Maryland United FC Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  October 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16111   Sat Oct 5 12:00 pm W9994 MUFC 99 White 2:0 W9852 ALEX Revolution White Allens Pond Complex Murtagh #1 W14D5
11933   Sat Oct 5 12:00 pm W0263 ARL Storm White -- W0270 MUFC North 02 White Bluemont Junction W11DQ
16119   Sun Oct 6 10:30 am W9947 LMVS Patriots 1999 White 0:3 W9994 MUFC 99 White Bryant Alt HS Turf W14D5
13523   Sun Oct 6 2:00 pm W01121 MUFC 01 RED 11:0 W0177A NVSC Jr. Majestics 01 White Buckingham W12DD
13923   Sun Oct 6 3:30 pm W0187 MUFC North 01 White 7:0 W0161 PWSI Courage 01 White Buckingham W12DW
11919   Sun Oct 6 5:00 pm W0270 MUFC North 02 White -- W0278 POT Blue Buckingham W11DQ
11523   Sun Oct 6 12:00 pm W0283 LOUD 02G Black -- W0269 MUFC 02 White Ray Muth Park #3 W11DG
11622   Sun Oct 6 2:00 pm W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White -- W0268 MUFC 02 Red Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS2 W11DJ
11910   Sat Oct 19 3:00 pm W0270 MUFC North 02 White -- W0266 WIN Winchester United 02G McDonogh School Girls Short-Sided #16 W11DQ
13529   Sun Oct 20 1:30 pm W0120 STER FC Orange '01 0:9 W01121 MUFC 01 RED Algonkian ES #1 W12DD
16122   Sun Oct 20 2:00 pm W9994 MUFC 99 White 0:0 W9990 REST Riot 99 Allens Pond Complex Huston W14D5
11527   Sun Oct 20 2:00 pm W0269 MUFC 02 White -- W0259 OLNY Athletica Buckingham W11DG
11628   Sun Oct 20 5:00 pm W0268 MUFC 02 Red -- W0258 ALSC Panthers Buckingham W11DJ
13929   Sun Oct 20 3:00 pm W0116 VIST United 0:2 W0187 MUFC North 01 White Kincheloe #10 W12DW
11924   Sun Oct 20 12:00 pm W0270 MUFC North 02 White -- W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White McDonogh School Girls Short-Sided #16 W11DQ
11513   Sat Oct 26 2:00 pm W0269 MUFC 02 White -- W0249 ALSC Alliance SC Strikers Premier Buckingham W11DG
13912   Sat Oct 26 3:30 pm W0187 MUFC North 01 White 3:1 W0156 SMS Blaze Premier Buckingham W12DW
13512   Sat Oct 26 12:00 pm W01121 MUFC 01 RED 3:1 W0188 SEVP Black Thunder Queen Anne School #3 W12DD
11634   Sun Oct 27 3:00 pm W0264 A3 Tigers -- W0268 MUFC 02 Red Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W11DJ
13535   Sun Oct 27 2:00 pm W01121 MUFC 01 RED 8:0 W0142 CALV Calverton Dragons Buckingham W12DD
11925   Sun Oct 27 3:30 pm W0270 MUFC North 02 White -- W0263 ARL Storm White Buckingham W11DQ
16126   Sun Oct 27 5:00 pm W9914 ARL Chaos White 1:0 W9994 MUFC 99 White Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W14D5
13935   Sun Oct 27 1:00 pm W0187 MUFC North 01 White 0:1 W0136 VSA Heat Blue 01 Girls McDonogh School Girls Short-Sided #16 W12DW
11532   Sun Oct 27 1:30 pm W0213 CHAN Lightning Red -- W0269 MUFC 02 White Oakton HS 3 W11DG

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems