Braddock Road Youth Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2015 May 2015 June 2015
  April 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
11406 Sun Apr 12 2:00 pm W0328 BRYC 03 Elite Blue -- W0315 SYA Cardinals '03 Black Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 W11DG
12405   Sun Apr 12 3:30 pm W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White 1:0 W0213 CHAN Lightning Red Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 W12D2
15703   Sun Apr 12 9:00 am W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue 0:0 W2020 PAC Pride WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf W14D1
16144   Sun Apr 12 12:30 pm W20112 BRYC 00 Elite White 0:2 W2075 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf W14D5
14346   Sun Apr 12 10:30 am W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue 1:2 W0115 ARL Samba White WT Woodson HS West Turf - Full W13D2
14344 Sat Apr 18 1:30 pm W01100 ASA Pride 2:1 W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue Meade HS Field C W13D2
12333   Sat Apr 18 10:30 am W0290 FUT Monarchs White 3:1 W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue UMCC Upper Malboro Community Center UMCC W12D1
12434 Sat Apr 18 6:00 pm W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White vs. W0289 EPIC Attack WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1 W12D2
11418   Sun Apr 19 10:30 am W0371 SAC United Blue vs. W0328 BRYC 03 Elite Blue Howard CC #4A W11DG
12409   Sun Apr 19 10:30 am W0242 SEVP Fury Premier vs. W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12D2
12306   Sun Apr 19 1:30 pm W0223 LMVS Patriots 2002 Red vs. W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue Lee District Park #4 Right W12D1
16107   Sun Apr 19 2:00 pm W2069 DCST Metros Red 00 vs. W20112 BRYC 00 Elite White Sidwell Friends Turf W14D5
14307   Sun Apr 19 9:00 am W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue vs. W0149 A3 Comets WT Woodson HS West Turf - Full W13D2
15742   Sun Apr 19 10:30 am W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue vs. W2062 SAC Eindhoven Premier WT Woodson HS West Turf - Full W14D1
14353   Sat Apr 25 12:00 pm W0133 LOUD 01G Black vs. W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue Byrnes Ridge #5 W13D2
15708   Sat Apr 25 4:30 pm W2074 SYC Lions Black vs. W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf W14D1
12344   Sat Apr 25 12:00 pm W0286 CSA Calvert Lightning 02 White vs. W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue St. John Vianney Catholic Church W12D1
15714   Sun Apr 26 1:00 pm W2051 NVSC Jr. Majestics 00 Blue vs. W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue Hellwig Park #8 W14D1
12415   Sun Apr 26 6:00 pm W0275 SAC United White vs. W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White Howard CC #4A W12D2
12311   Sun Apr 26 4:00 pm W0232 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 Blue vs. W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue Muldoons Farm #1 W12D1
14312   Sun Apr 26 9:00 am W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue vs. W0186 BETH Bethesda Academy 01 White Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full W13D2
16114   Sun Apr 26 10:30 am W20112 BRYC 00 Elite White vs. W2021 LOUD 00G White Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full W14D5
11439   Sun Apr 26 10:30 am W0328 BRYC 03 Elite Blue vs. W0379 FPYC Blue Jays WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1 W11DG

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 30

© Copyright 2015 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems