A3 Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014 September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  September 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
10317   Sat Sep 6 3:00 pm W0525 A3 Blues vs. W0541 PWSI Courage 05 White Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D5 W09DK
16501   Sun Sep 7 5:00 pm W9939 A3 Ponies vs. W9991 LFC Tornado Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field C W15D2
13602   Sun Sep 7 12:00 pm W0264 A3 Tigers vs. W0281 ASA Arsenal Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W12DI
10605   Sun Sep 7 3:00 pm W0402 A3 SR Grasshoppers vs. W0406 CSA Calvert Lady Arsenal 04 Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D5 W10DK
10301   Sun Sep 7 4:30 pm W0525 A3 Blues vs. W0517 CHAN Premier Freedom '05 Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D5 W09DK
14301   Sun Sep 7 9:00 am W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue vs. W0149 A3 Comets OBGC Community Park #4 W13D2
13652   Sat Sep 13 9:00 am W0272 FRED FC Frederick '02 Royal vs. W0277 A3 SR Lady Seahawks Gov. Thomas Johnson MS #2 W12DJ
14331   Sat Sep 13 12:30 pm W0104 ODFC Cesena '01G vs. W0149 A3 Comets Rock Ridge HS Turf 2 W13D2
14306   Sun Sep 14 12:00 pm W0149 A3 Comets vs. W01110 WBSC Strikers 01G Blue Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B W13D2
13607   Sun Sep 14 1:30 pm W0264 A3 Tigers vs. W0211 HERN Hurricanes Black Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W12DI
13658   Sun Sep 14 3:00 pm W0277 A3 SR Lady Seahawks vs. W0289 EPIC Attack Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W12DJ
16506   Sun Sep 14 3:30 pm W9910 FCV ASC Elite '99 vs. W9939 A3 Ponies Bles Park #1 W15D2
10306   Sun Sep 14 1:00 pm W0504 GSC Premier Red 05 vs. W0525 A3 Blues Grist Mill Park #4A (U9-12) W09DK
10609   Sun Sep 14 9:00 am W0423 ARL Spirit Blue vs. W0402 A3 SR Grasshoppers Virginia Highlands Virginia Highland #2 (8v8) W10DK
14309   Sun Sep 21 5:00 pm W0149 A3 Comets vs. W01116 BAC Blitz Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B W13D2
13660   Sun Sep 21 12:00 pm W0277 A3 SR Lady Seahawks vs. W0299 FASA Impact Premiere '02 Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W12DJ
10309   Sun Sep 21 6:00 pm W0525 A3 Blues vs. W0545 ODFC Cesena '05 Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D5 W09DK
13612   Sun Sep 21 9:00 am W0276 WBSC Strikers 02G Blue vs. W0264 A3 Tigers Godwin Middle School Field #1 W12DI
10615   Sun Sep 21 2:30 pm W0462 POT Hotspur Yellow vs. W0402 A3 SR Grasshoppers Muldoons Farm #5 W10DK
14333   Sat Sep 27 5:30 pm W0118 HERN Hooligans vs. W0149 A3 Comets Arrowbrook W13D2
10618   Sun Sep 28 12:00 pm W0402 A3 SR Grasshoppers vs. W0407 DAA Lightning Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D5 W10DK
16511   Sun Sep 28 12:30 pm W9963 CSA Calvert Sharks 99 vs. W9939 A3 Ponies Hallowing Point Park #12 W15D2
14316   Sun Sep 28 10:30 am W0188 SEVP Black Thunder vs. W0149 A3 Comets Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2 W13D2
13613   Sun Sep 28 1:30 pm W0250 MRM RUSH '02G vs. W0264 A3 Tigers Maryland SoccerPlex #13a W12DI
10313   Sun Sep 28 10:30 am W0548 POT Hotspur Purple vs. W0525 A3 Blues Muldoons Farm #6 W09DK
13664   Sun Sep 28 9:00 am W0259 OLNY Athletica vs. W0277 A3 SR Lady Seahawks OBGC Community Park #2B W12DJ

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems