Loudoun Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 April 2016 May 2016 June 2016 December 2016
  May 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16217   Sun May 1 9:00 am W01122 ARL Samba Black vs. W0115 LOUD 01G Silver Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W14D6W
10223   Sun May 1 3:30 pm W0628 GSC Premier Black 06 vs. W0610 LOUD 06G Silver Grist Mill Park # 5A (U9-U12) W09DJ
16164 Sun May 1 1:00 pm W0113 LOUD 01G White 2:0 W0152 REST Inferno Riverside HS Stadium W14D6G
16873 Sun May 1 2:30 pm W2021 LOUD 00G White 1:3 W20100 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 White Riverside HS Stadium W15D5W
18315   Sun May 1 9:00 am W9794 LMVS Patriots 97 White 2:0 W9720 LOUD 97G Black West Potomac HS 1 W18D2
16867 Sat May 7 2:30 pm W2089 FCSC United 00G Gold vs. W2021 LOUD 00G White Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field W15D5W
10728 Sat May 7 2:00 pm W0533 SYC Pride 05 Red vs. W0551 LOUD 05G Silver Hooes Road Park #4 W10DT
16166 Sun May 8 12:00 pm W0113 LOUD 01G White vs. W0193 FUT /RMD Shock Broad Run HS Stadium W14D6G
10716   Sun May 8 11:00 am W0551 LOUD 05G Silver vs. W0516 GSC Premier Black 05 Freedom Park (Loudoun) W10DT
17422   Sun May 8 4:00 pm W99109 HERN Fusion vs. W9941 LOUD 99G Black Herndon High School Stadium Field W16D5
17724   Sun May 8 2:00 pm W9833 LOUD 98G Black vs. W9841 MCLN 98G White Ida Lee Park #1 W17D2
18317   Sun May 8 8:00 am W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 vs. W9720 LOUD 97G Black OBGC Community Park #4 W18D2
10227   Sun May 8 12:00 pm W0610 LOUD 06G Silver vs. W0630 TCSC Triumph Ray Muth Park #3 W09DJ
16221 Sun May 8 12:00 pm W0115 LOUD 01G Silver vs. W0198 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal II Riverside HS #2 W14D6W
16880 Sun May 8 12:00 pm W2008 LOUD 00G Silver vs. W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 Riverside HS Stadium W15D5W
16026   Sun May 8 4:30 pm W0119 ARL Samba Blue vs. W0179 LOUD 01G Blue Washington-Lee HS Stadium W14D4
17702 Sat May 14 1:00 pm W9869 SAC United White vs. W9833 LOUD 98G Black Covenant Park #4 W17D2
11506 Sat May 14 3:00 pm W0468 SAC United White vs. W0481 LOUD 04G Silver Howard CC #4A W11DG
16890 Sat May 14 9:00 am W2008 LOUD 00G Silver vs. W2092 DAA Explosion Ida Lee Park #1 W15D5W
17728   Sun May 15 9:00 am W9884 FCSC United 98G Black vs. W9833 LOUD 98G Black Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field W17D2
16228 Sun May 15 12:00 pm W0115 LOUD 01G Silver vs. W0173 PAC 01 Gold Broad Run HS Stadium W14D6W
10719   Sun May 15 11:00 am W0551 LOUD 05G Silver vs. W0546 ODFC Quest '24 Freedom Park (Loudoun) W10DT
16428   Sun May 15 11:00 am W2023 LOUD 00G Black vs. W2022 SAC United Blue Ida Lee Park #1 W15D1
16885   Sun May 15 1:00 pm W2021 LOUD 00G White vs. W2008 LOUD 00G Silver Ida Lee Park #1 W15D5W
10232   Sun May 15 3:00 pm W0614 ARL Fusion Blue vs. W0610 LOUD 06G Silver Long Bridge Park #3B W09DJ
11463   Sun May 15 8:00 am W0431 VSA WAGS Elite 04G vs. W0452 LOUD 04G White Long Park #5A W11DG
11464   Sun May 15 9:30 am W0480 VSA Select Red 04G vs. W0481 LOUD 04G Silver Long Park #5A W11DG
17426   Sun May 15 9:00 am W9941 LOUD 99G Black vs. W9931 SAC United White Phil Bolen Park #12 W16D5
12433   Sun May 15 12:00 pm W0311 LOUD 03G White vs. W0318 ALEX United Red Ray Muth Park #3 W12D2
16169 Sun May 15 12:00 pm W0113 LOUD 01G White vs. W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange Riverside HS Stadium W14D6G
18319   Sun May 15 11:00 am W9703 SMS Furies vs. W9720 LOUD 97G Black St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf W18D2
11453   Sat May 21 10:30 am W0452 LOUD 04G White vs. W0420 MSC Academy 04 White - Flash Byrnes Ridge #4 W11DG
11454   Sat May 21 12:00 pm W0481 LOUD 04G Silver vs. W0421 MSC Academy 04 Green - Dash Byrnes Ridge #4 W11DG
16230 Sun May 22 1:30 pm W0115 LOUD 01G Silver vs. W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 Broad Run HS Stadium W14D6W
10723   Sun May 22 12:30 pm W0566 BSC Cheetahs vs. W0551 LOUD 05G Silver Browns Woods Park field 1 W10DT
16173   Sun May 22 1:00 pm W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego vs. W0113 LOUD 01G White Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W14D6G
10237   Sun May 22 11:00 am W0610 LOUD 06G Silver vs. W0627 DCST Metros Gold 06 Freedom Park (Loudoun) W09DJ
11478   Sun May 22 10:00 am W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 vs. W0481 LOUD 04G Silver Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1 W11DG
16038   Sun May 22 4:00 pm W0163 GRFL Renegades White vs. W0179 LOUD 01G Blue Lake Fairfax #4 W14D4
16886   Sun May 22 11:00 am W2050 ABGC United AFC vs. W2021 LOUD 00G White Mason District Park #3 Front Turf W15D5W
12436   Sun May 22 2:00 pm W0384 ABGC FCV United SCAA Black 03 vs. W0311 LOUD 03G White Pine Ridge Park #4 Left W12D2
11477   Sun May 22 2:30 pm W0427 WIN Winchester United 04G vs. W0452 LOUD 04G White Sherando #7 small W11DG

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems