Chantilly Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015
  April 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
17030   Sat Apr 11 10:00 am W9838 CHAN Magic vs. W9822 MRM Rush '98G (aka Flames) Fred Crabtree W16D1
14239   Sat Apr 11 12:00 pm W0169 CHAN Surge vs. W01116 BAC Blitz Fred Crabtree W13D1
16035   Sat Apr 11 2:00 pm W2096 CHAN Internationals vs. W2003 VYS Freedom Black Poplar Tree Park #2 W14D4
17813   Sat Apr 11 5:30 pm W9715 CHAN Fusion vs. W9703 SMS Wild Furies(aka Wildcats) Poplar Tree Park #2 W17D3
12875   Sat Apr 11 12:30 pm W0271 CFC Red Stars 02G vs. W0285 CHAN Lightning White Watkins Elementary School DC #1 W12D5A
14205   Sun Apr 12 3:00 pm W0118 HERN Hooligans vs. W0169 CHAN Surge Arrowbrook W13D1
17003   Sun Apr 12 11:00 am W9805 LMVS Patriots 1998 Red vs. W9838 CHAN Magic Edison High School Stadium Field W16D1
19102 Sun Apr 12 4:00 pm W9610 GRFL Blue Heat vs. W9640 CHAN Inferno Lake Fairfax #4 W19D3
10208   Sun Apr 12 10:30 am W0521 FCV ASC United 05G Black vs. W0517 CHAN Premier Freedom '05 Lee District Park #4 Left W09DK
11003   Sun Apr 12 1:30 pm W0462 POT Hotspur Yellow vs. W0448 CHAN Premier Spirit '04 Muldoons Farm #5 W10D1
12853   Sun Apr 12 11:00 am W0285 CHAN Lightning White vs. W0226 VYS Fury Black Oakton HS 60 #2 (lower) W12D5A
14403   Sun Apr 12 11:00 am W0163 CHAN Diamonds vs. W0189 SEVP Fire Poplar Tree Park #2 W13D3
17802   Sun Apr 12 12:30 pm W9715 CHAN Fusion vs. W9784 SAC United Attack Poplar Tree Park #2 W17D3
16103   Sun Apr 12 3:30 pm W2021 LOUD 00G White vs. W2055 CHAN Stingers Ray Muth Park #1 W14D5
12405   Sun Apr 12 3:30 pm W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White vs. W0213 CHAN Lightning Red Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 W12D2
16003   Sun Apr 12 3:30 pm W2049 STAF Revolution 00G Blue vs. W2096 CHAN Internationals Smith Lake Park #1 W14D4
19124   Sat Apr 18 4:00 pm W9640 CHAN Inferno vs. W9645 DSC Spirit '96 Poplar Tree Park #2 W19D3
16117   Sat Apr 18 5:30 pm W2075 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal vs. W2055 CHAN Stingers St. John's Catholic Prep #1 W14D5
11012   Sun Apr 19 12:30 pm W0425 GSC Premier White 04 vs. W0448 CHAN Premier Spirit '04 Bryant Alt HS Turf W10D1
10213   Sun Apr 19 5:00 pm W0528 HERN Curve Red vs. W0517 CHAN Premier Freedom '05 Hutchison Park # 4A W09DK
17808   Sun Apr 19 11:00 am W9755 MRM Rush Azul '97G (aka Clash) vs. W9715 CHAN Fusion Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W17D3
17007   Sun Apr 19 1:00 pm W9870 MSC Stallions 98 vs. W9838 CHAN Magic Maryland SoccerPlex #21 W16D1
12856   Sun Apr 19 11:30 am W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White vs. W0285 CHAN Lightning White Muldoons Farm #2 W12D5A
12410   Sun Apr 19 9:30 am W0213 CHAN Lightning Red vs. W0275 SAC United White Oakton HS 60 #2 (lower) W12D2
19105   Sun Apr 19 10:00 am W9640 CHAN Inferno vs. W9501 CALV Rockers HS Poplar Tree Park #2 W19D3
16009   Sun Apr 19 12:00 pm W2096 CHAN Internationals vs. W2064 OLNY Spirit Poplar Tree Park #2 W14D4
16109   Sun Apr 19 1:30 pm W2055 CHAN Stingers vs. W2068 HERN Attack Poplar Tree Park #2 W14D5
14408   Sun Apr 19 4:30 pm W0163 CHAN Diamonds vs. W0137 VSA Heat Gold '01 Poplar Tree Park #2 W13D3
14210   Sun Apr 19 6:00 pm W0169 CHAN Surge vs. W0168 MSC Blaze White Poplar Tree Park #2 W13D1
14440   Sat Apr 25 6:30 pm W0156 SMS Blaze Premier vs. W0163 CHAN Diamonds Chancellors Run Reg Park #4 W13D3
19111   Sun Apr 26 11:30 am W9558 VYS Fusion vs. W9640 CHAN Inferno Arbor Row #1 Large W19D3
14414   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm W0102 FSC Premier 02 vs. W0163 CHAN Diamonds Freedom Park (FSC) #2 W13D3
17809   Sun Apr 26 9:00 am W9709 ARL Arlington Rowdies White vs. W9715 CHAN Fusion Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) W17D3
12412   Sun Apr 26 9:00 am W0242 SEVP Fury Premier vs. W0213 CHAN Lightning Red Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12D2
11030   Sun Apr 26 9:00 am W0448 CHAN Premier Spirit '04 vs. W0441 SYC Phoenix White Oakton HS 60 #2 (lower) W10D1
10237   Sun Apr 26 10:30 am W0517 CHAN Premier Freedom '05 vs. W0532 VSA Heat 05 Girls Gold Oakton HS 60 #2 (lower) W09DK
12862   Sun Apr 26 1:30 pm W0285 CHAN Lightning White vs. W0291 LFC Strikers Oakton HS 60 #2 (lower) W12D5A
17011   Sun Apr 26 10:00 am W9838 CHAN Magic vs. W9892 BETH Bethesda Pride 98 Poplar Tree Park #2 W16D1
16012   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm W2096 CHAN Internationals vs. W2081 POT Hotspur White Poplar Tree Park #2 W14D4
16112   Sun Apr 26 1:30 pm W2055 CHAN Stingers vs. W20114 MUFC MD United 00 White Poplar Tree Park #2 W14D5
14212   Sun Apr 26 12:00 pm W0162 CYA Cougars '01 vs. W0169 CHAN Surge Westfield HS Turf W13D1

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems