Calvert Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015
  September 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
13764   Sat Sep 12 2:30 pm W0365 CSA Cyclones 03G Select vs. W0322 OLNY Power Solomons Town Center #3 W12DI
10981   Sat Sep 12 2:00 pm W0563 CSA Freedom 05G Select vs. W0526 PAC 05 Gold St. John Vianney Catholic Church W10DJ
16152   Sun Sep 13 11:00 am W01120 CSA Sting 01G Select vs. W0132 VYS Pride White Calverton School Veterans Field (Full Sided) W14D6G
18303   Sun Sep 13 2:30 pm W9734 SYC Pride Panthers vs. W9719 CSA Intensity 97G Select Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W18D2
14201   Sun Sep 13 8:00 am W0281 ASA Arsenal vs. W0286 CSA Lightning 02G Select Meade HS Field B W13D1
15901   Sun Sep 13 12:00 pm W0134 TSC Dinamitas vs. W01101 CSA Wolves 01G Select Mt. Hebron High School Turf Turf #1 W14D3
10901   Sun Sep 13 1:00 pm W0524 BETH Bethesda Academy 05 Blue vs. W0563 CSA Freedom 05G Select Muldoons Farm #1 W10DJ
12202   Sun Sep 13 2:00 pm W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green vs. W0406 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Select Muldoons Farm #2 W11DW
10973   Sat Sep 19 2:30 pm W0527 HERN Curve Black vs. W0563 CSA Freedom 05G Select Herndon Elem School # 1 W10DJ
12292   Sat Sep 19 12:30 pm W0406 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Select vs. W0426 FSC Dynamite Red St. John Vianney Catholic Church W11DW
18306   Sun Sep 20 9:00 am W9719 CSA Intensity 97G Select vs. W9706 VYS Strikers Red Calverton School Veterans Field (Full Sided) W18D2
15906   Sun Sep 20 11:00 am W01101 CSA Wolves 01G Select vs. W0120 STER FC Orange '01 Calverton School Veterans Field (Full Sided) W14D3
14206   Sun Sep 20 12:30 pm W0286 CSA Lightning 02G Select vs. W0241 SYC Force Orange Calverton School Veterans Field (Full Sided) W13D1
12218   Sun Sep 20 11:30 am W0451 FPYC Gold Fury vs. W0406 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Select Draper Drive Park Turf 1 W11DW
10911   Sun Sep 20 9:00 am W0563 CSA Freedom 05G Select vs. W0511 VYS Magic Red Hallowing Point Park Back 22 (Field 7) W10DJ
13755   Sun Sep 20 2:00 pm W0365 CSA Cyclones 03G Select vs. W0391 ALSC Americans St. John Vianney Catholic Church W12DI
16156   Sun Sep 20 1:45 pm W01122 ARL Samba Black vs. W01120 CSA Sting 01G Select Washington-Lee HS Stadium W14D6G
18327   Sat Sep 26 3:00 pm W9719 CSA Intensity 97G Select vs. W9792 OLNY Mystics '98 BGE W18D2
15933   Sat Sep 26 10:00 am W0163 REST Renegades White vs. W01101 CSA Wolves 01G Select Lake Fairfax #1 W14D3
10933   Sat Sep 26 12:30 pm W0563 CSA Freedom 05G Select vs. W0504 GSC Premier Red 05 St. John Vianney Catholic Church W10DJ
18312   Sun Sep 27 9:00 am W9719 CSA Intensity 97G Select vs. W9722 PWSI Courage '97 White Calverton School Veterans Field (Full Sided) W18D2
14209   Sun Sep 27 11:00 am W0286 CSA Lightning 02G Select vs. W0289 EPIC Attack Calverton School Veterans Field (Full Sided) W13D1
15909   Sun Sep 27 12:30 pm W01101 CSA Wolves 01G Select vs. W0108 DSC Alliance Eagles Calverton School Veterans Field (Full Sided) W14D3
13759   Sun Sep 27 11:00 am W03102 ASA Attack vs. W0365 CSA Cyclones 03G Select Crownsville Hospital #1 W12DI
10917   Sun Sep 27 9:00 am W0563 CSA Freedom 05G Select vs. W0550 FPYC United Blue Hallowing Point Park Back 22 (Field 7) W10DJ
12226   Sun Sep 27 2:00 pm W0406 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Select vs. W0407 DAA Lightning St. John Vianney Catholic Church W11DW

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 27

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems