Fairfax Police Youth Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
10026   Sat Apr 5 3:00 pm W0450 FPYC Blue Fury -- W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 Fairfax Villa ES W09DG
10110   Sat Apr 5 4:30 pm W0451 FPYC Gold Fury -- W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Fairfax Villa ES W09DH
13151   Sat Apr 5 11:30 am W01118 WWSC Black Wolves 4:1 W0165 FPYC Zoom Seibel Farms Field W12D5F
10905   Sun Apr 6 7:30 pm W0320 GSC Premier Red 03 -- W0355 FPYC Freedom Bryant Alt HS Turf W10DP
17308   Sun Apr 6 11:30 am W9730 FPYC Lions 1:0 W9768 REST Wildfire '97 Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W16D4
19508   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue HS 1:2 W9566 HERN Curve HS Draper Drive Park Turf 1 HSD1
14558   Sun Apr 6 10:30 am W2053 FPYC Blue Flame 1:2 W2044 MCLN United Green Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W13D4G
12912   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego 1:5 W0113 LOUD 01G White Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W12D5B
13120   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm W0165 FPYC Zoom 6:3 W0142 CALV Calverton Dragons Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W12D5F
11559   Sun Apr 6 3:00 pm W0253 FPYC Freedom -- W0204 HERN Hurricanes Red Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W11DH
10006   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W0450 FPYC Blue Fury -- W0437 WSC CASA 04 Royal Fairfax Villa ES W09DG
10108   Sun Apr 6 4:30 pm W0451 FPYC Gold Fury -- W0435 REST Revolution Blue Fairfax Villa ES W09DH
14908   Sun Apr 6 10:00 am W20102 EPIC Shock Blue 3:0 W2078 FPYC Gold Flame Sherando #4 W13D5E
16708   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm W9881 EPIC Blizzard 2:0 W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys Sherando #4 W15D4
16807   Sun Apr 6 10:00 am W9893 FPYC Jags 0:4 W9880 LMVS Patriots 98 Blue Stafford Drive Park Turf 1 W15D5G
14904   Sat Apr 12 4:30 pm W2078 FPYC Gold Flame 0:3 W2064 OLNY Spirit Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W13D5E
19501   Sat Apr 12 6:00 pm W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue HS 4:1 W9733 MCLN Extreme Green HS Draper Drive Park Turf 1 HSD1
13142 Sat Apr 12 1:00 pm W0145 TCSC Revolution 2:3 W0165 FPYC Zoom Hagerstown SC Complex #2 W12D5F
19513 Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm W9787 ASC Wolves HS 1:6 W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue HS Bles Park #3 HSD1
16812   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm W9893 FPYC Jags 0:2 W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W15D5G
14560   Sun Apr 13 1:00 pm W2053 FPYC Blue Flame 1:0 W2065 OLNY Fortuna Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W13D4G
17314   Sun Apr 13 1:00 pm W9735 SYC Pride Fire vs. W9730 FPYC Lions Lee High School #1 W16D4
12917   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm W0159 STAF Revolution 01G Blue vs. W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego Smith Lake Park #2B Small W12D5B
10102   Sat Apr 26 3:00 pm W0451 FPYC Gold Fury vs. W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 Fairfax Villa ES W09DH
13124 Sat Apr 26 11:00 am W0185 DCST Metros Gold '01 vs. W0165 FPYC Zoom Maryland SoccerPlex #10b W12D5F
16816   Sat Apr 26 10:30 am W9849 MRM Rush Azul '98G vs. W9893 FPYC Jags Maryland SoccerPlex #4 W15D5G
10909 Sat Apr 26 1:30 pm W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White vs. W0355 FPYC Freedom Muldoons Farm #1 W10DP
12907   Sat Apr 26 4:30 pm W0183 FSC Premier 02 White vs. W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego Oklahoma Road MS Lower W12D5B
11567   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm W0264 A3 Tigers vs. W0253 FPYC Freedom Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W11DH
14920   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am W2011 PWSI Courage 00 White vs. W2078 FPYC Gold Flame Chinn Park #1 W13D5E
13129   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm W0165 FPYC Zoom vs. W0193 LAUR Shock Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W12D5F
16820   Sun Apr 27 10:00 am W9893 FPYC Jags vs. W9833 LOUD 98G Black Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W15D5G
19518   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue HS vs. W9718 LMVS Patriots Red HS Fairfax HS Turf HSD1
10914   Sun Apr 27 1:00 pm W0355 FPYC Freedom vs. W0322 OLNY Power Fairfax Villa ES W10DP
10114   Sun Apr 27 5:30 pm W0454 CYA '04G Purple vs. W0451 FPYC Gold Fury Greenbriar 5A 5A W09DH
16720 Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W9834 VIST FIRE vs. W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys Highland School Highland Turf W15D4
14564   Sun Apr 27 10:00 am W2001 BAC Phoenix vs. W2053 FPYC Blue Flame Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W13D4G
17316   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W9753 ALSC Alliance SC Legacy United 97 vs. W9730 FPYC Lions Linganore High School #1 W16D4
10016   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am W0437 WSC CASA 04 Royal vs. W0450 FPYC Blue Fury Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W09DG
12918   Sun Apr 27 1:00 pm W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White vs. W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego Muldoons Farm #2 W12D5B

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems