A3 Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015
  May 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
13010   Sat May 2 2:00 pm W0234 MCLN 02 Girls Gold 7:2 W0277 A3 Seahawks Linway Terrace Park Field B W12D5W
12864   Sun May 3 9:00 am W0264 A3 Tigers 1:2 W0267 MD RUSH Academy White 02G Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W12D5A
13016   Sun May 3 10:30 am W0277 A3 Seahawks 1:1 W0294 CSA Calvert Thunder 02 Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W12D5W
10321   Sun May 3 1:30 pm W0525 A3 Blues -- W0530 DCST Metros Gold 05 Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D5 W09DT
11326   Sun May 3 3:00 pm W0402 A3 Grasshoppers -- W0434 FCV ASC Fire Black Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D5 W10D3
14301   Sun May 3 12:00 pm W0115 ARL Samba White 1:1 W0149 A3 Comets Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W13D2
16410   Sun May 3 10:00 am W9955 MSC Panthers 2:0 W9939 A3 Ponies Maryland SoccerPlex #17 W15D1
12868 Sat May 9 12:00 pm W0264 A3 Tigers 0:2 W0266 WIN Winchester United 02G Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W12D5A
16412   Sun May 10 11:00 am W9907 HERN Zephyr 3:0 W9939 A3 Ponies Arrowbrook W15D1
13021   Sun May 10 12:00 pm W0277 A3 Seahawks 0:6 W02102 NVSC United 02G White Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W12D5W
10327   Sun May 10 12:00 pm W0535 LOUD 05G White -- W0525 A3 Blues Byrnes Ridge #4 W09DT
11333   Sun May 10 10:00 am W0404 BETH Bethesda Academy 04 Green -- W0402 A3 Grasshoppers Muldoons Farm #1 W10D3
14337   Sat May 16 9:00 am W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White 5:0 W0149 A3 Comets Maryland SoccerPlex #13 W13D2
14330   Sun May 17 2:30 pm W0149 A3 Comets 0:4 W0197 SAC Premier Blue Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B W13D2
11344   Sun May 17 1:30 pm W0402 A3 Grasshoppers -- W0436 WSC CASA 04 Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D5 W10D3
10333   Sun May 17 3:00 pm W0525 A3 Blues -- W0534 MCLN 05 Girls Gold Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D5 W09DT
12871   Sun May 17 5:00 pm W0291 LFC Strikers 2:1 W0264 A3 Tigers Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F.C. Complex #2 W12D5A
16405 Sat May 30 12:00 pm W9902 ALSC Alliance SC Chili Peppers Premier vs. W9939 A3 Ponies Linganore High School #1 W15D1
10339   Sat May 30 6:00 pm W0515 WIN Winchester United 05G vs. W0525 A3 Blues Sherando 1-A W09DT
16416   Sun May 31 9:00 am W9939 A3 Ponies vs. W9955 MSC Panthers Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B W15D1
14335   Sun May 31 9:00 am W0149 A3 Comets vs. W0133 LOUD 01G Black Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field C W13D2
13032   Sun May 31 9:00 am W0277 A3 Seahawks vs. W0248 SMS Blast Classic Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W12D5W
11351   Sun May 31 1:30 pm W0400 VYS Spirit White vs. W0402 A3 Grasshoppers Oakton HS 3L W10D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems