D.C. Stoddert Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015
  September 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
11450   Sat Sep 12 3:00 pm W0459 SEVP Mambas vs. W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W11DG
13686   Sat Sep 12 12:00 pm W0344 STER FC Orange '03 vs. W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 5 W12DG
17725   Sat Sep 12 5:30 pm W9855 REST Elite 98 vs. W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 South Lakes High School Upper Field (Langston Hughes MS) W17D2
18252   Sun Sep 13 4:00 pm W9738 HERN Pegasus vs. W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 Herndon High School Stadium Field W18D1
11404   Sun Sep 13 8:00 am W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 vs. W0421 MSC Academy 04 Green - Dash Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1 W11DG
17703   Sun Sep 13 8:00 am W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 vs. W9851 REST Blaze Maryland SoccerPlex #10 W17D2
10802   Sun Sep 13 8:30 am W0530 DCST Metros Gold 05 vs. W0561 MSC Academy 05 White Palisades W10DK
10202   Sun Sep 13 8:00 am W0627 DCST Metros Gold 06 vs. W0603 WIN United Shepherd Elementary School Shepherd ES W09DJ
17730   Sat Sep 19 3:00 pm W9884 FCSC United 98G Black vs. W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 Athey Fields Country Chevrolet W17D2
10880   Sat Sep 19 12:30 pm W0555 REST White 05 vs. W0530 DCST Metros Gold 05 South Lakes High School Upepr Field (#1B /Langston Hughes MS) W10DK
10206   Sun Sep 20 9:00 am W0605 A3 Blues vs. W0627 DCST Metros Gold 06 Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D5 W09DJ
18255   Sun Sep 20 10:00 am W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 vs. W9754 SMS Swarm Maryland SoccerPlex #17 W18D1
17705   Sun Sep 20 11:00 am W9882 WYSC Mustangs 98' vs. W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 Northern Fauquier Community Park 1 W17D2
10810   Sun Sep 20 1:00 pm W0530 DCST Metros Gold 05 vs. W0555 REST White 05 Palisades W10DK
16806   Sun Sep 20 4:30 pm W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 vs. W20110 TAFC 00 Freedom Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1 W15D5G
16705   Sun Sep 20 2:30 pm W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 vs. W2050 ABGC United AFC Sidwell Friends Turf W15D4
11416   Sun Sep 20 12:30 pm W0465 MD RUSH Academy White 04G vs. W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 WEEMS-WHALEN FIELD AT BATES ATHLETIC COMPLEX W11DG
16801   Sat Sep 26 6:00 pm W2037 BAC Aftershock vs. W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field W15D5G
13655   Sat Sep 26 9:30 am W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 vs. W0318 ALEX United Red Takoma Rec Center Field #3 W12DG
10211   Sun Sep 27 10:30 am W0614 ARL Fusion Blue vs. W0627 DCST Metros Gold 06 Long Bridge Park #3A W09DJ
18257   Sun Sep 27 8:00 am W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 vs. W9836 VYS Thunder Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #10 W18D1
13659   Sun Sep 27 4:00 pm W0364 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 Green vs. W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 Muldoons Farm #1 W12DG
10822   Sun Sep 27 2:00 pm W0562 OLNY Strikers vs. W0530 DCST Metros Gold 05 OBGC Community Park #1A W10DK
16709   Sun Sep 27 8:30 am W2090 ARL Comets Blue vs. W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 Quincy Street W15D4
11422   Sun Sep 27 1:30 pm W0543 LOUD 04G Silver vs. W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 Ray Muth Park #3 W11DG
16809   Sun Sep 27 10:30 am W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 vs. W2058 FFC '00 Red Sidwell Friends Turf W15D5G
17708   Sun Sep 27 11:00 am W9890 LMVS Patriots 1998 White vs. W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 West Potomac HS 1 W17D2

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 27

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems