Loudoun Soccer Club Home Games Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 December 2013
  April 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
17359   Sat Apr 6 11:00 am W9620 LOUD 96G Black 1:4 W9649 CPSA Culpeper Comets U17 Ida Lee Park #1 W16D4
16878   Sat Apr 6 1:00 pm W9785 LOUD 97G White 0:2 W9752 MRM Swoosh 97 (SSA Whirlwind) Ida Lee Park #1 W15D5W
16212   Sat Apr 6 3:00 pm W9833 LOUD 98G Black 3:1 W9864 HERN Phoenix Ida Lee Park #1 W14PD
10101   Sun Apr 7 12:30 pm W0311 LOUD 03G White -- W0361 CYA '03 Gold Freedom Park (Loudoun) W09DH
11004   Sun Apr 7 2:00 pm W0218 LOUD 02G White -- W0236 NVSC United 02G Blue Freedom Park (Loudoun) W10DR
16851   Sun Apr 7 11:30 am W9785 LOUD 97G White 1:2 W9713 ASC Ashburn Impact Ida Lee Park #1 W15D5W
14446   Sun Apr 7 1:30 pm W9941 LOUD 99G Black 0:2 W9904 VSA Heat Blue Ida Lee Park #1 W13D3
17507   Sun Apr 7 3:00 pm W9681 LOUD 96G White 0:3 W9643 VYS Storm Ida Lee Park #1 W165R
17302   Sun Apr 7 1:00 pm W9620 LOUD 96G Black 0:0 W9642 NVSC Majestics 96 Blue Lansdowne Park #2 W16D4
16206   Sun Apr 7 4:30 pm W9833 LOUD 98G Black 1:0 W9835 NVSC Jr. Majestics 98 Lansdowne Park #2 W14PD
12451   Sat Apr 13 10:30 am W2021 LOUD 00G White 1:1 W2038 MRS Madness Belmont Ridge MS Field #2 W12D2
12949   Sat Apr 13 12:00 pm W2008 LOUD 00G Silver 3:2 W2029 ALEX Fire red Belmont Ridge MS Field #2 W12D5B
12453   Sat Apr 13 1:30 pm W2023 LOUD 00G Black 3:1 W2082 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 White Belmont Ridge MS Field #2 W12D2
17537   Sat Apr 13 10:30 am W9681 LOUD 96G White 2:0 W9667 HERN Power Lansdowne Park #2 W165R
16875   Sat Apr 13 12:30 pm W9785 LOUD 97G White 1:0 W9710 NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 White Lansdowne Park #2 W15D5W
12406   Sun Apr 14 12:00 pm W2023 LOUD 00G Black 1:0 W2020 PAC Pride Byrnes Ridge #4 W12D2
12402   Sun Apr 14 1:30 pm W2021 LOUD 00G White 1:0 W2092 DAA EXTREME Byrnes Ridge #4 W12D2
11854   Sun Apr 14 3:00 pm W0113 LOUD 01G White -- W0185 DCST Metros Gold '01 Byrnes Ridge #4 W11DN
11507   Sun Apr 14 12:00 pm W0133 LOUD 01G Black -- W0161 PWSI Courage 01 White Freedom Park (Loudoun) W11DG
18805   Sun Apr 14 1:00 pm W9404 LOUD 94G Red 0:5 W9448 CYA Rumble Ida Lee Park #1 W18D5
16710   Sun Apr 14 3:00 pm W9714 LOUD 97G Black 1:1 W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 Ida Lee Park #1 W15D4
12441   Sat Apr 20 1:30 pm W2021 LOUD 00G White 1:2 W2047 GSC Elite 00 Byrnes Ridge #4 W12D2
11546   Sat Apr 20 3:00 pm W0133 LOUD 01G Black -- W0180 FCSC United 01 Black Byrnes Ridge #4 W11DG
17366   Sat Apr 20 11:00 am W9620 LOUD 96G Black 1:1 W9657 PWSI Courage '96 White Loudoun Soccer Park Turf #2 W16D4
17702   Sat Apr 20 1:00 pm W9525A LOUD 95G Black 0:3 W9617 MRM Hornets Loudoun Soccer Park Turf #2 W17D2
18816   Sat Apr 20 3:00 pm W9404 LOUD 94G Red 0:7 W9452 ODFC Lightning HS Loudoun Soccer Park Turf #2 W18D5
16715   Sun Apr 21 W9714 LOUD 97G Black 3:0 W9768 REST Wildfire '97 W15D4
11512   Sun Apr 21 12:00 pm W0133 LOUD 01G Black -- W0120 STER FC Orange '01 Byrnes Ridge #4 W11DG
12919   Sun Apr 21 1:30 pm W2008 LOUD 00G Silver 3:0 W2065 OLNY Fortuna Byrnes Ridge #4 W12D5B
16226   Sun Apr 21 11:30 am W9833 LOUD 98G Black 2:1 W9873 CHAN Phoenix Ida Lee Park #1 W14PD
16859   Sun Apr 21 4:30 pm W9785 LOUD 97G White 2:4 W9782 STAF Revolution 97G Blue Ida Lee Park #1 W15D5W
14411   Sun Apr 21 3:00 pm W9941 LOUD 99G Black 0:1 W9968 TSC Cruzeiro Loudoun Soccer Park Turf #2 W13D3
11814   Sun Apr 21 12:00 pm W0113 LOUD 01G White -- W0173 PAC 01 Gold Ray Muth Park #3 W11DN
10110   Sun Apr 28 11:00 am W0311 LOUD 03G White -- W0326 NVSC United 03G Blue Byrnes Ridge #4 W09DH
12416   Sun Apr 28 12:30 pm W2021 LOUD 00G White 1:1 W2020 PAC Pride Byrnes Ridge #4 W12D2
17522   Sun Apr 28 11:00 am W9681 LOUD 96G White 1:5 W9683 CYA GC United Ida Lee Park #1 W165R
17319   Sun Apr 28 1:00 pm W9620 LOUD 96G Black 3:1 W9610 GRFL Blue Heat Ida Lee Park #1 W16D4
16228   Sun Apr 28 3:00 pm W9833 LOUD 98G Black 1:3 W9843 OLNY United Ida Lee Park #1 W14PD
16724   Sun Apr 28 1:00 pm W9714 LOUD 97G Black 2:0 W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White Lansdowne Park #2 W15D4
11016   Sun Apr 28 12:00 pm W0218 LOUD 02G White -- W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White Ray Muth Park #3 W10DR
11843   Sun Apr 28 1:30 pm W0113 LOUD 01G White -- W0119 ARL Samba Blue Ray Muth Park #3 W11DN

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 27

© Copyright 2013 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems