Calvert Soccer Association Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2015 October 2015 November 2015 April 2016 May 2016 June 2016 December 2016
  May 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
16121   Sun May 1 11:00 am W01120 CSA Sting 01G Select vs. W0165 FPYC Zoom Hallowing Point Park #11 W14D5
10947   Sun May 1 3:30 pm W0563 CSA Freedom 05G Select vs. W0550 FPYC United Blue St. John Vianney Catholic Church W10DJ
14213 Sun May 1 11:00 am W0214 ALEX Heat Red 2:2 W0286 CSA Lightning 02G Select Witter Fields Complex Witter #1 W13D1
15806 Sat May 7 5:00 pm W0149 A3 Comets vs. W01101 CSA Wolves 01G Select Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B W14D2
14206 Sat May 7 12:00 pm W0286 CSA Lightning 02G Select vs. W0237 SMS Blast Premier Hallowing Point Park #12 W13D1
12242 Sat May 7 1:30 pm W0477 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Black vs. W0478 EPIC Surge St. John Vianney Catholic Church W11DW
15826   Sun May 8 8:00 am W0106 HERN Crossfire vs. W01101 CSA Wolves 01G Select Arrowbrook W14D2
10953   Sun May 8 10:30 am W0525 A3 Blues vs. W0563 CSA Freedom 05G Select Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D5 W10DJ
12253   Sun May 8 9:00 am W0406 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Select vs. W0410 CYA '04G Black Hallowing Point Park Back 22 (Field 8) W11DW
12254   Sun May 8 10:30 am W0477 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Black vs. W0472 CYA 04G Gold Hallowing Point Park Back 22 (Field 8) W11DW
16130   Sun May 8 11:00 am W0132 VYS Pride White vs. W01120 CSA Sting 01G Select Oakton HS Stadium W14D5
12328   Sun May 8 3:00 pm W0344 STER FC Orange '03 vs. W0365 CSA Cyclones 03G Select Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 5 W12D1
14216   Sun May 8 12:30 pm W0289 EPIC Attack vs. W0286 CSA Lightning 02G Select Shepherd University Soccer Complex Grass W13D1
16537 Sat May 14 5:00 pm W2047 GSC Elite 00 vs. W2066 CSA Calvert United Grist Mill Park #4 W15D2
16141 Sat May 14 1:00 pm W01120 CSA Sting 01G Select vs. W0109 GSC Elite 01 Hallowing Point Park #12 W14D5
12235   Sat May 14 3:00 pm W0458 OLNY Strikers Blue vs. W0406 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Select OBGC Community Park #2A W11DW
12236   Sat May 14 4:30 pm W0457 OLNY Flash vs. W0477 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Black OBGC Community Park #2A W11DW
12345 Sat May 14 4:00 pm W0354 WIN Winchester United Orange 03G vs. W0365 CSA Cyclones 03G Select Sherando #7 small W12D1
12263   Sun May 15 9:00 am W0411 SMS Storm Premier vs. W0406 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Select Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DW
12264   Sun May 15 10:30 am W0456 SMS Storm Classic vs. W0477 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Black Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 W11DW
18271   Sun May 15 9:00 am W9719 CSA Intensity 97G Select vs. W9738 HERN Pegasus Dunkirk District Park #7 W18D1
16533   Sun May 15 9:00 am W2066 CSA Calvert United vs. W2064 OLNY Spirit Hallowing Point Park #11 W15D2
15833   Sun May 15 1:00 pm W01101 CSA Wolves 01G Select vs. W0197 SAC United Blue Hallowing Point Park #12 W14D2
16132   Sun May 15 2:30 pm W01120 CSA Sting 01G Select vs. W01108 LFC Crush Hallowing Point Park #12 W14D5
12331   Sun May 15 9:00 am W0365 CSA Cyclones 03G Select vs. W0316 VSA WAGS Elite 03G Hallowing Point Park Back 22 (Field 7) W12D1
10965   Sun May 15 9:30 am W0560 MSC Academy 05 Green vs. W0563 CSA Freedom 05G Select Maryland SoccerPlex #20a W10DJ
14221 Sat May 21 1:00 pm W0237 SMS Blast Premier vs. W0286 CSA Lightning 02G Select Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 W13D1
16138   Sun May 22 11:30 am W0139 PWSI Courage 01 Pride vs. W01120 CSA Sting 01G Select Chinn Park #1 W14D5
12278   Sun May 22 1:30 pm W0407 DAA Lightning vs. W0477 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Black Davidsonville Park Field F W11DW
10977   Sun May 22 10:30 am W0556 TCSC Strikers vs. W0563 CSA Freedom 05G Select Dupont Soccer Complex Field 6 (small sided W10DJ
12277   Sun May 22 10:30 am W0436 MRM Invictus 04G vs. W0406 CSA Lady Arsenal 04G Select Maryland SoccerPlex #19a W11DW
15837   Sun May 22 11:30 am W01119 MSC Cougars vs. W01101 CSA Wolves 01G Select Maryland SoccerPlex #22 W14D2
14222   Sun May 22 12:30 pm W0241 SYC Force Orange vs. W0286 CSA Lightning 02G Select South Run Park #6 W13D1
18266   Sun May 22 12:00 pm W9722 PWSI Courage '97 White vs. W9719 CSA Intensity 97G Select Tyrell Park Field #1 W18D1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24

© Copyright 2016 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems