Freedom Soccer Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  May 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14308 Sat May 3 3:00 pm W2025 FSC United Red 0:1 W2031 STER FC Elite Black '00 Freedom Park (FSC) #2 W13D2
12915 Sat May 3 3:00 pm W0183 FSC Premier 02 White 1:3 W0181 POT Hotspur Blue Sykesville MS W12D5B
16126   Sun May 4 12:30 pm W9906 FSC Wildfire 0:3 W9952 ODFC Hawks Freedom Park (FSC) #2 W14D5
12623   Sun May 4 2:00 pm W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 0:1 W0102 FSC Premier 02 Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1 W12D4
16722   Sun May 4 2:00 pm W9862 ASA Arundel Attack 2:1 W9814 FSC Revolution 98 Meade HS Field C W15D4
15711   Sun May 4 6:00 pm W9980 ASA Premier 99's 2:0 W9924 FSC Premier Meade HS Field C W14D1
11872   Sun May 4 2:00 pm W0221 BRYC 02 Elite Black -- W0260 FSC Blast Red Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS2 W11DP
12924 Sun May 4 12:00 pm W0183 FSC Premier 02 White 0:2 W0113 LOUD 01G White Sykesville MS W12D5B
15702 Thu May 8 6:00 pm W9980 ASA Premier 99's 0:0 W9924 FSC Premier Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 W14D1
16115 Fri May 9 7:30 pm W9906 FSC Wildfire 0:5 W9960 POT Blue Wilde Lake High School #1 W14D5
12919 Sat May 10 11:00 am W0174 FASA '01 Premier Impact 4:6 W0183 FSC Premier 02 White FASA Park Field Complex Field #6 W12D5B
16131 Sun May 11 W9977 CPSA Culpeper Comets 99G 3:0 W9906 FSC Wildfire W14D5
16728   Sun May 11 9:00 am W9814 FSC Revolution 98 2:2 W9802 ABGC Annandale United AFC (Xtreme 98 Red Freedom Park (FSC) #2 W15D4
14317   Sun May 11 11:00 am W2025 FSC United Red 1:2 W2072 MSC Lightning Freedom Park (FSC) #2 W13D2
15715 Sun May 11 5:00 pm W9923 VYS Patriots Black 1:0 W9924 FSC Premier Oakton HS Stadium W14D1
12929   Sun May 11 12:00 pm W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue 2:2 W0183 FSC Premier 02 White Smith Lake Park #2A Small W12D5B
11876 Sun May 11 1:30 pm W0260 FSC Blast Red vs. W0210 DCST Metros Gold '02 Sykesville MS W11DP
12627 Sun May 11 3:00 pm W0102 FSC Premier 02 0:3 W0152A NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 Sykesville MS W12D4
16110 Sat May 17 10:30 am W9906 FSC Wildfire 3:0 W9941 LOUD 99G Black Freedom Park (FSC) #2 W14D5
15713   Sat May 17 4:30 pm W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers 1:1 W9924 FSC Premier Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W14D1
12632   Sun May 18 12:30 pm W0199 ASA Lionesse 2:3 W0102 FSC Premier 02 Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 W12D4
16140   Sun May 18 1:00 pm W9914 ARL Chaos White 4:1 W9906 FSC Wildfire Chesterfield W14D5
14321   Sun May 18 11:00 am W2084 SEVP Lasers 0:0 W2025 FSC United Red Severna Park HS Bermuda 3 W13D2
16718 Fri May 30 7:30 pm W9814 FSC Revolution 98 3:2 W9858 PSC ThunderBolts Freedom Park (FSC) #2 W15D4
15708 Sat May 31 1:30 pm W9978 BETH Bethesda Breakers 0:0 W9924 FSC Premier Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W14D1
16102   Sat May 31 4:30 pm W9979 BETH Bethesda Lightning 5:0 W9906 FSC Wildfire Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W14D5

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems