Fairfax Police Youth Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 April 2016 May 2016 June 2016
  May 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16163   Sun May 1 10:00 am W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego 3:1 W0193 FUT /RMD Shock Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W14D6G
13120   Sun May 1 1:00 pm W0379 FPYC Blue Jays 1:0 W0356 WYSC Mustangs 03 Blue Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W12D7
14426   Sun May 1 2:30 pm W0253 FPYC Freedom 0:3 W0244 STAF Revolution 02G Blue Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W13D3
13021   Sun May 1 4:00 pm W0355 FPYC Freedom 1:2 W0389 STAF Revolution 03G White Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W12D5
16121   Sun May 1 11:00 am W01120 CSA Sting 01G Select vs. W0165 FPYC Zoom Hallowing Point Park #11 W14D5
12249   Sun May 1 9:00 am W0440 SYC Phoenix Red vs. W0450 FPYC Blue Fury Hayfield High School Practice Turf #A W11DW
12250   Sun May 1 10:30 am W0441 SYC Phoenix White vs. W0451 FPYC Gold Fury Hayfield High School Practice Turf #A W11DW
10947   Sun May 1 3:30 pm W0563 CSA Freedom 05G Select vs. W0550 FPYC United Blue St. John Vianney Catholic Church W10DJ
16621   Sun May 1 3:00 pm W2035 ARL Comets White 0:0 W2053 FPYC Blue Flame Williamsburg MS #1 W15D3
12238   Sat May 7 3:00 pm W0456 SMS Storm Classic vs. W0451 FPYC Gold Fury Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DW
12237   Sat May 7 4:30 pm W0411 SMS Storm Premier vs. W0450 FPYC Blue Fury Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DW
10159 Sat May 7 12:00 pm W0631 ASA Arsenal '06 vs. W0622 FPYC Blue Flame Crownsville Hospital #3 W09DH
10909 Sat May 7 2:00 pm W0550 FPYC United Blue vs. W0553 MRM Academy Coyotes Gray '05G Lanier MS #1 W10DJ
10910 Sat May 7 3:30 pm W0549 FPYC United Gold vs. W0532 MRM Academy Coyotes Black '05G Lanier MS #1 W10DJ
16167   Sat May 7 3:30 pm W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange vs. W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego OBGC Community Park #4 W14D6G
10955   Sun May 8 11:00 am W0518 FCSC United 05 Black vs. W0550 FPYC United Blue Athey Fields Country Chevrolet #1 W10DJ
13025   Sun May 8 3:00 pm W0366 DAA Storm vs. W0355 FPYC Freedom Davidsonville Park Field E W12D5
12255   Sun May 8 10:00 am W0450 FPYC Blue Fury vs. W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DW
12256   Sun May 8 11:30 am W0451 FPYC Gold Fury vs. W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DW
16126   Sun May 8 1:00 pm W0165 FPYC Zoom vs. W01111 EPIC Intensity Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W14D5
17622   Sun May 8 2:30 pm W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys vs. W9826 GRFL 98 United Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W17D1
14431 Sun May 8 1:30 pm W0200 FCV ASC United Premier 02 vs. W0253 FPYC Freedom Evergreen Sportsplex #3 W13D3
10160   Sun May 8 3:30 pm W0629 SEVP Venom vs. W0623 FPYC Gold Flame Kinder Park Upper Kinder B W09DH
16626   Sun May 8 1:30 pm W2053 FPYC Blue Flame vs. W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 Stafford Drive Park Turf 1 W15D3
16170   Sun May 8 3:30 pm W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego vs. W0192 SMS Blaze Classic Stafford Drive Park Turf 1 W14D6G
10956   Sun May 8 4:30 pm W0565 CFC Red Stars 05G vs. W0549 FPYC United Gold Watkins Elementary School DC #1 W10DJ
16153 Sat May 14 3:30 pm W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego vs. W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W14D6G
10114   Sat May 14 4:30 pm W0623 FPYC Gold Flame vs. W0604 REST Reign Blue 06 Lanier MS #1 W09DH
13032   Sun May 15 10:00 am W0355 FPYC Freedom vs. W0374 TSC Atletico Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W12D5
16634   Sun May 15 1:30 pm W2053 FPYC Blue Flame vs. W20109 MRM Rush Nero '00G Pizzazz Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W15D3
16134   Sun May 15 4:00 pm W0165 FPYC Zoom vs. W0139 PWSI Courage 01 Pride Draper Drive Park Turf 2 W14D5
12269   Sun May 15 2:00 pm W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue vs. W0450 FPYC Blue Fury Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #4A W11DW
14440   Sun May 15 12:00 pm W0215 ALEX Heat White vs. W0253 FPYC Freedom Hammond Middle School Turf Field W13D3
13131   Sun May 15 8:00 am W0300 POT Black '03 vs. W0379 FPYC Blue Jays Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W12D7
12270   Sun May 15 9:00 am W0415 MCLN 04 Girls Gold vs. W0451 FPYC Gold Fury Police Field RF #1 W11DW
17627   Sun May 15 10:00 am W9838 CHAN Magic vs. W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys Poplar Tree Park #2 W17D1
10163   Sun May 15 1:30 pm W0617 STER FC Elite Black '06 Spurs vs. W0622 FPYC Blue Flame Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W09DH
10164   Sun May 15 3:00 pm W0618 STER FC Elite Silver '06 Spurs vs. W0623 FPYC Gold Flame Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10 W09DH
10948 Sat May 21 3:00 pm W0519 SMS Rage vs. W0549 FPYC United Gold Chancellors Run Reg Park #4A W10DJ
17604 Sat May 21 10:30 am W9875 SAC Premier White vs. W9899 FPYC Flying Monkeys Covenant Park # 3 W17D1
10122   Sat May 21 3:00 pm W0623 FPYC Gold Flame vs. W0626 HERN Alianza Red Lanier MS #1 W09DH
10121   Sat May 21 4:30 pm W0622 FPYC Blue Flame vs. W0625 HERN Alianza Black Lanier MS #1 W09DH
13138   Sun May 22 12:00 pm W0338 WALD SC 03 Orange vs. W0379 FPYC Blue Jays Bryantown Sports Complex #06 W12D7
12275   Sun May 22 10:00 am W0450 FPYC Blue Fury vs. W0458 OLNY Strikers Blue Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DW
12276   Sun May 22 11:30 am W0451 FPYC Gold Fury vs. W0457 OLNY Flash Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DW
16173   Sun May 22 1:00 pm W01115 FPYC Blue Fuego vs. W0113 LOUD 01G White Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W14D6G
14884   Sun May 22 2:30 pm W0253 FPYC Freedom vs. W0266 WIN Winchester United 02G Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W13D3
10175   Sun May 22 12:30 pm W0619 SYC Pride 06 Blue vs. W0622 FPYC Blue Flame Hayfield High School Practice Turf #A W09DH
10176   Sun May 22 2:00 pm W0620 SYC Pride 06 Orange vs. W0623 FPYC Gold Flame Hayfield High School Practice Turf #A W09DH
13036   Sun May 22 5:00 pm W0382 PWSI Courage 03 Girls White vs. W0355 FPYC Freedom Howison Park #1A W12D5
10971   Sun May 22 1:00 pm W0550 FPYC United Blue vs. W0511 VYS Magic Red Lanier MS #1 W10DJ
10972   Sun May 22 2:30 pm W0549 FPYC United Gold vs. W0510 VYS Magic Black Lanier MS #1 W10DJ
16140   Sun May 22 10:00 am W0132 VYS Pride White vs. W0165 FPYC Zoom Marshall High School Field #2 W14D5
16640   Sun May 22 4:00 pm W20103 WIN Winchester United 00G vs. W2053 FPYC Blue Flame Sherando #2 W15D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems