Great Falls Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 December 2015 April 2016 May 2016 June 2016
  May 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
10843 Sun May 1 9:00 am W0503 GRFL 05 Breakers Blue vs. W0539 EPIC Strikers Baron Cameron Park #10B W10DK
10844 Sun May 1 10:30 am W0500 GRFL 05 Breakers White vs. W0557 ARL Freedom Black Baron Cameron Park #10B W10DK
13121 Sun May 1 12:00 pm W0308 GRFL 03 Courage White 2:1 W0338 WALD SC 03 Orange Baron Cameron Park #10B W12D7
16022 Sun May 1 5:30 pm W0120 GRFL 01 Renegades Orange 1:2 W0129 SYC United White Lake Fairfax #4 W14D4
11625   Sun May 1 8:00 am W0442 PAC 04 Gold vs. W0412 GRFL 04 Impact Blue Luther Jackson Middle School #2 W11DH
15706 Thu May 5 6:30 pm W0186 BETH Bethesda Force 1:3 W01107 GRFL Renegades Red Maryland SoccerPlex #17 W14D1
16028   Sat May 7 10:30 am W0163 GRFL Renegades White vs. W01112 CFC Red Stars 01G Lake Fairfax #4 W14D4
12418   Sat May 7 2:00 pm W0321 GRFL 03 Courage Blue vs. W0361 BAC Blue Star Nike Park 7B W12D2
11662 Sat May 7 3:30 pm W0412 GRFL 04 Impact Blue vs. W0473 CFC Red Stars 04G Nike Park 7B W11DH
17622   Sun May 8 2:30 pm W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys vs. W9826 GRFL 98 United Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W17D1
10851   Sun May 8 3:30 pm W0527 HERN Curve Black vs. W0503 GRFL 05 Breakers Blue Hutchison Park # 4A W10DK
10852   Sun May 8 5:00 pm W0528 HERN Curve Red vs. W0500 GRFL 05 Breakers White Hutchison Park # 4A W10DK
16027   Sun May 8 5:30 pm W0108 DSC Alliance Eagles vs. W0120 GRFL 01 Renegades Orange Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W14D4
13151   Sun May 8 9:00 am W0308 GRFL 03 Courage White vs. W0370 SAC United Gold Nike Park 7A W12D7
11632   Sun May 8 10:30 am W0412 GRFL 04 Impact Blue vs. W0466 BRYC 04 Elite White Nike Park 7A W11DH
10226   Sun May 8 9:00 am W0600 GRFL 06 United Fire vs. W0627 DCST Metros Gold 06 Nike Park 7B W09DJ
15718   Sun May 8 8:00 am W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue vs. W01107 GRFL Renegades Red OBGC Community Park #3 W14D1
12426   Sun May 8 2:00 pm W0384 ABGC FCV United SCAA Black 03 vs. W0321 GRFL 03 Courage Blue Pine Ridge Park #4 Left W12D2
11641 Sat May 14 2:00 pm W0479 TCSC Spirit vs. W0412 GRFL 04 Impact Blue Hagerstown SC Complex #2b W11DH
15728 Sat May 14 5:00 pm W01107 GRFL Renegades Red vs. W0112 DAA Dynamite Nike Park #7 (full-sided) W14D1
16035   Sun May 15 9:00 am W0116 VIST United vs. W0163 GRFL Renegades White Kincheloe #2 W14D4
15721   Sun May 15 4:00 pm W01107 GRFL Renegades Red vs. W0186 BETH Bethesda Force Lake Fairfax #4 W14D1
17626   Sun May 15 5:30 pm W9826 GRFL 98 United vs. W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 White Lake Fairfax #4 W17D1
10865   Sun May 15 9:00 am W0503 GRFL 05 Breakers Blue vs. W0564 CYA 05G Black Nike Park 7B W10DK
10866   Sun May 15 10:30 am W0500 GRFL 05 Breakers White vs. W0508 REST Green 05 Nike Park 7B W10DK
10234   Sun May 15 12:00 pm W0600 GRFL 06 United Fire vs. W0621 SYC Pride 06 White Nike Park 7B W09DJ
13130   Sun May 15 3:30 pm W0324 ABGC AUFC Extreme Black vs. W0308 GRFL 03 Courage White Pine Ridge Park #4 Left W12D7
15701 Sat May 21 6:00 pm W01107 GRFL Renegades Red vs. W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue Lake Fairfax #4 W14D1
16025 Sat May 21 9:30 am W0161 PWSI Courage 01 White vs. W0163 GRFL Renegades White Tyrell Park Field #2 W14D4
12438   Sun May 22 12:00 pm W03101 FCV ASC United Premier 03G vs. W0321 GRFL 03 Courage Blue Bles Park #1 W12D2
15724   Sun May 22 1:30 pm W0110 FCV ASC Heat vs. W01107 GRFL Renegades Red Bles Park #2 W14D1
10873   Sun May 22 12:00 pm W0514 WALD SC 05 Orange vs. W0503 GRFL 05 Breakers Blue Bryantown Sports Complex #08 W10DK
16038   Sun May 22 4:00 pm W0163 GRFL Renegades White vs. W0179 LOUD 01G Blue Lake Fairfax #4 W14D4
17619 Sun May 22 4:00 pm W9826 GRFL 98 United vs. W9855 REST Elite 98 Nike Park #7 (full-sided) W17D1
10874   Sun May 22 3:30 pm W0562 OLNY Strikers Blue vs. W0500 GRFL 05 Breakers White OBGC Community Park #1A W10DK
10240   Sun May 22 2:30 pm W0603 WIN Winchester United 06G vs. W0600 GRFL 06 United Fire Sherando 1-A W09DJ

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems