Herndon Youth Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015
  May 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
12503 Sat May 2 10:00 am W0244 STAF Revolution 02G Blue 1:1 W0247 HERN Hurricanes White Duff Green Park #2A W12D3
11531   Sat May 2 11:30 am W0352 HERN Sting vs. W0301 ODFC Quest Premier 22 Herndon Elem School # 1 W11DG
16044 Sat May 2 2:00 pm W2015 HERN Saints FC 1:2 W20101 MSC United Herndon High School Stadium Field W14D4
14238   Sat May 2 3:30 pm W0118 HERN Hooligans 2:0 W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue Herndon High School Stadium Field W13D1
14529   Sat May 2 5:00 pm W0106 HERN Crossfire 0:3 W0145 TCSC Revolution Herndon High School Stadium Field W13D4
16118   Sun May 3 9:00 am W2068 HERN Attack 2:1 W20112 BRYC 00 Elite White Arrowbrook W14D5
14519   Sun May 3 2:30 pm W0106 HERN Crossfire 2:1 W0151 BAYS White Wolves Arrowbrook W13D4
12964   Sun May 3 1:30 pm W0200 FCV ASC Explosion White 6:2 W0204 HERN Hurricanes Red Bles Park #2 W12D5S
11459 Sun May 3 4:00 pm W0313 VYS Fire Black -- W0352 HERN Sting Colvin Run ES Field #1 W11DG
14218   Sun May 3 9:30 am W0118 HERN Hooligans 0:3 W01116 BAC Blitz Herndon High School Auxiliary Field W13D1
18914   Sun May 3 9:00 am W9648 HERN Chaos HS 1:5 W9656 BETH Bethesda FSV HS Herndon High School Stadium Field W19D1
19014   Sun May 3 11:00 am W95110 HERN Wanderers 6:0 W9642 NVSC Majestics 96 Blue Herndon High School Stadium Field W19D2
11235   Sun May 3 9:00 am W0413 HERN Deportivo Black -- W0447 LMVS Patriots 2004 Red (Girls) Hutchison Park # 4A W10D2
11236   Sun May 3 10:30 am W0414 HERN Deportivo Red -- W0449 LMVS Patriots 2004 White (Girls) Hutchison Park # 4A W10D2
10227   Sun May 3 12:00 pm W0527 HERN Curve Black -- W0536 CYA '05G Purple Hutchison Park # 4A W09DK
10231   Sun May 3 1:30 pm W0528 HERN Curve Red -- W0537 CYA '05G Gold Hutchison Park # 4A W09DK
16018   Sun May 3 11:00 am W2064 OLNY Spirit 3:1 W2015 HERN Saints FC OBGC Community Park #3 W14D4
12517   Sun May 3 10:30 am W0227 VYS Fury Red 3:1 W0247 HERN Hurricanes White Oakton HS 3L W12D3
12317   Sun May 3 5:00 pm W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue 3:6 W0211 HERN Hurricanes Black WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1 W12D1
12983   Sat May 9 1:00 pm W0204 HERN Hurricanes Red 3:5 W0218 LOUD 02G White Herndon Elem School # 1 W12D5S
18926   Sat May 9 2:00 pm W9648 HERN Chaos HS 0:3 W9597 VIST Elite Impact 96 Herndon High School Stadium Field W19D1
16419 Sat May 9 4:00 pm W9907 HERN Zephyr 0:0 W9902 ALSC Alliance SC Chili Peppers Premier Herndon High School Stadium Field W15D1
11243   Sat May 9 3:00 pm W0439 VYS SPIRIT RED -- W0413 HERN Deportivo Black Oakton HS 3L W10D2
11244   Sat May 9 4:30 pm W0438 VYS Spirit Black -- W0414 HERN Deportivo Red Oakton HS 3L W10D2
16412   Sun May 10 11:00 am W9907 HERN Zephyr 3:0 W9939 A3 Ponies Arrowbrook W15D1
16025   Sun May 10 3:00 pm W2015 HERN Saints FC 1:1 W2003 VYS Freedom Black Arrowbrook W14D4
18919   Sun May 10 9:00 am W9648 HERN Chaos HS 2:0 W9614 REST Real Force HS Herndon High School Stadium Field W19D1
19019   Sun May 10 11:00 am W95110 HERN Wanderers 1:1 W9590 MRM Rush Eagles HS Herndon High School Stadium Field W19D2
17612   Sun May 10 1:00 pm W9819 HERN Pegasus 1:0 W9826 REST United '98 Herndon High School Stadium Field W17D1
12323   Sun May 10 9:00 am W0211 HERN Hurricanes Black 0:1 W0252 MSC Academy 02 White Hutchison Park # 4A W12D1
12969   Sun May 10 9:00 am W0204 HERN Hurricanes Red 2:1 W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green Hutchison Park # 4B W12D5S
14222   Sun May 10 3:30 pm W0131 VYS Pride Red 2:1 W0118 HERN Hooligans Jones Branch Park #1 Large W13D1
10234   Sat May 16 3:00 pm W0511 VYS Magic Red -- W0527 HERN Curve Black Oakton HS 3L W09DK
10238   Sat May 16 4:30 pm W0510 VYS Magic Black -- W0528 HERN Curve Red Oakton HS 3L W09DK
11229 Sat May 16 3:00 pm W0406 CSA Calvert Lady Arsenal 04 -- W0413 HERN Deportivo Black St. John Vianney Catholic Church W10D2
16122 Sat May 16 12:00 pm W2075 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal 1:0 W2068 HERN Attack St. John's Catholic Prep #1 W14D5
16128   Sun May 17 10:30 am W2068 HERN Attack 2:0 W2090 ARL Comets Blue Arrowbrook W14D5
16029   Sun May 17 12:00 pm W2015 HERN Saints FC 1:1 W2096 CHAN Internationals Arrowbrook W14D4
12529   Sun May 17 10:30 am W0237 SMS Blast Premier 3:2 W0247 HERN Hurricanes White Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W12D3
12974   Sun May 17 4:30 pm W0253 FPYC Freedom 2:2 W0204 HERN Hurricanes Red Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W12D5S
14503   Sun May 17 11:00 am W01101 CSA Calvert Wolves 01 4:0 W0106 HERN Crossfire Hallowing Point Park #12 W13D4
10248   Sun May 17 2:00 pm W0528 HERN Curve Red -- W0532 VSA Heat 05 Girls Gold Herndon Elem School # 1 W09DK
10244   Sun May 17 3:30 pm W0527 HERN Curve Black -- W0531 VSA 05 Girls Blue Herndon Elem School # 1 W09DK
17615   Sun May 17 9:00 am W9819 HERN Pegasus 0:1 W9769 FCSC FEVER Herndon High School Stadium Field W17D1
16415   Sun May 17 1:00 pm W9907 HERN Zephyr 1:1 W9955 MSC Panthers Herndon High School Stadium Field W15D1
11483   Sun May 17 12:00 pm W0370 SAC Premier White -- W0352 HERN Sting Howard CC #4A W11DG
11255   Sun May 17 3:30 pm W0413 HERN Deportivo Black -- W0403 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Blue Hutchison Park # 4A W10D2
11256   Sun May 17 5:00 pm W0414 HERN Deportivo Red -- W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White Hutchison Park # 4A W10D2
12329   Sun May 17 2:30 pm W0286 CSA Calvert Lightning 02 White 3:2 W0211 HERN Hurricanes Black St. John Vianney Catholic Church W12D1
12523 Sat May 30 4:00 pm W0247 HERN Hurricanes White vs. W0245 LFC LIGHTNING Herndon Elem School # 1 W12D3
14228   Sat May 30 2:00 pm W0118 HERN Hooligans vs. W01110 WBSC Strikers 01G Blue Herndon High School Stadium Field W13D1
14555 Sat May 30 12:00 pm W0120 STER FC Orange '01 vs. W0106 HERN Crossfire Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6 W13D4
14234   Sun May 31 2:00 pm W0134 TSC Furia Roja vs. W0118 HERN Hooligans Alpha Ridge Park #5 W13D1
14532   Sun May 31 9:00 am W0106 HERN Crossfire vs. W0144 ALSC Alliance SC Arsenal Premier Arrowbrook W13D4
16417   Sun May 31 10:30 am W9907 HERN Zephyr vs. W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers Arrowbrook W15D1
16134   Sun May 31 3:30 pm W2021 LOUD 00G White vs. W2068 HERN Attack Byrnes Ridge #5 W14D5
17617   Sun May 31 1:00 pm W9819 HERN Pegasus vs. W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 Herndon High School Stadium Field W17D1
12535   Sun May 31 9:00 am W0247 HERN Hurricanes White vs. W0280 SYA Cardinals '02 White Hutchison Park # 4A W12D3
11498   Sun May 31 10:30 am W0352 HERN Sting vs. W0399 ARL Sol Blue Hutchison Park # 4A W11DG
12335   Sun May 31 1:30 pm W0211 HERN Hurricanes Black vs. W0268 MUFC MD United 02 Red Hutchison Park # 4A W12D1
10252   Sun May 31 4:00 pm W0550 FPYC United Blue vs. W0527 HERN Curve Black Lanier MS #1 W09DK
10256   Sun May 31 5:30 pm W0549 FPYC United Gold vs. W0528 HERN Curve Red Lanier MS #1 W09DK
11267   Sun May 31 9:00 am W0419 ALEX Griffins Red vs. W0413 HERN Deportivo Black Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W10D2
11268   Sun May 31 10:30 am W0418 ALEX Griffins White vs. W0414 HERN Deportivo Red Witter Fields Complex Witter #1a W10D2
16031   Sun May 31 12:00 pm W2029 ALEX Fire Red vs. W2015 HERN Saints FC Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 W14D4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems