Chantilly Youth Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 April 2016 May 2016 June 2016 December 2016
  April 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
14459   Sat Apr 2 1:00 pm W0285 CYA Lightning Gold 0:1 W0266 WIN Winchester United 02G Sully Highlands 2 W13D3
17418   Sat Apr 2 2:30 pm W9936 CYA '99G Purple 2:1 W99109 HERN Fusion Sully Highlands 2 W16D5
12606   Sat Apr 2 9:00 am W0399 ARL Sol Blue 1:1 W0398 CYA '03 Gold Virginia Highlands #2 (8v8) W12D4
12203   Sun Apr 3 10:00 am W0405 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 White -- W0410 CYA '04G Black Muldoons Farm #1 W11DW
12204   Sun Apr 3 11:30 am W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green -- W0472 CYA 04G Gold Muldoons Farm #1 W11DW
10801   Sun Apr 3 9:00 am W0539 EPIC Strikers -- W0564 CYA 05G Black South Jefferson Park Field #1 W10DK
12602   Sun Apr 3 3:30 pm W0398 CYA '03 Gold 2:0 W0342 STAF Revolution 03G Blue Sully Highlands 1A W12D4
18351   Sun Apr 3 11:00 am W9757 CYA Adrenaline 2:1 W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White Westfield HS Turf W18D3
14402   Sun Apr 3 4:00 pm W0285 CYA Lightning Gold 2:0 W0253 FPYC Freedom Westfield HS Turf W13D3
12303   Sat Apr 9 4:00 pm W0410 CYA '04G Black vs. W0440 SYC Phoenix Red Sully Highlands 1A W11DW
12304   Sat Apr 9 5:30 pm W0472 CYA 04G Gold vs. W0441 SYC Phoenix White Sully Highlands 1A W11DW
14466   Sat Apr 9 3:00 pm W0285 CYA Lightning Gold 0:0 W0226 VYS Fury Black Sully Highlands 2 W13D3
15909   Sun Apr 10 9:00 am W0134 TSC Dinamitas 1:0 W0123 CYA SR United Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf) W14D3
18355   Sun Apr 10 10:30 am W9714 CFC Capital FC Revolution 0:2 W9757 CYA Adrenaline Ridge Road Rec Center DC Full sided field W18D3
12215   Sun Apr 10 11:00 am W0410 CYA '04G Black vs. W0458 OLNY Strikers Blue Sully Highlands 1A W11DW
12216   Sun Apr 10 12:30 pm W0472 CYA 04G Gold vs. W0457 OLNY Flash Sully Highlands 1A W11DW
10811   Sun Apr 10 2:00 pm W0564 CYA 05G Black -- W0559 LFC Legends Sully Highlands 1A W10DK
17405   Sun Apr 10 3:00 pm W9936 CYA '99G Purple 2:0 W9941 LOUD 99G Black Westfield HS Turf W16D5
12622   Sat Apr 16 4:00 pm W0398 CYA '03 Gold 3:2 W0383 NVSC United 03G White Sully Highlands 1A W12D4
15902   Sat Apr 16 3:00 pm W0123 CYA SR United 0:1 W0167 MSC Blaze Green Sully Highlands 2 W14D3
14414   Sun Apr 17 12:30 pm W0200 FCV ASC United Premier 02 6:0 W0285 CYA Lightning Gold Bles Park #2 W13D3
12611 Sun Apr 17 3:00 pm W0393 CUGI RES Roma 03 2:3 W0398 CYA '03 Gold Greenbriar 5B 5B W12D4
17411   Sun Apr 17 10:00 am W9997 VYS Patriots White 0:0 W9936 CYA '99G Purple James Madison HS W16D5
10823   Sun Apr 17 9:00 am W0545 ODFC Cesena '05 -- W0564 CYA 05G Black John Champe HS A small W10DK
15912   Sun Apr 17 1:30 pm W0191 MRM Fury 1:3 W0123 CYA SR United Maryland SoccerPlex #18 W14D3
18359   Sun Apr 17 11:00 am W9757 CYA Adrenaline 3:4 W9734 SYC Pride Panthers Sully Highlands 1 W18D3
12225   Sun Apr 17 11:00 am W0410 CYA '04G Black vs. W0461 PWSI Courage 04 White Sully Highlands 2A W11DW
12226   Sun Apr 17 12:30 pm W0472 CYA 04G Gold vs. W0478 EPIC Surge Sully Highlands 2A W11DW
14430   Sat Apr 23 8:00 am W0291 LFC Strikers 1:1 W0285 CYA Lightning Gold Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F. C. Complex #1 W13D3
18362   Sun Apr 24 10:00 am W9715 CHAN Fusion 1:5 W9757 CYA Adrenaline Poplar Tree Park #2 W18D3
12233   Sun Apr 24 11:00 am W0410 CYA '04G Black vs. W0430 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Sully Highlands 1A W11DW
12234   Sun Apr 24 12:30 pm W0472 CYA 04G Gold vs. W0415 MCLN 04 Girls Gold Sully Highlands 1A W11DW
10837   Sun Apr 24 2:00 pm W0564 CYA 05G Black -- W0524 BETH Bethesda Academy 05 Blue Sully Highlands 1A W10DK
12617   Sun Apr 24 3:30 pm W0398 CYA '03 Gold 3:2 W0386 MRM Rush MonStars '03G Sully Highlands 1A W12D4
17416   Sun Apr 24 11:00 am W9936 CYA '99G Purple 5:0 W9999 TSC Palmeiras Westfield HS Turf W16D5
15916   Sun Apr 24 2:30 pm W0123 CYA SR United 1:2 W0199 ASA Lionesse 01 Westfield HS Turf W14D3
14419   Sun Apr 24 4:00 pm W0285 CYA Lightning Gold 2:2 W0215 ALEX Heat White Westfield HS Turf W13D3
12293 Sat Apr 30 3:00 pm W0411 SMS Storm Premier vs. W0410 CYA '04G Black Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DW
12294 Sat Apr 30 4:30 pm W0456 SMS Storm Classic vs. W0472 CYA 04G Gold Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DW
17402 Sat Apr 30 11:00 am W9931 SAC United White vs. W9936 CYA '99G Purple Covenant Park #4 W16D5
14408   Sat Apr 30 1:30 pm W0251 MSC Dragons Green vs. W0285 CYA Lightning Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #5 W13D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems