Lee-Mount Vernon SC Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 December 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  September 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16846   Sat Sep 7 1:30 pm W9873 CHAN Phoenix 0:1 W9880 LMVS Patriots 98 Blue Fred Crabtree W15D5
19230   Sat Sep 7 12:00 pm W9596 FCSC Fury HS 3:0 W9463 LMVS Patriots 95 HS Highland School Highland Turf W19D4
14348   Sat Sep 7 3:00 pm W2072 MSC Lightning 0:2 W2016 LMVS Patriots 2000 Red Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W13D2
17321   Sat Sep 7 2:30 pm W9719 CSA Calvert Intensity 1:0 W9794 LMVS Patriots 1997 White The Calverton School Turf (Full Sided) W16D4
17902   Sun Sep 8 10:00 am W9671 LMVS Patriots 1996 1:2 W9620 LOUD 96G Black Bryant Alt HS Turf W17D4
14305   Sun Sep 8 12:30 pm W2022 SAC Premier White 2:0 W2016 LMVS Patriots 2000 Red Covenant Park #4 W13D2
17802   Sun Sep 8 9:00 am W9686 LMVS Patriots 1996 Red 1:4 W9652 ALEX Thunder Franconia Park #4 W17D3
15701   Sun Sep 8 1:00 pm W9948 LMVS Patriots 1999 Red 2:1 W9980 ASA Premier 99's Franconia Park #4 W14D1
19203   Sun Sep 8 4:30 pm W9463 LMVS Patriots 95 HS 0:4 W9517 SYC Xplosion HS Franconia Park #4 W19D4
13902   Sun Sep 8 12:30 pm W0140 LMVS Patriots 2001 Red 0:2 W0136 VSA Heat Blue Lee District Park #4 Left W12DW
13804   Sun Sep 8 2:00 pm W0110A LMVS Patriots 2001 White 4:2 W0196 SAC United Blue Lee District Park #4 Left W12DS
16604   Sun Sep 8 9:00 am W9805 LMVS Patriots 1998 Red 2:1 W9876 SAC United Warriors Manchester Lakes Park Upper W15D3
17303   Sun Sep 8 11:00 am W9794 LMVS Patriots 1997 White 3:2 W9732 MCLN Extreme White Manchester Lakes Park Upper W16D4
15101   Sun Sep 8 1:00 pm W2079 LMVS Patriots 2000 White 2:0 W20106 VIST WBSC Strikers 00 Manchester Lakes Park Upper W13D5M
16102   Sun Sep 8 5:00 pm W9979 BETH Bethesda Lightning 2:0 W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W14D5
16853   Sun Sep 8 3:30 pm W9896 MRM Rush Cinza '98G (aka Sharks) 1:3 W9880 LMVS Patriots 98 Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #6 W15D5
17051   Sun Sep 8 4:00 pm W9706 VYS Strikers Red 2:0 W9767 LMVS Patriots 97 Oak Marr Park Field #2 W16D2
16164   Sun Sep 8 9:30 am W9985 FRED FC Frederick '99 Royal 2:0 W9932 LMVS Patriots 1999 Blue Rivers Edge Farm #1 W14PD
16501   Sun Sep 8 1:00 pm W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 0:1 W9887 VSA Heat 98G Gold West Springfield HS W15D2
17808   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W9616 ABGC United 1:1 W9686 LMVS Patriots 1996 Red Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field W17D3
19205   Sun Sep 15 2:30 pm W9410 FCV ASC Radical HS 3:0 W9463 LMVS Patriots 95 HS Bles Park #1 W19D4
16608   Sun Sep 15 12:30 pm W9832 CSA Calvert Storm Gold 3:0 W9805 LMVS Patriots 1998 Red Calverton School Veterans Field (Full Sided) W15D3
14308   Sun Sep 15 2:30 pm W2046 CSA Calvert Rangers White 1:1 W2016 LMVS Patriots 2000 Red Calverton School Veterans Field (Full Sided) W13D2
15105   Sun Sep 15 12:30 pm W2058 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '00 0:2 W2079 LMVS Patriots 2000 White FASA Park Field Complex Field #9 W13D5M
17055   Sun Sep 15 3:00 pm W9767 LMVS Patriots 97 1:4 W9766 MRM Rush Venom Franconia Park #4 W16D2
13808   Sun Sep 15 3:00 pm W0198 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal II 3:1 W0110A LMVS Patriots 2001 White Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2 W12DS
16108   Sun Sep 15 5:00 pm W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White 1:1 W9930 ODFC Sting Lee District Park Lee District W14D5
19638   Sun Sep 15 6:30 pm W9718 LMVS Patriots 1997 Red HS -- W9608 VSA Heat Blue Lee District Park Lee District Bracket
17907   Sun Sep 15 10:00 am W9671 LMVS Patriots 1996 0:5 W9636 MCLN Force White Manchester Lakes Park Upper W17D4
17308   Sun Sep 15 1:30 pm W9794 LMVS Patriots 1997 White 1:1 W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) Manchester Lakes Park Upper W16D4
16807   Sun Sep 15 5:30 pm W9880 LMVS Patriots 98 Blue 5:0 W9872A WIN Winchester United 98G Manchester Lakes Park Upper W15D5
15705   Sun Sep 15 9:00 am W9901 CHAN Storm 0:4 W9948 LMVS Patriots 1999 Red Poplar Tree Park #2 W14D1
16506   Sun Sep 15 4:00 pm W9838 CHAN Magic 0:2 W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 Poplar Tree Park #2 W15D2
16177   Sun Sep 15 11:00 am W9996 FRED FC Frederick '99/'00 White 0:4 W9932 LMVS Patriots 1999 Blue Rivers Edge Farm #1 W14PD
13906   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W0126 ALEX Pride Red 3:0 W0140 LMVS Patriots 2001 Red Witter Fields Complex Witter #2b W12DW
15112   Sun Sep 22 3:30 pm W2068 HERN Attack 4:2 W2079 LMVS Patriots 2000 White Arrowbrook W13D5M
16812   Sun Sep 22 10:00 am W9880 LMVS Patriots 98 Blue 1:2 W9859 DAA Riptide Bryant Alt HS Turf W15D5
17809   Sun Sep 22 1:30 pm W9649 CPSA Culpeper Comets U17 4:4 W9686 LMVS Patriots 1996 Red Culpeper Complex #5 W17D3
13911   Sun Sep 22 3:00 pm W0112 DAA Dynamite 0:3 W0140 LMVS Patriots 2001 Red Davidsonville Park Field B W12DW
17314   Sun Sep 22 10:00 am W9782 STAF Revolution 97G Blue 5:1 W9794 LMVS Patriots 1997 White Duff Green Park #2 W16D4
16184   Sun Sep 22 10:00 am W9932 LMVS Patriots 1999 Blue 0:2 W9977 CPSA Culpeper Comets 99G Franconia Park #4 W14PD
19208   Sun Sep 22 9:00 am W9452 ODFC Lightning HS 1:1 W9463 LMVS Patriots 95 HS John Champe HS Turf 2 W19D4
13813   Sun Sep 22 12:00 pm W0110A LMVS Patriots 2001 White 0:2 W0175 ASA Xplosion Lee District Park #4 Left W12DS
14314   Sun Sep 22 4:30 pm W2016 LMVS Patriots 2000 Red 3:0 W2023 LOUD 00G Black Lee District Park Lee District W13D2
16613   Sun Sep 22 10:00 am W9805 LMVS Patriots 1998 Red 1:0 W9802 ABGC Annandale United AFC (Xtreme 98 Red Manchester Lakes Park Upper W15D3
16110   Sun Sep 22 1:30 pm W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White 1:1 W9990 REST Riot 99 Manchester Lakes Park Upper W14D5
15712   Sun Sep 22 4:30 pm W9924 FSC Premier 0:4 W9948 LMVS Patriots 1999 Red Old Liberty Park W14D1
17912   Sun Sep 22 5:30 pm W9637 SYC Thunder Blue 1:0 W9671 LMVS Patriots 1996 South Run Park #5 W17D4
17057   Sun Sep 22 1:00 pm W9733 MCLN 97 Girls Green 3:0 W9767 LMVS Patriots 97 Spring Hill Rec Center #5 W16D2
17079   Sat Sep 28 10:30 am W9725 SAC United Blue (Chaos) 3:1 W9767 LMVS Patriots 97 Covenant Park #4 W16D2
16509   Sat Sep 28 3:30 pm W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 0:4 W9824 MCLN Spirit Green West Springfield HS W15D2
19211   Sun Sep 29 10:00 am W9463 LMVS Patriots 95 HS 0:3 W9458 VYS Fusion HS Bryant Alt HS Turf W19D4
16199   Sun Sep 29 1:00 pm W9964 DAA Dragons 2:0 W9932 LMVS Patriots 1999 Blue Davidsonville Park Field F W14PD
17813   Sun Sep 29 10:00 am W9686 LMVS Patriots 1996 Red 0:2 W9664 ASA Magic Elite Franconia Park #4 W17D3
14318   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W2016 LMVS Patriots 2000 Red 1:0 W2082 BETH Bethesda Academy 00 White Franconia Park #4 W13D2
15714   Sun Sep 29 1:30 pm W9948 LMVS Patriots 1999 Red 3:0 W9923 VYS Patriots Black Franconia Park #4 W14D1
17062   Sun Sep 29 5:00 pm W9767 LMVS Patriots 97 0:4 W9721A NVSC Jr. Majestics 97 Franconia Park #4 W16D2
13820   Sun Sep 29 4:00 pm W0134 TSC Furia Roja 10:0 W0110A LMVS Patriots 2001 White Huntington Park Field B W12DS
16114   Sun Sep 29 11:30 am W9992 BAC United 1:4 W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W14D5
13917   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W0140 LMVS Patriots 2001 Red 1:4 W0187 MUFC North 01 White Lee District Park #4 Right W12DW
19636   Sun Sep 29 6:00 pm W9718 LMVS Patriots 1997 Red HS -- W9658A MD RUSH '96 Magic Lee District Park Lee District Bracket
17316   Sun Sep 29 2:00 pm W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White 7:0 W9794 LMVS Patriots 1997 White Long Bridge Park #4 W16D4
15114   Sun Sep 29 4:30 pm W2079 LMVS Patriots 2000 White 1:0 W9966 PAC Strikers Manchester Lakes Park Upper W13D5M
16818   Sun Sep 29 1:00 pm W9891 MRM Rush Wei‚ '98G (aka Spirit) 1:1 W9880 LMVS Patriots 98 Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #8 W15D5
16620   Sun Sep 29 3:30 pm W9820 SYC Freedom 2:2 W9805 LMVS Patriots 1998 Red South Run Park #5 W15D3
17913   Sun Sep 29 1:30 pm W9692 TSC Tormenta 1:1 W9671 LMVS Patriots 1996 Western Regional Park #7 W17D4
16511   Sun Sep 29 4:30 pm W9828 ALEX Revolution Red 6:2 W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W15D2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems