Freedom Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 December 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16164 Sat Apr 5 2:30 pm W9906 FSC Wildfire 0:3 W9994 MUFC 99 White Hammond High School Turf Field W14D5
16705 Sat Apr 5 5:30 pm W9814 FSC Revolution 98 0:3 W9808 VYS Thunder Red Hammond High School Turf Field W15D4
12604   Sat Apr 5 4:30 pm W0102 FSC Premier 02 Red 0:1 W0164 MRM Rush '01G (aka Warriors) Oklahoma Road MS Lower W12D4
12608   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W0175 ASA Xplosion 2:2 W0102 FSC Premier 02 Red Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 W12D4
16709   Sun Apr 6 4:00 pm W9898 FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '98 0:1 W9814 FSC Revolution 98 FASA Park Field Complex Field #1 Kellogg's Field W15D4
11862   Sun Apr 6 2:00 pm W0260 FSC Blast Red -- W0257 POT White Oklahoma Road MS Lower W11DP
12913 Sun Apr 6 3:30 pm W0183 FSC Premier 02 White 3:2 W0177 NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 White Sykesville MS W12D5B
15704 Sun Apr 6 6:00 pm W9924 FSC Premier 0:0 W9923 VYS Patriots Black Western Regional Park #5 W14D1
14305 Sun Apr 6 5:00 pm W2025 FSC United Red 2:1 W2063 ALSC Premier 00 Wilde Lake High School #1 W13D2
11857 Sat Apr 12 3:00 pm W0260 FSC Blast Red -- W0245 LFC LIGHTNING Sykesville MS W11DP
16715   Sun Apr 13 9:00 am W9834 VIST FIRE 5:1 W9814 FSC Revolution 98 Highland School Highland Turf W15D4
11867   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm W0266 WIN Winchester United 02G -- W0260 FSC Blast Red Sherando #6 small W11DP
12613 Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm W0102 FSC Premier 02 Red vs. W0133 LOUD 01G Black Sykesville MS W12D4
16115   Sat Apr 26 3:00 pm W9906 FSC Wildfire vs. W9960 POT Hotspur Blue Freedom Park (FSC) #2 W14D5
14302   Sat Apr 26 4:30 pm W2025 FSC United Red vs. W2047 GSC Elite 00 Freedom Park (FSC) #2 W13D2
11883   Sat Apr 26 3:00 pm W0260 FSC Blast Red vs. W0275 SAC United White Oklahoma Road MS Lower W11DP
12907   Sat Apr 26 4:30 pm W0183 FSC Premier 02 White vs. W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego Oklahoma Road MS Lower W12D5B
14310   Sun Apr 27 3:30 pm W2013 ASC United vs. W2025 FSC United Red Bles Park #3 W13D2
16124   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am W9906 FSC Wildfire vs. W9945 PWSI 99 Girls Black Freedom Park (FSC) #2 W14D5
11868   Sun Apr 27 6:00 pm W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White vs. W0260 FSC Blast Red Muldoons Farm #1 W11DP
12620   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W0130 VYS Pride '01 Black vs. W0102 FSC Premier 02 Red Oakton HS 3L W12D4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems