Chantilly Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015
  May 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
19128   Sat May 2 3:00 pm W9509 HSC Freedom Hotshots HS 2:0 W9640 CHAN Inferno Hagerstown SC Complex #5 W19D3
10223   Sat May 2 12:00 pm W0537 CYA '05G Gold -- W0517 CHAN Premier Freedom '05 Lee District Park #4 Left W09DK
16129   Sat May 2 2:00 pm W2055 CHAN Stingers 0:0 W20112 BRYC 00 Elite White Poplar Tree Park #2 W14D5
14416   Sun May 3 1:30 pm W0110 FCV ASC Heat 3:0 W0163 CHAN Diamonds Bles Park #3 W13D3
10230 Sun May 3 1:00 pm W0510 VYS Magic Black -- W0517 CHAN Premier Freedom '05 Colvin Run ES Field #2 W09DK
16017   Sun May 3 1:00 pm W20101 MSC United 5:2 W2096 CHAN Internationals Maryland SoccerPlex #21 W14D4
12419   Sun May 3 3:00 pm W0213 CHAN Lightning Red 3:2 W0241 SYC Force Orange Oakton HS 60 #2 (lower) W12D2
11040   Sun May 3 4:30 pm W0448 CHAN Premier Spirit '04 -- W0456 SMS Storm Classic Oakton HS 60 #2 (lower) W10D1
19116   Sun May 3 12:00 pm W9640 CHAN Inferno 0:2 W9682 VSA Heat Gold Poplar Tree Park #2 W19D3
14219   Sun May 3 2:00 pm W0169 CHAN Surge 1:0 W0166 OLNY Freedom Blue Poplar Tree Park #2 W13D1
16141   Sun May 3 1:30 pm W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 1:1 W2055 CHAN Stingers Sidwell Friends Turf W14D5
12442 Sat May 9 3:30 pm W0289 EPIC Attack 0:5 W0213 CHAN Lightning Red Hagerstown SC Complex 4 W12D2
16041   Sat May 9 2:00 pm W2096 CHAN Internationals 1:0 W2053 FPYC Blue Flame Poplar Tree Park #2 W14D4
11042   Sun May 10 10:30 am W0428 NVSC United 04G White -- W0448 CHAN Premier Spirit '04 Hellwig Park #7B W10D1
17019   Sun May 10 10:30 am W9875 SAC Premier White 0:3 W9838 CHAN Magic Howard CC #1 W16D1
14421   Sun May 10 6:00 pm W0199 ASA Lionesse 5:0 W0163 CHAN Diamonds Meade HS Field B W13D3
12424   Sun May 10 9:30 am W0213 CHAN Lightning Red 5:1 W0256 LAUR Wave Oakton HS 60 #2 (lower) W12D2
19118   Sun May 10 9:00 am W9640 CHAN Inferno 1:2 W9541 ALEX Alexandria Freedom HS Poplar Tree Park #2 W19D3
17820   Sun May 10 11:00 am W9715 CHAN Fusion 1:1 W9730 FPYC Lions Poplar Tree Park #2 W17D3
16023   Sun May 10 1:00 pm W2096 CHAN Internationals 1:3 W2079 LMVS Patriots 2000 White Poplar Tree Park #2 W14D4
16123   Sun May 10 2:30 pm W2055 CHAN Stingers 0:2 W20109 MRM Rush Nero '00G Pizzazz Poplar Tree Park #2 W14D5
14224   Sun May 10 4:00 pm W0169 CHAN Surge 1:3 W01110 WBSC Strikers 01G Blue Poplar Tree Park #2 W13D1
12865   Sun May 10 2:00 pm W0266 WIN Winchester United 02G 6:1 W0285 CHAN Lightning White Sherando #7 small W12D5A
11070 Sat May 16 3:30 pm W0461 PWSI Courage 04 White -- W0448 CHAN Premier Spirit '04 Howison Park #1A W10D1
12412 Sat May 16 10:30 am W0242 SEVP Fury Premier 1:3 W0213 CHAN Lightning Red Kinder Park Upper Kinder B W12D2
16029   Sun May 17 12:00 pm W2015 HERN Saints FC 1:1 W2096 CHAN Internationals Arrowbrook W14D4
14227   Sun May 17 12:00 pm W0188 SEVP Black Thunder 3:0 W0169 CHAN Surge Kinder Park Kinder Middle W13D1
10247   Sun May 17 2:30 pm W0549 FPYC United Gold -- W0517 CHAN Premier Freedom '05 Lanier MS #1 W09DK
11060   Sun May 17 9:00 am W0448 CHAN Premier Spirit '04 -- W0457 OLNY Flash Oakton HS 60 #2 (lower) W10D1
12874   Sun May 17 10:30 am W0285 CHAN Lightning White 5:1 W0267 MD RUSH Academy White 02G Oakton HS 60 #2 (lower) W12D5A
14426   Sun May 17 9:00 am W0163 CHAN Diamonds 0:0 W0130 VYS Pride Black Poplar Tree Park #2 W13D3
17823   Sun May 17 10:30 am W9715 CHAN Fusion 0:2 W9732 MCLN 97 Girls White Poplar Tree Park #2 W17D3
17022   Sun May 17 12:30 pm W9838 CHAN Magic 1:2 W9821 SYC Stampede Poplar Tree Park #2 W16D1
12427   Sun May 17 4:30 pm W0233 MCLN 02 Girls White 2:1 W0213 CHAN Lightning Red Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 W12D2
19111 Sat May 30 11:00 am W9558 VYS Fusion vs. W9640 CHAN Inferno Dunn Loring #1 W19D3
17026   Sun May 31 12:00 pm W9861 FCV ASC Lightning vs. W9838 CHAN Magic Bles Park #3 W16D1
12433 Sun May 31 9:00 am W0281 ASA Arsenal vs. W0213 CHAN Lightning Red Crownsville Hospital #3 W12D2
16135   Sun May 31 9:00 am W2055 CHAN Stingers vs. W20115 SYC Lions Green Fred Crabtree W14D5
17826   Sun May 31 3:00 pm W9789 REST Cyclones '97 vs. W9715 CHAN Fusion Lake Fairfax #1 W17D3
14233   Sun May 31 12:00 pm W0131 VYS Pride Red vs. W0169 CHAN Surge Marshall High School Field #2 W13D1
10254   Sun May 31 1:30 pm W0517 CHAN Premier Freedom '05 vs. W0502 ALEX Outlaws White Oakton HS 60 #2 (lower) W09DK
14434 Sun May 31 9:30 am W0100 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal vs. W0163 CHAN Diamonds St. John's Catholic Prep #1 W13D3

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems