Chantilly Youth Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
19604   Sat Apr 5 1:00 pm W9559 ASA Blue Flames HS 4:2 W9553 CYA Hotshots '95 HS Meade HS Field C HSD2
12852   Sat Apr 5 3:30 pm W0123 CYA SR United 0:11 W0112 DAA Dynamite St Veronica's Field 1 W12D5A
10605   Sun Apr 6 4:00 pm W0360 CYA '03 Purple -- W0333 PAC 03 Gold Arrowhead #2 W10DG
10105   Sun Apr 6 5:30 pm W0454 CYA '04G Purple -- W0423 ARL Spirit Blue Arrowhead #2 W09DH
12306   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W0162 CYA Cougars '01 1:2 W0138 MCLN Freedom Green Franklin MS RF #3 W12D1
12307   Sun Apr 6 4:00 pm W0125 CYA FCV United 01 West 1:0 W0136 VSA Heat Blue 01 Girls Greenbriar 5A 5A W12D1
12857   Sun Apr 6 5:30 pm W0123 CYA SR United 4:1 W01102 OLNY Freedom Orange Greenbriar 5A 5A W12D5A
14205   Sun Apr 6 4:00 pm W2004 VYS Freedom Red 0:0 W2087 CYA Santos James Madison HS W13D1
19607   Sun Apr 6 10:00 am W9455 MRM Rush Eagles HS 0:1 W9553 CYA Hotshots '95 HS Maryland SoccerPlex #13 HSD2
14206   Sun Apr 6 11:30 am W2019 CYA FCV United '00 0:1 W2059 SAC Blitz Ajax Westfield High School Stadium W13D1
17307   Sun Apr 6 4:00 pm W9757 CYA Adrenaline 1:3 W9735 SYC Pride Fire Westfield High School Stadium W16D4
19616   Sat Apr 12 1:00 pm W9457 ASA Arundel Blast HS 0:3 W9553 CYA Hotshots '95 HS Meade HS Field C HSD2
18212   Sun Apr 13 W9629 DSC Alliance Crush 3:0 W9683 CYA GC United W17D5
14208   Sun Apr 13 11:00 am W2016 LMVS Patriots 2000 Red 2:1 W2087 CYA Santos Manchester Lakes Park Upper W13D1
19614   Sun Apr 13 1:00 pm W9553 CYA Hotshots '95 HS 0:2 W9648 HERN Chaos HS Westfield High School Stadium HSD2
14207   Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm W2019 CYA FCV United '00 3:0 W2004 VYS Freedom Red Westfield High School Stadium W13D1
10611   Sat Apr 26 12:00 pm W0344 STER FC Orange '03 -- W0360 CYA '03 Purple Algonkian ES #1 W10DG
16006   Sat Apr 26 2:30 pm W9936 CYA '99 Purple 0:2 W9919 SYC Storm Blue Greenbriar Park 5 W14D4
12862   Sat Apr 26 12:00 pm W0116 VIST United 2:1 W0123 CYA SR United Kincheloe #10 W12D5A
10109   Sat Apr 26 2:30 pm W0446 BAC Strikers -- W0454 CYA '04G Purple Patriot Park (Fairfax) #1 W09DH
17311   Sat Apr 26 11:00 am W9757 CYA Adrenaline 0:4 W9796 EPIC Storm Westfield High School Stadium W16D4
18214   Sat Apr 26 5:30 pm W9683 CYA GC United 4:0 W9621 VIST X-PLOSION Westfield High School Stadium W17D5
14210   Sun Apr 27 12:30 pm W2020 PAC Pride 0:2 W2019 CYA FCV United '00 Falls Church HS Stadium W13D1
10613   Sun Apr 27 4:00 pm W0360 CYA '03 Purple -- W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue Greenbriar 5A 5A W10DG
10114   Sun Apr 27 5:30 pm W0454 CYA '04G Purple -- W0451 FPYC Gold Fury Greenbriar 5A 5A W09DH
12316   Sun Apr 27 11:00 am W0162 CYA Cougars '01 0:2 W0168 MSC Blaze White Oakton HS 60 #2 (lower) W12D1
17319   Sun Apr 27 10:30 am W9782 STAF Revolution 97G Blue 0:1 W9757 CYA Adrenaline Smith Lake Park #1 W16D4
18218   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W9683 CYA GC United 3:2 W9674 REST Bobcats Westfield High School Stadium W17D5
16026   Sun Apr 27 2:00 pm W9936 CYA '99 Purple 1:2 W9930 ODFC Sting Westfield High School Stadium W14D4
12863   Sun Apr 27 5:30 pm W0127 ALEX Pride White 4:7 W0123 CYA SR United Witter Fields Complex Witter #2b W12D5A

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems