Davidsonville Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 April 2016 May 2016 June 2016 December 2016
  May 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14525 Sun May 1 10:30 am W0274 SAC United White 2:3 W0287 DAA Thunder Covenant Park #1 W13D4
16871   Sun May 1 1:00 pm W20108 DCST Metros Gold 00 0:0 W2092 DAA Explosion Sidwell Friends Turf W15D5W
12244   Sun May 1 12:30 pm W0472 CYA 04G Gold vs. W0407 DAA Lightning Sully Highlands 1A W11DW
13002 Sat May 7 3:30 pm W0366 DAA Storm vs. W0369 SAC United White Davidsonville Park Field E W12D5
14506 Sat May 7 12:00 pm W0287 DAA Thunder vs. W0277 A3 Seahawks Davidsonville Park Field F W13D4
15702 Sat May 7 4:30 pm W0186 BETH Bethesda Force vs. W0112 DAA Dynamite Maryland SoccerPlex #8 W14D1
13090   Sat May 7 3:00 pm W0391 ALSC Americans vs. W0367 DAA United New Market Field SS W12D6
13025   Sun May 8 3:00 pm W0366 DAA Storm vs. W0355 FPYC Freedom Davidsonville Park Field E W12D5
15716   Sun May 8 4:30 pm W0112 DAA Dynamite vs. W0186 BETH Bethesda Force Davidsonville Park Field E W14D1
12258   Sun May 8 1:30 pm W0407 DAA Lightning vs. W0456 SMS Storm Classic Davidsonville Park Field F W11DW
14528   Sun May 8 3:00 pm W0287 DAA Thunder vs. W02109 ASA United '02 Davidsonville Park Field F W13D4
17321   Sun May 8 2:00 pm W99104 EPIC Shock '99/'00 vs. W9964 DAA Dragons Shepherd University Soccer Complex Grass W16D4
13020 Sat May 14 1:30 pm W0392 CPSA Culpeper CSCcomets 03G vs. W0366 DAA Storm Culpeper Complex #5 W12D5
16890 Sat May 14 9:00 am W2008 LOUD 00G Silver vs. W2092 DAA Explosion Ida Lee Park #1 W15D5W
14519   Sat May 14 12:00 pm W02111 POT Black '02 vs. W0287 DAA Thunder Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W13D4
15728 Sat May 14 5:00 pm W01107 GRFL Renegades Red vs. W0112 DAA Dynamite Nike Park #7 (full-sided) W14D1
13084   Sun May 15 12:00 pm W0367 DAA United vs. W0312 WIN Winchester United Blue 03G Davidsonville Park Field E W12D6
12268   Sun May 15 12:00 pm W0407 DAA Lightning vs. W0478 EPIC Surge Davidsonville Park Field F W11DW
15719   Sun May 15 1:30 pm W0112 DAA Dynamite vs. W0110 FCV ASC Heat Davidsonville Park Field F W14D1
17327   Sun May 15 3:00 pm W9964 DAA Dragons vs. W9966 PAC Strikers Davidsonville Park Field F W16D4
16884   Sun May 15 5:00 pm W2092 DAA Explosion vs. W20102 ODFC LIGHTNING '00 Davidsonville Park Field F W15D5W
14535 Sun May 15 9:00 am W02106 VIST CFC 02 Black vs. W0287 DAA Thunder Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #2 W13D4
17318 Sat May 21 1:00 pm W9964 DAA Dragons vs. W9930 ODFC Sting Davidsonville Park Field E W16D4
14553 Sat May 21 10:30 am W0287 DAA Thunder vs. W0261 BETH Blaze 02 Davidsonville Park Field F W13D4
13052 Sat May 21 12:30 pm W03100 LAUR ATD Cosmos vs. W0367 DAA United Fairland Center W12D6
12278   Sun May 22 1:30 pm W0407 DAA Lightning vs. W0477 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Black Davidsonville Park Field F W11DW
14538   Sun May 22 4:30 pm W0287 DAA Thunder vs. W0296 ODFC Cesena '02G Davidsonville Park Field F W13D4
13085   Sun May 22 3:00 pm W0319 ALEX United White vs. W0367 DAA United Fort Ward Park W12D6
17330 Sun May 22 1:00 pm W9944 NVSC Jr. Majestics 99 White vs. W9964 DAA Dragons Hellwig Park #8 W16D4
15723   Sun May 22 9:30 am W01116 BAC Blitz vs. W0112 DAA Dynamite Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2 W14D1
13039   Sun May 22 4:00 pm W0313 VYS Fire Black vs. W0366 DAA Storm Oakton HS 3L W12D5

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems