Braddock Road Youth Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
11856   Sat Apr 5 4:00 pm W0243 BETH Bethesda Academy 02 White -- W0221 BRYC 02 Elite Black Muldoons Farm #1 W11DP
12442 Sat Apr 5 12:00 pm W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue 0:1 W0197 SAC Premier Blue Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS2 W12D2
11602 Sat Apr 5 1:30 pm W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White -- W0213 CHAN Lightning Red Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS2 W11DJ
14605   Sun Apr 6 2:00 pm W2068 HERN Attack 3:4 W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue Herndon High School Stadium Field W13D4W
12408   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue 0:0 W0187 MUFC North 01 White Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1 W12D2
11506   Sun Apr 6 9:00 am W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue -- W0201 WSC CASA '02 Royal Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS2 W11DG
11607   Sun Apr 6 10:30 am W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White -- W0250 MRM RUSH '02G Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS2 W11DJ
11861   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm W0221 BRYC 02 Elite Black -- W0266 WIN Winchester United 02G Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS2 W11DP
10707   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm BRYC 03 Elite White -- W0357 SMS Power Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS2 W10DH
12403   Sat Apr 12 1:00 pm W0118 HERN Hooligans 1:3 W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue Herndon Elem School # 1 W12D2
11864 Sat Apr 12 1:30 pm W0221 BRYC 02 Elite Black -- W0210 DCST Metros Gold '02 Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS2 W11DP
12414   Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm W0188 SEVP Black Thunder 0:1 W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue Kinder Park Upper Kinder A W12D2
14611 Sun Apr 13 4:00 pm W2081 POT Hotspur Blue 1:0 W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #16 W13D4W
11612 Sun Apr 13 3:00 pm W0280 SYA Cardinals '02 White -- W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White SYA Complex #2 W11DJ
11509   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue -- W0282 DCST Metros Red 02 WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1 W11DG
10712   Sun Apr 13 12:30 pm BRYC 03 Elite White -- W0338 WALD SC 03 Orange WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS2 W10DH
11888   Sat Apr 26 9:00 am W0245 LFC LIGHTNING -- W0221 BRYC 02 Elite Black Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) Leesburg F. C. Complex #1 W11DP
10703   Sat Apr 26 1:00 pm W0300 POT Purple -- BRYC 03 Elite White Muldoons Farm #5 W10DH
12416   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W0149 A3 Comets 0:1 W0190 BRYC 01 Elite Blue Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 W12D2
11516   Sun Apr 27 3:30 pm W0276 VIST WBSC Strikers 02 -- W0279 BRYC 02 Elite Blue Kincheloe #10 W11DG
10713   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm W0399 ARL Sol Blue -- BRYC 03 Elite White Long Bridge Park #3A W10DH
11613   Sun Apr 27 4:00 pm W0217 ABGC FC Virginia United 02 White -- W0222 BRYC 02 Elite White Pine Ridge Park #4 Right W11DJ
11871   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm W0244 STAF Revolution 02G Blue -- W0221 BRYC 02 Elite Black Smith Lake Park #2A Small W11DP
14613   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am W2002 BRYC 00 Elite Blue 1:2 W2021 LOUD 00G White WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf W13D4W

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 17

© Copyright 2014 Washington Area Girls Soccer League, LTD. All rights reserved.
© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems