Laurel Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 April 2016 May 2016 June 2016
  April 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
10804   Sun Apr 3 10:30 am W0500 GRFL 05 Breakers White -- W0512 LAUR Lightning Nike Park 7A W10DK
16604   Sat Apr 9 9:00 am W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K 3:0 W2003 VYS Freedom Black Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF W15D3
16608   Sun Apr 10 2:30 pm W2053 FPYC Blue Flame 0:0 W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W15D3
12508   Sun Apr 10 4:00 pm W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White 5:3 W0323 LAUR Tigers Muldoons Farm #1 W12D3
14304   Sun Apr 10 12:00 pm W0292 PSC Fireballs S.C. 4:0 W0256 LAUR Wave Poplar Ridge Park Field 1A W13D2
10812   Sun Apr 10 3:00 pm W0508 REST Green 05 -- W0512 LAUR Lightning South Lakes High School Upepr Field (#1B /Langston Hughes MS) W10DK
12523   Sat Apr 16 9:00 am W03104 BSC Peninsula Panthers 1:2 W0323 LAUR Tigers Browns Woods Park field 1 W12D3
16637   Sat Apr 16 11:00 am W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K 2:3 W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 Fairland Aquatic Center soccer field W15D3
13057   Sat Apr 16 9:30 am W03100 LAUR ATD Cosmos 1:1 W0376 SEVP Diamond Fairland Center W12D6
14302   Sat Apr 16 12:00 pm W0260 FSC Blast Red 5:0 W0256 LAUR Wave Marriotts Ridge High School Turf #1 W13D2
10830   Sun Apr 17 8:00 am W0512 LAUR Lightning -- W0557 ARL Freedom Black Fairland Center W10DK
16613   Sun Apr 17 1:00 pm W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K 5:0 W2090 ARL Comets Blue Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF W15D3
13063 Sun Apr 17 10:30 am W0396 VIST CFC 03 Girls Black 4:2 W03100 LAUR ATD Cosmos Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #1 W12D6
12513 Sun Apr 17 10:30 am W0323 LAUR Tigers 0:2 W03102 ASA Attack '03 William Tyler Page ES #1 W12D3
14308   Sat Apr 23 11:00 am W0256 LAUR Wave 1:3 W0295 FCSC United 02 Black Fairland Aquatic Center soccer field W13D2
12527   Sat Apr 23 8:00 am W0323 LAUR Tigers 3:1 W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue Fairland Center W12D3
16643   Sat Apr 23 9:00 am W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K 1:0 W20109 MRM Rush Nero '00G Pizzazz Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF W15D3
13070   Sat Apr 23 3:00 pm W0391 ALSC Americans 0:0 W03100 LAUR ATD Cosmos New Market Field SS W12D6
10840   Sun Apr 24 5:00 pm W0512 LAUR Lightning -- W0562 OLNY Strikers Blue Fairland Center W10DK
13065   Sun Apr 24 1:30 pm W0319 ALEX United White 4:2 W03100 LAUR ATD Cosmos Fort Ward Park W12D6
12520   Sun Apr 24 2:00 pm W0362 SYC Arsenal Red 3:3 W0323 LAUR Tigers Hayfield High School Practice Turf #A W12D3
14312 Sun Apr 24 3:30 pm W0245 STER FC Elite Black '02 Lightning 3:1 W0256 LAUR Wave Park View HS #1 W13D2
16620   Sun Apr 24 4:00 pm W20103 WIN Winchester United 00G 1:2 W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K Sherando #2 W15D3
12537   Sat Apr 30 8:00 am W0323 LAUR Tigers vs. W0364 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Green Fairland Center W12D3
13075   Sat Apr 30 9:30 am W03100 LAUR ATD Cosmos vs. W03103 BSC Bears Fairland Center W12D6
14314   Sat Apr 30 9:00 am W0256 LAUR Wave vs. W0275 SAC United Blue Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF W13D2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems