Chantilly Youth Association Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 March 2014 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  September 2013
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
19328   Sat Sep 7 5:00 pm W9575 LOUD 95G Black - Falcons 1:5 W9448A CYA Rumble Byrnes Ridge #6 W19D5
13565   Sat Sep 7 6:00 pm W01116 BAC Blitz 0:4 W0162 CYA Cougars '01 Cherry Run ES W12DG
14211   Sat Sep 7 1:30 pm W2084 SEVP Lasers 0:3 W2087 CYA Santos Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2 W13D1
13794   Sat Sep 7 10:30 am W0132 VYS Pride '01 White 2:6 W0123 CYA SR United Luther Jackson Middle School #2 W12DN
13852   Sat Sep 7 12:00 pm W0194 MRM Nero '01G (aka Rage) 0:7 W0125 CYA FCV United 01 West Poolesville ES W12DV
10601   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W0360 CYA '03 Purple -- W0321 GRFL Courage Blue Franklin Glen W10DG
13554   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W01109 SAC United White 0:2 W0162 CYA Cougars '01 Howard CC #4A W12DG
18203   Sun Sep 8 10:00 am W9621 VIST X-PLOSION 0:2 W9683 CYA GC United Kincheloe #1 W17D5
10801   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W0305 BETH Bethesda Academy 03 White -- W0361A CYA '03 Gold Muldoons Farm #2 W10DJ
10001   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W0448 CHAN Premier Spirit '04 -- W0454 CYA '04G Purple Oakton HS 3 W09DG
14202   Sun Sep 8 5:30 pm W2087 CYA Santos 2:1 W2019 CYA FCV United '00 Poplar Tree Park #2 W13D1
17403   Sun Sep 8 12:00 pm W9757 CYA Adrenaline 3:0 W9715 CHAN Fusion Poplar Tree Park #3 W16D5
16002   Sun Sep 8 2:00 pm W9936 CYA '99 Purple 0:3 W9966A FASA PREMIERE IMPACT '99 Poplar Tree Park #3 W14D4
13653   Sun Sep 8 1:00 pm W01119A CYA FCV United 01 fka SYA Cardinals RED 6:0 W0109 GSC Elite 01 St Veronica's Field 1 W12DJ
13752   Sun Sep 8 5:30 pm W0123 CYA SR United 4:0 W01118 BAYS Black Wolves St Veronica's Field 1 W12DN
19302   Sun Sep 8 2:30 pm W9537 CSA Fever 1:3 W9448A CYA Rumble The Calverton School Turf (Full Sided) W19D5
19502   Sun Sep 8 11:30 am W9553 CYA Hotshots '95 HS 0:2 W9561 DAA Lady Gators Westfield High School Stadium HSD1
10623   Sat Sep 14 5:00 pm W0342 STAF Revolution 03G Blue -- W0360 CYA '03 Purple Smith Lake Park #2A Small W10DG
13767   Sat Sep 14 4:30 pm W0123 CYA SR United 0:1 W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue St Veronica's Field 1 W12DN
16051   Sat Sep 14 5:00 pm W9936 CYA '99 Purple 0:1 W9943 PWSI Courage '99 White Westfield High School Stadium W14D4
18217   Sat Sep 14 5:00 pm W9600 ALEX Thunder White 2:1 W9683 CYA GC United Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W17D5
17412   Sun Sep 15 10:00 am W9730 FPYC Lions 1:2 W9757 CYA Adrenaline Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W16D5
19304   Sun Sep 15 9:00 am W9595 FASA Premiere Impact '95 2:1 W9448A CYA Rumble FASA Park Field Complex Field #9 W19D5
13855   Sun Sep 15 11:30 am W0125 CYA FCV United 01 West 5:0 W0139A MCLN Freedom White Franklin Glen W12DV
10806   Sun Sep 15 2:30 pm W0361A CYA '03 Gold -- W0312 WIN Winchester United Blue 03G Franklin Glen W10DJ
10006   Sun Sep 15 4:00 pm W0454 CYA '04G Purple -- W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 Franklin Glen W09DG
10605   Sun Sep 15 12:30 pm W0320 GSC Premier red 03 -- W0360 CYA '03 Purple George Washington Rec Center #2 W10DG
14205   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W2004 VYS Freedom Red 0:1 W2019 CYA FCV United '00 Kilmer Int Kilmer #1 (large) W13D1
16009   Sun Sep 15 3:30 pm W9912 MCLN 99 Girls White 1:0 W9936 CYA '99 Purple MYS Field MYI/MYS Field W14D4
13756   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W0105 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 Green 0:2 W0123 CYA SR United Muldoons Farm #1 W12DN
13557   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W0162 CYA Cougars '01 4:1 W0181 POT Hotspur Blue Oakton HS 3 W12DG
14206   Sun Sep 15 2:30 pm W2087 CYA Santos 0:0 W2050A NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Poplar Tree Park #2 W13D1
13658   Sun Sep 15 1:00 pm W01119A CYA FCV United 01 fka SYA Cardinals RED 13:0 W0106 HERN Crossfire St Veronica's Field 1 W12DJ
18206   Sun Sep 15 12:00 pm W9683 CYA GC United 0:1 W9643 VYS Storm Westfield High School Stadium W17D5
19506   Sun Sep 15 2:00 pm W9553 CYA Hotshots '95 HS 0:2 W9639 FPYC Wildcats Blue HS Westfield High School Stadium HSD1
19511   Sat Sep 21 3:30 pm W9566 HERN Curve HS 0:1 W9553 CYA Hotshots '95 HS Arrowbrook HSD1
10629   Sat Sep 21 3:00 pm W0360 CYA '03 Purple -- W0337 REST Hurricanes Blue St Veronica's Field 1 W10DG
17478   Sat Sep 21 5:00 pm W9757 CYA Adrenaline 4:0 W9785A LOUD 97G White Westfield High School Stadium W16D5
10611   Sun Sep 22 10:30 am W0357 SMS Power -- W0360 CYA '03 Purple Chancellors Run Reg Park #4A W10DG
13761   Sun Sep 22 12:00 pm W0124 CPSA Comets 01g 5:2 W0123 CYA SR United Culpeper Complex #3 W12DN
17419   Sun Sep 22 10:00 am W9798 FASA Impact Premier '97 1:0 W9757 CYA Adrenaline FASA Park Field Complex Field #9 W16D5
10809   Sun Sep 22 12:00 pm W0361A CYA '03 Gold -- W0355 FPYC Freedom Franklin Glen W10DJ
13861   Sun Sep 22 2:30 pm W0130 VYS Pride Black 0:4 W0125 CYA FCV United 01 West Freedom Hill ES 1 W12DV
13559   Sun Sep 22 12:00 pm W0162 CYA Cougars '01 12:1 W0174 FASA '01 Premier Impact Oakton HS 3 W12DG
14208   Sun Sep 22 12:00 pm W2087 CYA Santos 1:0 W2000 SAC Premier Blue Poplar Tree Park #2 W13D1
19508   Sun Sep 22 10:00 am W9553 CYA Hotshots '95 HS 2:2 W9500 HERN Comets White Poplar Tree Park #3 HSD1
18212   Sun Sep 22 12:00 pm W9683 CYA GC United 0:2 W9642 NVSC Majestics 96 Blue Poplar Tree Park #3 W17D5
16012   Sun Sep 22 12:30 pm W9958 DCST Red Metros 99 1:1 W9936 CYA '99 Purple Sidwell Friends Turf W14D4
13664   Sun Sep 22 12:30 pm W0111 REST Renegades Blue 01 1:20 W01119A CYA FCV United 01 fka SYA Cardinals RED South Lakes High School Field #1A (small-sided) W12DJ
10009   Sun Sep 22 2:30 pm W0454 CYA '04G Purple -- W0450 FPYC Blue Fury St Veronica's Field 1 W09DG
19308   Sun Sep 22 10:00 am W9448A CYA Rumble 2:1 W9546 CHAN Fuego HS Westfield High School Stadium W19D5
19323   Sat Sep 28 11:30 am W9546 CHAN Fuego HS 1:0 W9448A CYA Rumble Fred Crabtree W19D5
14225   Sat Sep 28 6:30 pm W2019 CYA FCV United '00 2:1 W2087 CYA Santos Westfield High School Stadium W13D1
10016   Sun Sep 29 2:30 pm W0445 STER FC Elite Black '04 -- W0454 CYA '04G Purple Algonkian ES #1 W09DG
19312   Sun Sep 29 9:00 am W9536 PWSI Courage '95 Red 7:0 W9448A CYA Rumble Chinn Park #2 W19D5
18213   Sun Sep 29 1:00 pm W9674 REST Bobcats 2:2 W9683 CYA GC United Lake Fairfax #1 W17D5
10816   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W0324 VYS Fire White -- W0361A CYA '03 Gold Oakton HS Stadium W10DJ
17426   Sun Sep 29 1:30 pm W9757 CYA Adrenaline 3:0 W9704 ABGC Annandale United AFC 97 Poplar Tree Park #3 W16D5
14212   Sun Sep 29 3:30 pm W2019 CYA FCV United '00 1:0 W2050A NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Poplar Tree Park #3 W13D1
13866   Sun Sep 29 2:00 pm W0125 CYA FCV United 01 West 11:1 W01111A SMS Blaze Classic St Veronica's Field 1 W12DV
10613   Sun Sep 29 3:30 pm W0360 CYA '03 Purple -- W0326A NVSC United 03G Blue St Veronica's Field 1 W10DG
13666   Sun Sep 29 12:00 pm W0119 ARL Samba Blue 0:9 W01119A CYA FCV United 01 fka SYA Cardinals RED Virginia Highlands W12DJ
16016   Sun Sep 29 11:30 am W9936 CYA '99 Purple 4:5 W9963 CSA Calvert Sharks 99 Westfield High School Stadium W14D4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems