Herndon Youth Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 April 2016 May 2016 June 2016 December 2016
  May 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16623   Sun May 1 8:00 am W2015 HERN Saints FC 2:3 W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K Arrowbrook W15D3
16718 Sun May 1 11:30 am W2068 HERN Attack 3:3 W2067 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Gold Arrowbrook W15D4
15823 Sun May 1 3:00 pm W0118 HERN Hooligans 4:0 W01119 MSC Cougars Arrowbrook W14D2
10143   Sun May 1 8:00 am W0625 HERN Alianza Black -- W0619 SYC Pride 06 Blue Hutchison Park # 4A W09DH
10144   Sun May 1 9:30 am W0626 HERN Alianza Red -- W0620 SYC Pride 06 Orange Hutchison Park # 4A W09DH
12424   Sun May 1 12:30 pm W0352 HERN Sting 1:0 W0384 ABGC FCV United SCAA Black 03 Hutchison Park # 4A W12D2
14673   Sun May 1 6:30 pm W0204 HERN Hurricanes Red 0:0 W02105 ARL Storm Blue Hutchison Park #4 (Turf) W13D5
15826   Sun May 8 8:00 am W0106 HERN Crossfire 0:3 W01101 CSA Wolves 01G Select Arrowbrook W14D2
14432   Sun May 8 9:30 am W0247 HERN Hurricanes White 2:2 W0285 CYA Lightning Gold Arrowbrook W13D3
17014   Sun May 8 12:00 pm W9907 HERN Zephyr 1:0 W9916 ABGC Annandale X-Treme '99 Herndon High School Stadium Field W16D1
17422   Sun May 8 4:00 pm W99109 HERN Fusion 0:1 W9941 LOUD 99G Black Herndon High School Stadium Field W16D5
10851   Sun May 8 3:30 pm W0527 HERN Curve Black -- W0503 GRFL 05 Breakers Blue Hutchison Park # 4A W10DK
10852   Sun May 8 5:00 pm W0528 HERN Curve Red -- W0500 GRFL 05 Breakers White Hutchison Park # 4A W10DK
15829   Sun May 8 3:30 pm W0189 SEVP Fire 0:5 W0118 HERN Hooligans Kinder Park Kinder Middle W14D2
12429 Sun May 8 5:00 pm W0317 VSA Select Red 03G 0:1 W0352 HERN Sting Long Park Turf #7B W12D2
16629   Sun May 8 10:30 am W2003 VYS Freedom Black 1:1 W2015 HERN Saints FC Marshall High School Field #2 W15D3
10151   Sun May 8 8:00 am W0615 MSC Academy 06 Green -- W0625 HERN Alianza Black Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W09DH
10152   Sun May 8 9:30 am W0616 MSC Academy 06 White -- W0626 HERN Alianza Red Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W09DH
14409 Sat May 14 3:00 pm W0215 ALEX Heat White 1:2 W0247 HERN Hurricanes White Brenman Park - Soccer 1 W13D3
10850 Sat May 14 1:30 pm W0538 BETH Bethesda Academy 05 White -- W0528 HERN Curve Red Muldoons Farm #2 W10DK
16635   Sun May 15 8:00 am W2015 HERN Saints FC 3:1 W20103 WIN Winchester United 00G Arrowbrook W15D3
16727   Sun May 15 10:00 am W2068 HERN Attack 2:0 W2011 PWSI Courage 00 White Arrowbrook W15D4
15835   Sun May 15 3:30 pm W0118 HERN Hooligans 0:0 W0156 SMS Blaze Premier Arrowbrook W14D2
17017   Sun May 15 9:00 am W9969 STAF Revolution 99G Blue 0:0 W9907 HERN Zephyr Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #2 W16D1
15834   Sun May 15 8:00 am W0106 HERN Crossfire 1:1 W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G Herndon High School Stadium Field W14D2
10166   Sun May 15 9:00 am W0626 HERN Alianza Red -- W0611 VYS Stars Black Hutchison Park # 4A W09DH
10165   Sun May 15 10:30 am W0625 HERN Alianza Black -- W0612 VYS Stars Red Hutchison Park # 4A W09DH
10867   Sun May 15 1:30 pm W0527 HERN Curve Black vs. W0539 EPIC Strikers Hutchison Park # 4A W10DK
10868   Sun May 15 3:00 pm W0528 HERN Curve Red vs. W0557 ARL Freedom Black Hutchison Park # 4A W10DK
12432   Sun May 15 4:30 pm W0352 HERN Sting 3:1 W0361 BAC Blue Star Hutchison Park # 4A W12D2
14441   Sun May 15 12:00 pm W0276 WBSC Strikers 02G Blue 3:7 W0247 HERN Hurricanes White Lake Ridge Middle School Football/Soccer Field W13D3
11465 Sun May 15 3:30 pm W0438 VYS Spirit Black vs. W0413 HERN Deportivo Black Luther Jackson Middle School #3 W11DG
11466 Sun May 15 5:00 pm W0400 VYS Spirit White vs. W0414 HERN Deportivo Red Luther Jackson Middle School #3 W11DG
11446 Sat May 21 9:00 am W0401 SEVP Blaze -- W0414 HERN Deportivo Red Kinder Park Upper Kinder B W11DG
11445 Sat May 21 10:30 am W0459 SEVP Mambas -- W0413 HERN Deportivo Black Kinder Park Upper Kinder B W11DG
17020   Sun May 22 11:00 am W9907 HERN Zephyr 1:1 W9912 MCLN 99 REAL White Arrowbrook W16D1
12440 Sun May 22 4:30 pm W0345 STER FC White '03 0:3 W0352 HERN Sting Evergreen Sportsplex #3 W12D2
14445   Sun May 22 3:00 pm W0247 HERN Hurricanes White 6:1 W0291 LFC Strikers Herndon High School Stadium Field W13D3
18267   Sun May 22 6:00 pm W9738 HERN Pegasus 3:1 W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 Herndon High School Stadium Field W18D1
11473   Sun May 22 3:30 pm W0413 HERN Deportivo Black vs. W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 Hutchison Park # 4A W11DG
11474   Sun May 22 5:00 pm W0414 HERN Deportivo Red vs. W0435 REST Revolution Blue Hutchison Park # 4A W11DG
10173 Sun May 22 9:00 am W0625 HERN Alianza Black -- W0617 STER FC Elite Black '06 Spurs Hutchison Park # 4B W09DH
10174 Sun May 22 10:30 am W0626 HERN Alianza Red -- W0618 STER FC Elite Silver '06 Spurs Hutchison Park # 4B W09DH
14688   Sun May 22 3:30 pm W02101 GSC Premier Red 02 0:3 W0204 HERN Hurricanes Red Mount Vernon High School Stadium Turf W13D5
15840   Sun May 22 3:00 pm W0156 SMS Blaze Premier 2:0 W0106 HERN Crossfire St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf W14D2
10879 Thu May 26 6:00 pm W0559 LFC Legends vs. W0527 HERN Curve Black Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F. C. Complex #1 W10DK
10121 Fri May 27 6:00 pm W0622 FPYC Blue Flame vs. W0625 HERN Alianza Black Lanier MS #1 W09DH

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems