LOUD 00G White Herndon High School Stadium Field W14DW
14906   Sun Sep 14 11:00 am W0113 LOUD 01G White 2:0 W0103 SYA Cardinals '01 White Ida Lee Park #1 W13D5E
14409   Sun Sep 14 12:00 pm W0189 SEVP Fire 1:2 W0133 LOUD 01G Black Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2 W13D3
13706   Sun Sep 14 12:00 pm W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier 2:2 W0283 LOUD 02G Black New Market Field SS W12DL
17305   Sun Sep 14 1:00 pm W9898 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '98 1:5 W9833 LOUD 98G Black Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #2 W16D4
16186   Sun Sep 14 2:00 pm W2008 LOUD 00G Silver 0:2 W2076 FRED FC Frederick '00 White Ray Muth Park #1 W14PD
10005   Sun Sep 14 12:00 pm W0529 CUGI RES Roma Force 05 Black -- W0535 LOUD 05G White Stratton Woods W09DG
11861   Sun Sep 14 12:00 pm W0399 ARL Sol Blue vs. W0309 LOUD 03G Black Virginia Highlands W11DP
10838   Sat Sep 20 10:30 am W0452 LOUD 04G White vs. W0440 SYC Phoenix Red Byrnes Ridge #4 W10DM
17815   Sat Sep 20 9:00 am W9722 PWSI Courage '97 White vs. W9714 LOUD 97G Black Chinn Park #1 W17D3
15911   Sun Sep 21 12:00 pm W2023 LOUD 00G Black vs. W2038 PSC Madness Bles Park #4 W14D3
17306   Sun Sep 21 1:30 pm W9833 LOUD 98G Black vs. W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys Bles Park #4 W16D4
11867   Sun Sep 21 1:30 pm W0309 LOUD 03G Black vs. W0330 MCLN 03 Girls White Byrnes Ridge #4 W11DP
14415   Sun Sep 21 2:00 pm W0124 CPSA Comets 01g vs. W0133 LOUD 01G Black Culpeper Complex #5 W13D3
13761   Sun Sep 21 3:00 pm W0253 FPYC Freedom vs. W0218 LOUD 02G White Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W12DN
16314 Sun Sep 21 5:00 pm W2003 VYS Freedom Black vs. W2021 LOUD 00G White George C. Marshall High School Staduim W14DW
14909   Sun Sep 21 2:30 pm W0113 LOUD 01G White vs. W0119 ARL Samba Blue Lyndora # 1 W13D5E
13711   Sun Sep 21 1:00 pm W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue vs. W0283 LOUD 02G Black Muldoons Farm #1 W12DL
11810 Sun Sep 21 2:30 pm W0311 LOUD 03G White vs. W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 Ray Muth Park #3 W11DN
16199   Sun Sep 21 11:00 am W20112 BRYC 00 Elite White vs. W2008 LOUD 00G Silver Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full W14PD
10009   Sun Sep 21 1:30 pm W0501 ALEX Outlaws Red vs. W0535 LOUD 05G White Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W09DG
16269   Sat Sep 27 11:00 am W2008 LOUD 00G Silver vs. W20113 CSA Calvert United 00 Black Bles Park #4 W14PD
17320   Sat Sep 27 6:30 pm W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys vs. W9833 LOUD 98G Black Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W16D4
13717 Sun Sep 28 3:00 pm W0283 LOUD 02G Black vs. W0287 DAA Green Thunder Byrnes Ridge #4 W12DL
13763   Sun Sep 28 1:30 pm W0218 LOUD 02G White vs. W0260 FSC Blast Red Conklin Park Conklin #1 W12DN
14916   Sun Sep 28 10:00 am W0145 TCSC Revolution vs. W0113 LOUD 01G White Hagerstown SC Complex #5 W13D5E
10016   Sun Sep 28 12:00 pm W0546 ODFC Quest '24 vs. W0535 LOUD 05G White John Champe HS A small W09DG
16816   Sun Sep 28 1:30 pm W9941 LOUD 99G Black vs. W9932 LMVS Patriots 1999 Blue Lyndora # 1 W15D5G
11815   Sun Sep 28 2:00 pm W0343 WSC CASA 03 vs. W0311 LOUD 03G White Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W11DN
17310   Sun Sep 28 12:00 pm W9891 MRM Rush Wei‚ '98G (aka Spirit) vs. W9833 LOUD 98G Black Maryland SoccerPlex #21 W16D4
11870   Sun Sep 28 1:00 pm W0364 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Green vs. W0309 LOUD 03G Black Muldoons Farm #1 W11DP
10819   Sun Sep 28 4:00 pm W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green vs. W0452 LOUD 04G White Muldoons Farm #1 W10DM
14418   Sun Sep 28 2:00 pm W0133 LOUD 01G Black vs. W0100 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal Ray Muth Park #1 W13D3
16317   Sun Sep 28 3:30 pm W2021 LOUD 00G White vs. W2064 OLNY Spirit Ray Muth Park #1 W14DW

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems