Fauquier County Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015
  September 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16518   Sat Sep 12 4:30 pm W2095 FCSC United 00 Black vs. W2033 SMS Ospreys Athey Fields Country Chevrolet W15D2
12334   Sat Sep 12 10:30 am W0369 SAC United White vs. W0335 FCSC United 03 Black Howard CC 4B W12DL
12302   Sun Sep 13 11:00 am W0335 FCSC United 03 Black vs. W0331 MCLN 03 Girls Gold Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field #1 W12DL
17702   Sun Sep 13 11:00 am W9884 FCSC United 98G Black vs. W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 White Athey Fields Country Chevrolet W17D2
16502 Sun Sep 13 11:00 am W20105 VIST Impact FC vs. W2095 FCSC United 00 Black Highland School Highland Turf W15D2
11601   Sun Sep 13 11:00 am W0446 BAC Strikers vs. W0476 FCSC United 04 Black Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field W11DH
16852   Sun Sep 13 4:00 pm W20118 VYS Freedom White vs. W2089 FCSC United 00G Gold Luther Jackson Middle School #1 W15D5W
11641   Sat Sep 19 3:00 pm W0476 FCSC United 04 Black vs. W0473 CFC Red Stars 04G Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field #1 W11DH
17730   Sat Sep 19 3:00 pm W9884 FCSC United 98G Black vs. W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 Athey Fields Country Chevrolet W17D2
14406   Sat Sep 19 4:30 pm W0251 MSC Dragons Green vs. W0295 FCSC United 02 Black Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W13D3
11607   Sun Sep 20 11:00 am W0476 FCSC United 04 Black vs. W0463 POT Black '04 Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field #1 W11DH
12307   Sun Sep 20 12:30 pm W0335 FCSC United 03 Black vs. W0301 ODFC Quest Premier 22 Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field #1 W12DL
17706   Sun Sep 20 11:00 am W9884 FCSC United 98G Black vs. W9855 REST Elite 98 Athey Fields Country Chevrolet W17D2
16505   Sun Sep 20 3:00 pm W2095 FCSC United 00 Black vs. W2028 SYC Lions Purple Athey Fields Country Chevrolet W15D2
16856   Sun Sep 20 1:00 pm W20111 ASA Lightning '00 vs. W2089 FCSC United 00G Gold Meade HS Field B W15D5W
18258   Sat Sep 26 4:00 pm W9738 HERN Pegasus vs. W9769 FCSC FEVER Arrowbrook W18D1
14414   Sat Sep 26 3:00 pm W0295 FCSC United 02 Black vs. W0274 SAC United White Athey Fields Country Chevrolet W13D3
11611   Sun Sep 27 11:00 am W0476 FCSC United 04 Black vs. W0422 ODFC Cesena '04 Girls Athey Fields Angler Environmental Field #1 W11DH
17707   Sun Sep 27 1:00 pm W9884 FCSC United 98G Black vs. W9882 WYSC Mustangs 98' Athey Fields Country Chevrolet W17D2
16861   Sun Sep 27 9:00 am W20119 CUGI RES Roma 00 vs. W2089 FCSC United 00G Gold Lake Fairfax #4 W15D5W
12312   Sun Sep 27 8:00 am W0317 VSA Select Red 03G vs. W0335 FCSC United 03 Black Long Park #5A W12DL
14408   Sun Sep 27 4:00 pm W0260 FSC Blast Red vs. W0295 FCSC United 02 Black Marriotts Ridge High School Turf #1 W13D3
16511   Sun Sep 27 9:30 am W2061 DSC Blaze '00 vs. W2095 FCSC United 00 Black Maryland SoccerPlex #21 W15D2
18256   Sun Sep 27 9:00 am W9754 SMS Swarm vs. W9769 FCSC FEVER St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf W18D1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 27

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems