Fauquier County Soccer Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  September 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16050   Sat Sep 6 6:00 pm W20103 WIN Winchester United 00G vs. W2095 FCSC United 00 Black Sherando #3 W14DG
19902   Sun Sep 7 9:30 am W9653 FCSC Blackwatch vs. W9718 LMVS Patriots 1997 Red HS Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field HSP2
11553   Sun Sep 7 1:30 pm W0335 FCSC United 03 Black vs. W0374 TSC Atletico Athey Fields Country Chevrolet 1 W11DH
13504   Sun Sep 7 3:00 pm W0295 FCSC United 02 Black 0295 vs. W0252 MSC Academy 02 White Athey Fields Country Chevrolet 1 W12DD
16004   Sun Sep 7 1:00 pm W20105 VIST Impact FC vs. W2095 FCSC United 00 Black Kincheloe #2 W14DG
17481   Sun Sep 7 9:00 am W9841 MCLN 98 Girls White vs. W9884 FCSC United 98 Black Lewinsville Park #2 W16D5G
19401   Sun Sep 7 11:00 am W9806 POT Hotspur White vs. W9769 FCSC FEVER Maryland SoccerPlex #21 HSE2
16053   Sat Sep 13 4:00 pm W2095 FCSC United 00 Black vs. W2086 CPSA Comets 00G Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field W14DG
17484   Sun Sep 14 9:00 am W9884 FCSC United 98 Black vs. W9845 ODFC Twisters Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field W16D5G
19404   Sun Sep 14 1:00 pm W9769 FCSC FEVER vs. W9805 LMVS Patriots 1998 Red Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field HSE2
16006   Sun Sep 14 5:00 pm W2095 FCSC United 00 Black vs. W2035 ARL Comets White Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field W14DG
11585   Sun Sep 14 4:30 pm W0381 FRED Frederick 03 Black vs. W0335 FCSC United 03 Black Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2 W11DH
13508   Sun Sep 14 10:00 am W0261 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Green vs. W0295 FCSC United 02 Black 0295 Muldoons Farm #1 W12DD
19905   Sun Sep 14 9:00 am W9652 ALEX Thunder vs. W9653 FCSC Blackwatch Witter Fields Complex Witter #2 HSP2
19410   Sat Sep 20 4:00 pm W9769 FCSC FEVER vs. W9819 HERN Pegasus Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field HSE2
16038   Sun Sep 21 9:00 am W2095 FCSC United 00 Black vs. W2068 HERN Attack Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field W14DG
19409   Sun Sep 21 9:00 am W9820 SYC Freedom vs. W9769 FCSC FEVER Franconia Park #4 HSE2
19909   Sun Sep 21 2:00 pm W9706 VYS Strikers Red vs. W9653 FCSC Blackwatch Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) HSP2
11563   Sun Sep 21 12:00 pm W0372 SYA Cardinals '03 White vs. W0335 FCSC United 03 Black SYA Complex #3B W11DH
17489   Sun Sep 21 12:30 pm W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 vs. W9884 FCSC United 98 Black Sidwell Friends Turf W16D5G
19420   Sat Sep 27 4:00 pm W9769 FCSC FEVER vs. W9719 CSA Calvert Intensity 97 Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field HSE2
17508   Sat Sep 27 9:00 am W9845 ODFC Twisters vs. W9884 FCSC United 98 Black Rock Ridge HS Turf 2 W16D5G
17490   Sun Sep 28 9:00 am W9884 FCSC United 98 Black vs. W9850 MSC Takoma Blaze Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field W16D5G
13515   Sun Sep 28 12:00 pm W0295 FCSC United 02 Black 0295 vs. W0200 FCV ASC Explosion White Athey Fields Country Chevrolet 1 W12DD
11564   Sun Sep 28 9:00 am W0321 GRFL Courage Blue vs. W0335 FCSC United 03 Black Nike Park #4 W11DH
16019   Sun Sep 28 12:00 pm W2065 OLNY Fortuna vs. W2095 FCSC United 00 Black OBGC Community Park #3 W14DG

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems