D.C. Stoddert Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  June 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14631   Sun Jun 1 9:30 am W2089 SAC United White 1:1 W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 Covenant Park #6 W13D4W
14938   Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm W2099 LAUR Academy Premier 2K 3:1 W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF W13D5E
12636   Sun Jun 1 12:00 pm W0133 LOUD 01G Black 2:0 W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 Freedom Park (Loudoun) W12D4
11885   Sun Jun 1 1:30 pm W0257 POT White -- W0210 DCST Metros Gold '02 Muldoons Farm #5 W11DP
10629   Sun Jun 1 10:00 am W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 -- W0342 STAF Revolution 03G Blue Palisades W10DG
16802 Sun Jun 1 5:30 pm W9833 LOUD 98G Black 0:0 W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 Ray Muth Park #1 W15D5G
13146   Sun Jun 1 4:30 pm W0103 SYA Cardinals '01 White 3:3 W0185 DCST Metros Gold '01 SYA Complex #3 W12D5F
11530   Sun Jun 1 1:00 pm W0209 REST Strikers Blue -- W0282 DCST Metros Red 02 South Lakes High School Field #1B (small-sided) W11DG
16030   Sun Jun 1 11:00 am W9930 ODFC Sting 0:1 W9958 DCST Red Metros 99 Woodgrove HS Turf #1 W14D4
13131   Sat Jun 7 12:00 pm W0145 TCSC Revolution 3:1 W0185 DCST Metros Gold '01 Hagerstown SC Complex #2 W12D5F
14617 Sat Jun 7 1:30 pm W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 2:2 W2021 LOUD 00G White Maryland SoccerPlex #10 W13D4W
16809 Sun Jun 8 1:00 pm W9880 LMVS Patriots 98 Blue 4:0 W9868 DCST Metros Red 98 Bull Run Park #1 W15D5G
12641   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm W0199 ASA Lionesse 1:1 W0147 DCST Metros Red '01 Crownsville Hospital #1 W12D4
14633   Sun Jun 8 9:00 am W2057 ODFC Cesena '00G 4:1 W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 John Champe HS Turf 2 W13D4W
14941   Sun Jun 8 5:00 pm W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 1:4 W2095 FCSC United 00 Black Maryland SoccerPlex #10 W13D5E
13148   Sun Jun 8 1:30 pm W0193 LAUR Shock 2:0 W0185 DCST Metros Gold '01 Maryland SoccerPlex #16a W12D5F
10635   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm W0343 WSC CASA 03 -- W0346 DCST Metros Gold '03 Maryland SoccerPlex #16b W10DG
11536   Sun Jun 8 1:30 pm W0201 WSC CASA '02 Royal -- W0282 DCST Metros Red 02 Maryland SoccerPlex #16b W11DG
17242 Sun Jun 8 10:30 am W9705 DCST Metros Red 97 3:1 W9714 LOUD 97G Black Maryland SoccerPlex #9 W16D3
11891   Sun Jun 8 12:00 pm W0266 WIN Winchester United 02G -- W0210 DCST Metros Gold '02 Sherando #6 small W11DP
10134   Sun Jun 8 10:30 am W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue -- W0455 DCST Metros Gold 04 Smith Lake Park #2B Small W09DH
16036   Sun Jun 8 9:00 am W9919 SYC Storm Blue 0:2 W9958 DCST Red Metros 99 West Springfield HS W14D4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems